GT2 account / Email
Password
New account

Alliance 1453 C on tx2.travian.com

Name:1453 C
Rank:42 (1 raised)
Member:43 (+0)
Villages:232 (+1)
Population:108,112 (+3,126)
Pop./member:2,514 (+72)
Founding:25/06/17
Alliance history:See ally log
Previous names:MOD&TR (since 25/06/17)
1453 C (since 06/07/17)
Reinforcement:1453 B, +DİRİLŞ-, 1453 A
GetterMap 2.1:See GetterMap 2.1

Member:

PlayerFrom?ConquestsVillagesPopulation(+/-)Joined
sohrabt-19 (0)13,842 (+222)09/07/17
hunter x hunter1453 D-12 (+4)5,559 (+2,040)13/07/17
Kayı BeyıOSMANLI29 (0)4,512 (+530)16/08/17
Seymen-7 (0)4,275 (+689)25/06/17
Ayık1453 B-6 (0)3,752 (+397)25/06/17
altan-9 (+2)3,700 (+282)06/07/17
Şişman-6 (0)3,451 (+486)26/06/17
deve-6 (0)3,435 (+487)25/06/17
TREE3(+2)9 (+4)3,417 (+878)23/07/17
CENDERE-6 (0)3,299 (+535)26/06/17
-S-o-N-1453- MM-6 (0)3,273 (0)10/07/17
DEDEGELDİ-6 (0)3,258 (+507)26/06/17
Kocareis1453 A-6 (0)3,218 (+392)03/10/17
TUSUNAMİ-5 (-1)3,136 (-43)25/06/17
CANPOLAT-5 (0)2,957 (+175)26/06/17
ataberk-5 (0)2,717 (-4)30/06/17
Platonik-5 (0)2,673 (+398)26/06/17
modemak1453 D26 (0)2,642 (+24)21/07/17
Sungur Teğin-4 (0)2,522 (+608)26/06/17
yuntes1453- MM-5 (0)2,492 (+32)10/07/17
pamukkale+DİRİLŞ--6 (0)2,145 (0)06/07/17
DEDE1453 B-5 (0)2,142 (+219)30/07/17
Samuray1453 B-5 (0)2,115 (+188)25/07/17
Nuri1453 B-5 (0)1,969 (0)27/07/17
SOLOPLAYER1453 B-5 (0)1,815 (+233)26/07/17
Mazlum1453 B-4 (0)1,802 (+181)25/07/17
simyacı1453 B-4 (0)1,564 (+2)30/07/17
Moskow1453 B-4 (0)1,349 (+512)30/07/17
Delidumrul1453- MM-4 (0)1,321 (0)10/07/17
son kursun+DİRİLŞ--4 (0)1,235 (0)06/07/17
MuMYa+DİRİLŞ--4 (0)1,187 (0)06/07/17
debian1453 D-4 (0)1,173 (+13)13/07/17
Bekleriz1453 A-4 (0)1,130 (+157)10/07/17
ortaylı1453 A-4 (+1)1,058 (+110)10/07/17
sedul-4 (0)1,050 (0)23/08/17
Yeniçeri Osman1453 B-4 (0)1,012 (+11)25/07/17
AtmacaTURCO-3 (0)1,004 (+332)08/07/17
ruh+DİRİLŞ--4 (0)984 (0)06/07/17
EMMİ1453 A-3 (0)948 (+384)10/07/17
COOL1453 A-4 (0)894 (+147)10/07/17
sixtyseven1453 J-2 (0)846 (+45)24/07/17
Zalım1453 A-3 (0)756 (+93)10/07/17
karabela1453 J-1 (0)483 (0)24/07/17

Former members:

PlayerAllianceVillagesPopulation(+/-)Left
sorgun1036deleted27/07/17
Vedatdeleted28/07/17
qeda081453 ™5 (0)2,483 (+10)23/08/17
baba7789deleted08/09/17
ÇoRBaCıdeleted11/07/17
kamenadeleted06/08/17
izmirlitrvn1453 D10 (0)4,198 (+286)21/08/17
cumra1985TÜRKİYE®7 (0)3,031 (+271)31/07/17
sarmaşıkdeleted03/08/17
Donjuan41deleted06/08/17
Halil45deleted06/08/17
KUZEYLİ SÜVARİdeleted23/08/17
PUMPER1453-WW16 (+1)11,999 (+1,037)01/10/17
Imagine Dragonsdeleted07/09/17
POETdeleted01/08/17
II.Mehmetdeleted04/08/17
BEYAZ ZENCİdeleted24/07/17
Mektebi Sultanideleted20/08/17
Cahitdeleted20/08/17
Şair1453 A9 (0)5,186 (+708)25/09/17
Çoşkudeleted20/08/17

Alliance statistics

Tribes

Romans     15   (35%)
Teutons     14   (33%)
Gauls     14   (33%)


Conquest stats.

Alliance conquests: (?)
• Conquered: 15 (+2)
• Lost: 27 (+1)

Player conquests: (?)
• Conquered: 7 (+2)
• Lost: 23 (+2)

Conquered alliances
Alliance Conquests
-11
[RA]1
QuTie1
RoG1
Rise1

Have been conquered from...
Alliance Conquests
1453 B3
VN22
Rise2
RoG2
HelIasDT2
1453 ™2
Hooligan2
-1
HelΙasDT1
VN11
Ghetto1
HellasDT1
PP1
!!CS!!1
HIPPO1
VN31
[RA]1
VN1[SKY]1
VN-T@F1