GT2 account / Email
Password
New account

Alliance Dacia 6 on tx2.travian.com

Name:Dacia 6
Rank:16 (1 raised)
Member:59 (+0)
Villages:726 (+39)
Population:427,228 (+27,147)
Pop./member:7,241 (+460)
Founding:12/06/17
Alliance history:See ally log
Previous names:Dacia6 (since 12/06/17)
Dacia 6 (since 15/06/17)
Reinforcement:Heroes, Dacia™, Dacia W
GetterMap 2.1:See GetterMap 2.1
Other worlds:
There are equal named alliances in other worlds:
Dacia 6on finals.com (finals.travian.com) (2013)
Dacia 6on balkan.com (balkan.travian.com) (2013)

Member:

PlayerFrom?ConquestsVillagesPopulation(+/-)Joined
A4tech-21 (+1)16,140 (+2,030)24/06/17
zana buna-20 (+1)15,849 (+2,052)18/06/17
Niros7(+2)29 (+4)15,569 (+1,573)13/06/17
C-tin226 (+2)15,540 (+816)12/06/17
Dahaka7(+1)18 (+2)14,016 (+1,089)15/06/17
angi333-20 (+2)13,620 (+1,691)24/06/17
PixionDacia™-22 (+1)13,597 (+814)07/08/17
MentelDacia W-21 (+2)13,522 (+906)29/07/17
Mad MaxAlkoholº322 (+4)13,264 (+701)21/07/17
Danielraz-21 (+2)12,681 (+1,237)17/06/17
augustus-21 (+2)11,887 (+944)13/06/17
ultrasurDacia W-19 (+1)11,586 (+1,613)28/07/17
AdriansHeroes1(+1)16 (+1)11,347 (+1,129)29/06/17
OviAlx-19 (+2)10,798 (+305)22/06/17
S&DDacia™-17 (+1)10,077 (+997)19/08/17
Amur-15 (0)9,867 (+530)24/06/17
RASOUL-11 (0)9,751 (+402)17/06/17
jafarDacia™-14 (0)8,746 (+89)13/08/17
Stegarul314 (0)8,309 (+92)13/06/17
Bobo&Roxi-11 (0)8,216 (+2,069)03/07/17
bogdy90Dacia W-13 (0)8,193 (0)01/08/17
Sabiuta23-13 (+2)7,973 (+1,057)18/06/17
lucian c414 (0)7,856 (+318)12/06/17
Donix-12 (0)7,386 (+313)09/07/17
BiancaDMMP-10 (0)7,378 (+212)28/07/17
pulperk211 (0)7,375 (+50)28/06/17
bombardieriiDacia W-13 (0)7,212 (0)01/08/17
Lorand28 (0)6,977 (+37)18/06/17
Caut liniste-10 (0)6,838 (+279)24/06/17
Julien&CristienDacia W-10 (0)6,794 (+35)31/07/17
Fuchinel-13 (+1)6,773 (+801)19/06/17
razvan_3asy19 (0)5,892 (+3)13/06/17
cadrianm-12 (0)5,716 (+445)13/06/17
golem-7 (0)5,405 (+9)13/06/17
Bobfari48 (0)5,310 (+19)27/06/17
buia-9 (0)5,266 (+43)30/06/17
Tomoe GozenDacia™-9 (0)5,093 (+55)20/08/17
m.costin3(+2)9 (+2)4,975 (+941)17/06/17
DonJohn29 (0)4,423 (+121)16/07/17
DastamHeroes-11 (+1)4,378 (+314)12/09/17
Alindor-9 (0)4,220 (+40)13/06/17
DANY19 (+1)4,185 (+295)14/06/17
mio-8 (0)4,119 (+406)19/06/17
BrandyDacia™-10 (0)3,948 (+47)14/08/17
SuperKarina-6 (0)3,858 (+103)12/06/17
NeaGigi-10 (+1)3,644 (+115)13/06/17
suffi-7 (0)3,608 (0)23/06/17
Suntem RaiHeroes-7 (0)3,087 (0)17/07/17
nico-7 (0)3,040 (0)16/06/17
SpadaHeroes-5 (0)3,008 (+4)28/07/17
adryan65-5 (0)2,866 (0)17/06/17
mct29 (0)2,814 (+11)22/09/17
outlanderDacia™-5 (0)2,794 (0)20/08/17
joker???-13 (+3)2,402 (-70)09/09/17
UNITATEA X-8 (0)2,368 (+55)20/06/17
madmike-7 (0)2,288 (0)13/06/17
SteriudasDeceneu-5 (0)1,412 (0)11/07/17
trendITF-4 (0)1,244 (+10)19/07/17
sativaDacia™-5 (0)728 (0)26/07/17

Former members:

PlayerAllianceVillagesPopulation(+/-)Left
qPrOTecTdeleted18/06/17
Art of WarDacia™18 (0)9,216 (+223)18/07/17
crindemDacia™18 (0)15,525 (+239)19/06/17
Om bunDacia™29 (+3)23,879 (+2,123)22/08/17
Natalia29deleted02/08/17
Crueldeleted18/06/17
wyshdeleted03/07/17
WinstoN-Dacia™11 (0)8,555 (+251)08/08/17
PhitipaldiDacia™22 (+1)18,952 (+1,246)19/08/17
dnxDacia™22 (+2)17,456 (+1,211)19/06/17
DochiaDacia™14 (0)6,240 (+182)19/06/17
WarsongDACIA NF36 (+2)30,765 (+3,027)14/06/17
neneaDacia™22 (+1)15,316 (+768)20/07/17
ultras sinaiadeleted17/07/17
constantinicaDacia™19 (+2)12,008 (+1,300)24/06/17
Fairydeleted21/06/17
cdcdeleted25/07/17
Andysdeleted05/07/17
L!nkdeleted19/08/17
DuhastDacia™12 (0)7,310 (0)21/06/17
hesZruldeleted08/07/17
g3anyxdeleted20/06/17
mircea_xxlDacia™12 (0)7,946 (+73)27/06/17
IONUTDacia™11 (0)6,510 (+9)30/06/17
buiadeleted24/06/17
george the onedeleted18/06/17
aim for the skydeleted28/06/17
johandeleted25/06/17
Apollo19deleted11/08/17
JANEZUdeleted03/07/17
BIGHEROdeleted23/08/17
clau003deleted01/07/17
BloodyFoxdeleted19/07/17
Tzkdeleted30/07/17
schummyDacia™22 (+1)14,321 (+1,078)13/08/17
DevoratorulDacia™21 (0)15,391 (+1,159)18/08/17
fefyDACIA00726 (+1)20,960 (+152)12/09/17

Alliance statistics

Tribes

Romans     26   (44%)
Teutons     6   (10%)
Gauls     27   (46%)


Conquest stats.

Alliance conquests: (?)
• Conquered: 43 (+6)
• Lost: 27 (+1)

Player conquests: (?)
• Conquered: 44 (+6)
• Lost: 31 (+6)

Conquered alliances
Alliance Conquests
-31
ue5
Fumetas1
NKRI1
DEVIL1
SamDcSW1
ARB1
o1
SW Dacia1

Have been conquered from...
Alliance Conquests
-7
~SW~ SAM7
SamDcSW2
VN1[SKY]1
HellasDT1
checkerB1
HelIasDT1
CAWBOYS1
[RA]1
HIPPO1
VN 1-GOD1
DEVIL1
VN31
VN21