GT2 account / Email
Password
New account

Alliance VN3 on tx2.travian.com

Name:VN3
Rank:13 (1 fallen)
Member:44 (+0)
Villages:669 (+18)
Population:462,686 (+17,047)
Pop./member:10,516 (+388)
Founding:14/06/17
Alliance history:See ally log
Previous names:VN3-2 (since 14/06/17)
VN3 (since 24/06/17)
Reinforcement:VN3-4, VN4, DEF.VN, VN1_Air
GetterMap 2.1:See GetterMap 2.1

Member:

PlayerFrom?ConquestsVillagesPopulation(+/-)Joined
WelcomeVN11824 (0)19,653 (+257)26/07/17
bumbaVN1 DEF10(+2)23 (+2)19,016 (+1,615)24/06/17
hec4VN3-DEF5(+1)22 (+1)16,824 (+1,298)18/09/17
ahung1721 (0)16,696 (+65)17/07/17
AnhPhatDEF.VN15(+1)23 (+1)16,694 (+1,019)14/07/17
ArtoriusVN414(+5)21 (+5)16,513 (+3,765)10/07/17
doivovong121 (+1)16,315 (+998)29/06/17
hobanglu-22 (+1)15,959 (+733)16/07/17
dungtrachtoiDEF.VN121 (+2)15,748 (+887)16/07/17
HunguniVN4-LG10(+1)19 (-1)15,737 (-614)09/09/17
minhductx1021 (0)15,615 (+113)13/09/17
SRSDEF.VN1622 (0)14,928 (+438)16/07/17
testDEF.VN-20 (+1)14,496 (+1,113)21/07/17
Thanhcoffee-23 (0)14,222 (+49)15/06/17
Su-30SMVN1_Air1018 (0)13,745 (+38)11/07/17
VN_TieuNgaoSup VN3717 (0)13,593 (+252)23/08/17
Chien_LangVN3_13(+1)21 (+1)13,113 (+711)18/08/17
Soi hoangVN4415 (0)11,907 (+164)07/09/17
olukesiter1014 (0)11,479 (+107)15/07/17
Lac Mat QuanVN3-4221 (0)11,470 (+222)24/06/17
ZoHip-16 (0)11,133 (0)16/06/17
_lsthanh_DEF.VN914 (0)10,898 (+213)04/07/17
GiacattruongVN1 FN519 (0)10,863 (+243)09/08/17
housecomViet Nam-17 (+1)10,767 (+1,382)29/06/17
kylong91DEF.VN215 (0)9,922 (+111)14/07/17
dragon9(+1)13 (+1)9,259 (+422)15/06/17
Mig-21VN1_Air315 (+1)8,808 (+488)24/09/17
dakto101116 (+1)8,768 (+287)27/06/17
Hasat212 (0)7,943 (+149)28/06/17
stoneheart413 (0)7,419 (+281)16/06/17
Bosam39 (-1)6,539 (-490)25/09/17
choithuDEF.VN-10 (0)6,156 (+42)15/07/17
pgdtcVN1_Air-12 (+1)5,680 (+261)24/09/17
BughackerVN4310 (0)5,527 (+287)25/06/17
phenix211 (+1)5,506 (+206)06/09/17
pgdnsVN1_Air-10 (0)5,421 (+398)24/09/17
lionkinghyVN3-437 (0)4,942 (-9)24/06/17
maccaVN3-436 (0)4,757 (-6)24/06/17
ASLVN4-13 (0)4,698 (+32)12/07/17
lehaihoiVN3-4-8 (0)4,476 (+10)24/06/17
Mr.Dark15 (0)3,933 (+37)16/06/17
Adagio-4 (-1)3,203 (-577)05/07/17
jasmine.nguyen-3 (0)2,057 (+42)04/07/17
Super PupsVN_JET-2 (0)288 (+8)17/09/17

Former members:

PlayerAllianceVillagesPopulation(+/-)Left
maivovodanhdeleted23/06/17
dolongdaodeleted03/07/17
KidsieuquayVN3-33 (0)641 (0)14/09/17
xenVN3-34 (0)1,579 (+28)15/09/17
SECCGR11 (0)5,458 (0)23/06/17
hoang thanhdeleted28/06/17
luongsonbacVN3-310 (0)4,283 (+26)23/06/17
Royal FlushVN God29 (+1)25,582 (+451)18/06/17
nikitaDAI_VIET12 (0)8,832 (-90)02/08/17
KaioVN410 (0)7,433 (0)28/06/17
HTNVN3-37 (0)3,349 (+14)15/09/17
banglangtimVN3-DEF7 (0)3,748 (+24)23/06/17
traitimbangdeleted23/06/17
Lua VietVN3-DEF10 (+1)2,572 (+126)12/08/17
banhbeoVN3-DEF7 (0)3,804 (0)23/06/17
loveyoudeleted23/06/17
TanHieudeleted25/07/17
BiBodeleted16/07/17
Vuilachinhdeleted16/08/17
Hero1910VN3-DEF7 (0)3,507 (+42)23/06/17
teppi90VN210 (+1)4,502 (+658)16/06/17
Defferdeleted23/06/17
e1896901deleted23/06/17
Hc WolfVN3-34 (0)879 (+17)15/09/17
63X9deleted27/06/17
ngoongaydeleted01/07/17
caothangdeleted05/08/17
khoi1deleted31/07/17
MytrangVN213 (0)9,879 (+68)28/06/17
HaThanhXuanVN216 (0)9,150 (+181)09/07/17
cafesachVN15 (0)2,621 (0)04/07/17
fairytaildeleted08/07/17
ThaiNguyenVN212 (0)8,929 (-40)05/08/17
kipVN3-34 (0)1,327 (+10)15/09/17
Nob_n1VN217 (+2)13,577 (+1,586)23/08/17
TranLeTrucVN126 (+2)21,664 (+1,660)14/09/17
Naruto2017deleted25/06/17
tuanxl2410DAI_VIET21 (0)16,713 (+387)03/08/17
ngoquyenVN1[SKY]25 (+1)19,274 (+609)07/07/17
Royal FlushVN God29 (+1)25,582 (+451)27/06/17
AthenaVN48 (0)5,982 (+12)01/07/17
quangnDAI_VIET15 (-1)11,060 (-496)26/09/17
deconVN645 (+5)52,470 (+6,153)04/07/17
Bacdaudeleted05/08/17
phamga08deleted20/07/17
luongsonbacVN3-310 (0)4,283 (+26)14/09/17
voxa1132 (0)1,105 (+56)04/07/17
Luank0n11 (0)6,768 (-347)01/08/17
funny622VN3-37 (0)2,774 (0)13/08/17
Ga_coiVN3-DEF13 (0)5,066 (+14)15/07/17
dolongdaoDAI_VIET3 (-1)2,931 (-832)10/07/17
Hoa co tuVN3-38 (0)4,137 (+24)14/09/17
RuadenVN413 (0)5,274 (+7)28/07/17
AthenaVN48 (0)5,982 (+12)09/08/17
deconVN645 (+5)52,470 (+6,153)24/07/17
ngoquyenVN1[SKY]25 (+1)19,274 (+609)07/08/17
Wolf_WarriorVN214 (0)6,740 (+2)17/08/17
funny622VN3-37 (0)2,774 (0)14/09/17
ConquestVN215 (0)11,149 (+7)23/09/17

Alliance statistics

Tribes

Romans     25   (57%)
Teutons     10   (23%)
Gauls     9   (20%)


Conquest stats.

Alliance conquests: (?)
• Conquered: 219 (+12)
• Lost: 21 (+4)

Player conquests: (?)
• Conquered: 203 (+12)
• Lost: 20 (+12)

Conquered alliances
Alliance Conquests
-117
Ghetto19
RoG18
Rise10
TinKiS5
BalkanW4
E-W4
Balkan3
GTT3
LPDC3
VN3-DEF2
VN22
tC1
Ak1
asdf1
ITALY1
Mystery1
VN31
IM1
Miorita1
GB1
1453 C1
CAWBOYS1
ONE1
1453 D1
Balkan C1
ITALIA++1
1453 A1
Anonym1
Ghetto-D1
MUN1
C.B1
FP1
BN1
AEVietNa1
SRB™1
K.B.1
VN-T@F1
Dacia 71
Dacia 61
GP1

Have been conquered from...
Alliance Conquests
Rise4
VN13
VN1[SKY]2
Ghetto2
IKEA2
RoG2
LPDC1
-1
SRB™1
BalkanW1
VN31
NAVY1