GT2 account / Email
Password
New account

Alliance VN-T@F on tx2.travian.com

Name:VN-T@F
Rank:31 (2 raised)
Member:27 (+0)
Villages:309 (+8)
Population:207,850 (+9,318)
Pop./member:7,698 (+345)
Founding:12/06/17
Alliance history:See ally log
Previous names:T@F (since 12/06/17)
VN-T@F (since 13/06/17)
GetterMap 2.1:See GetterMap 2.1
Other worlds:
There are equal named alliances in other worlds:
VN-T@Fon finals.com (finals.travian.com) (2016)

Member:

PlayerFrom?ConquestsVillagesPopulation(+/-)Joined
Thienluan10223(+1)28 (+1)21,044 (+818)13/06/17
huuduc2000-25 (+2)19,234 (+1,880)13/06/17
tonyteo9(+2)21 (+2)17,302 (+2,300)26/06/17
mitom11(+1)21 (+1)16,122 (+1,128)13/06/17
mitomxin8(+2)20 (+2)15,685 (+1,792)13/06/17
Phi thanh luân1016 (0)12,750 (-35)12/06/17
longtv175816 (0)11,825 (+82)13/06/17
BKTRNSD914 (0)11,005 (+6)13/06/17
theHINDUFaguette716 (0)9,814 (+482)13/08/17
voltky510 (0)6,557 (+2)17/06/17
Thanh510 (0)6,529 (+93)16/06/17
duonghuyentrang28 (0)5,783 (+107)13/06/17
hihihil2010VN439 (0)5,506 (+195)17/06/17
binhthuongthoi-9 (0)5,313 (+3)13/06/17
vingaymaiVN2-BK-9 (0)4,966 (+335)29/06/17
emgalam-8 (0)4,535 (+45)21/09/17
fantGOT-9 (0)4,503 (-20)13/06/17
FANGVN1-8 (0)4,118 (+8)01/07/17
khoimy-8 (0)3,953 (+22)20/06/17
Deffff-8 (0)3,930 (+45)09/07/17
Xichlo56 (0)3,535 (0)03/08/17
hoangquanVN4-6 (0)3,513 (+12)13/06/17
9pmGMT-8 (0)3,341 (0)16/06/17
vantoan19VN4-5 (0)2,587 (+36)08/07/17
tranggiang15 (0)2,409 (-30)14/06/17
Basao-4 (0)1,813 (0)21/06/17
White Wolf-2 (0)178 (+12)18/07/17

Former members:

PlayerAllianceVillagesPopulation(+/-)Left
Lachydeleted23/06/17
condonhodeleted10/07/17
Pt89VN420 (0)13,844 (+62)17/06/17
newkingVN18 (0)5,039 (0)18/06/17
HanvotuuNo raid2 (0)536 (0)26/07/17
2ez4tmDAI_VIET19 (0)14,092 (+16)27/09/17
Sâuzzdeleted08/07/17
chududndeff VN32 (0)1,227 (0)02/07/17
MLindeleted05/08/17
coolthieugiadeleted05/08/17
dolongdaoDAI_VIET3 (-1)2,931 (-832)04/07/17
ManVN1 DEF10 (-1)5,138 (-886)16/07/17
VietyenVN19 (0)4,737 (+161)16/07/17
GiacattruongVN319 (0)10,863 (+243)16/07/17
Mr WishVN249 (+2)55,316 (+2,685)23/08/17
nostarwhereVN117 (-2)13,944 (-1,966)11/08/17
deconVN645 (+5)52,470 (+6,153)31/08/17

Alliance statistics

Tribes

Romans     9   (33%)
Teutons     4   (15%)
Gauls     14   (52%)


Conquest stats.

Alliance conquests: (?)
• Conquered: 133 (+6)
• Lost: 8 (+0)

Player conquests: (?)
• Conquered: 106 (+6)
• Lost: 4 (+6)

Conquered alliances
Alliance Conquests
-49
LSF18
Ghetto11
Faguette7
Rise6
Alone4
KGB4
Balkan4
Schwifty3
VN4-LG3
VN2-def3
VN1[SKY]3
PP2
checkerB2
T.F.2
RoG2
MER1
VN21
QuT1
VN3-DEF1
ABBA1
AA1
A-B-C1
S&G1
DAI_VIET1
1453 C1

Have been conquered from...
Alliance Conquests
Rise2
VN31
VN 1-GOD1
VN21
Faguette1
!!CS!!1
LSF1