GT2 account / Email
Password
New account

Alliance CAWBOYS on tx2.travian.com

Name:CAWBOYS
Rank:294 (37 fallen)
Member:1 (+0)
Villages:1 (+0)
Population:485 (-237)
Pop./member:485 (-237)
Founding:12/06/17
Alliance history:See ally log
Previous names:Umad (since 12/06/17)
TLS™ (since 13/06/17)
^SS^ (since 30/07/17)
CAWBOYS (since 18/08/17)
GetterMap 2.1:See GetterMap 2.1
Other worlds:
There are equal named alliances in other worlds:
CAWBOYSon Speed 3x (tx3.travian.com) (2017)

Member:

PlayerFrom?ConquestsVillagesPopulation(+/-)Joined
onegaii-1 (0)485 (-237)02/07/17

Former members:

PlayerAllianceVillagesPopulation(+/-)Left
JaoSW WW!9 (0)3,142 (+56)17/08/17
TitoegyptSW WW!14 (0)7,999 (+119)17/08/17
King InaMo!SW WW!28 (+2)21,008 (+1,804)17/08/17
City2 (0)693 (0)17/06/17
Winnerdeleted24/06/17
Nightcrawlerdeleted22/06/17
W0000kieSW WW!14 (0)8,853 (+818)17/08/17
ShabSW WW!25 (+4)15,123 (+2,754)17/08/17
i MazzolatoriSW WW!14 (+1)6,151 (+520)20/08/17
Harrison2088deleted18/07/17
yummiedeleted20/06/17
drdoofdeleted05/08/17
hjältinnaFEYdeleted04/08/17
pelangiFREYAdeleted04/08/17
gsinghdeleted24/06/17
DrStruggledeleted17/06/17
nicoledeleted22/07/17
boubleedeleted22/07/17
Alsaihdeleted24/06/17
baykaracaSW WW!20 (+1)14,256 (+408)17/08/17
bobdeleted03/08/17
kimo111deleted17/08/17
Arkuzerondeleted03/08/17
scottAdeleted24/06/17
Greybearddeleted01/07/17
FreeStyleMfdeleted17/06/17
Knightdeleted01/08/17
DarveterSW WW!17 (+1)8,876 (+1,154)17/08/17
MultipleSW WW!20 (+1)12,709 (+1,850)17/08/17
Fjall2 (0)981 (0)23/06/17
Misfitdeleted20/06/17
CharlieHarlieSW WW!10 (0)5,664 (+47)22/06/17
axxdeleted07/09/17
Ballr3 (0)825 (0)01/08/17
anastithikadeleted22/08/17
plskys3 (-3)1,418 (-2,100)29/07/17
DivergentSW WW!15 (0)7,773 (+414)20/08/17
RCSUPERHUMANSW WW!18 (+2)11,719 (+735)17/08/17
jessherSW WW!11 (+3)4,347 (+334)17/08/17
Orchiddeleted29/06/17
EricSW WW!25 (+2)15,741 (+1,390)18/08/17
BRaydeleted27/07/17
Mevlanadeleted29/06/17
deoaffraciadeleted25/06/17
imhotepdeleted28/07/17
MWHdeleted01/07/17
Knezius~SW~ SAM7 (0)3,744 (0)22/06/17
Zareonerdeleted13/07/17
arenadeleted30/07/17
HandsomeJackdeleted03/08/17
war lordSW WW!16 (+1)10,996 (+1,165)18/08/17
FenerisSW WW!23 (+1)21,871 (+2,470)17/08/17
Tracos2 (-1)741 (-69)13/07/17
Illaxdeleted29/06/17
alvydelis21 (0)0 (0)22/06/17
AlphonseOnedeleted23/06/17
Pimpideleted25/07/17
BrotherHoodSW WW!13 (0)7,224 (+109)17/08/17
SurytSW WW!31 (0)22,792 (+120)17/08/17
fluxteamdeleted17/08/17
Rick Rolldeleted06/08/17
accindeleted21/08/17
Mr.Torguedeleted29/06/17
MALAPI TOWNdeleted01/08/17
cdermoddeleted15/07/17
toshirodeleted26/06/17
tosty2 (0)940 (+14)28/07/17
Alsaihdeleted01/07/17
shlomiya~SW~ SAM16 (0)13,415 (+40)17/08/17
CharlesVIIIdeleted18/08/17
m7md_h12SW WW!15 (0)10,884 (+1,017)13/07/17
CharlieHarlieSW WW!10 (0)5,664 (+47)17/08/17
WolfKingdeleted12/07/17
WolfPrincedeleted14/07/17
ICXC-NIKAcheckerB9 (-2)5,445 (-1,681)02/07/17
lung2480deleted03/07/17
Kumdeleted28/07/17
Medjed Linodeleted28/07/17
muccarolo6deleted17/07/17
panda222deleted07/07/17
Lord95deleted12/07/17
VIKTOR5 (0)2,289 (+150)28/07/17
BiliCikudeleted27/07/17
Cerberusdeleted17/08/17
dude1234SW WW!13 (0)9,737 (+29)28/07/17
AbcdSW Dacia12 (+1)6,606 (+557)11/07/17
Lancedeleted01/08/17
Tracos2 (-1)741 (-69)28/07/17
Sun Tzu6 (0)1,322 (-46)29/07/17
Wiki 1SW WW!10 (+4)4,655 (+1,409)17/08/17
kaMazdeleted16/08/17
superbSW WW!10 (0)5,708 (+17)17/08/17
panda222deleted20/07/17
Brudo9 (0)4,564 (0)15/08/17
BCSSW WW!20 (0)12,988 (+238)17/08/17
JAYJAYSW WW!17 (0)10,161 (+275)18/08/17
galiusSW WW!12 (0)7,556 (+50)18/08/17
RazikSW WW!7 (0)3,265 (-44)22/08/17
peetSW WW!22 (+3)16,036 (+2,716)17/08/17
ekulsitrukdeleted24/08/17
kennybeSW WW!14 (0)9,097 (+87)17/08/17
SIR MIAU 30deleted03/09/17
kölesSW WW!15 (+1)7,514 (+504)17/08/17
kaulasmisSW WW!11 (0)4,090 (0)17/08/17
Los TupamarosSW WW!13 (0)5,252 (+359)18/08/17
Kumdeleted02/08/17
strategoSW WW!5 (0)3,667 (+5)20/08/17
DemigodSW WW!22 (+2)16,902 (+1,313)18/08/17
m7md_h12SW WW!15 (0)10,884 (+1,017)17/08/17
Fairydeleted31/07/17
HanapHuk4 (0)1,349 (0)04/08/17
lobeiroSW WW!17 (+2)11,857 (+587)17/08/17
Anton MarkusSW WW!17 (0)13,355 (+389)17/08/17
AkiasiSW WW!9 (0)5,937 (+34)18/08/17
Lancedeleted18/08/17
insulaxtion1deleted18/08/17
Kumdeleted19/08/17
Guerrier065SW WW!17 (+1)13,021 (+1,376)19/08/17
Arkuzerondeleted11/08/17
kociakdeleted17/08/17
BadgerSW WW!12 (0)6,045 (+301)14/08/17
John ConnerSW WW!9 (0)4,684 (0)18/08/17
Arkuzerondeleted19/08/17
Knightdeleted23/08/17
GreatCyrusSW WW!15 (0)7,938 (0)17/08/17
HäröSW WW!8 (0)5,799 (+92)17/08/17
SHAGGY6 (0)1,368 (0)24/08/17
YpogSW WW!15 (0)6,425 (0)17/08/17
N3on15 (0)8,184 (0)17/08/17

Alliance statistics

Tribes

Romans     1   (100%)


Conquest stats.

Alliance conquests: (?)
• Conquered: 72 (+0)
• Lost: 40 (+0)

Player conquests: (?)
• Conquered: 0 (+0)
• Lost: 9 (+0)

Conquered alliances
Alliance Conquests
-58
SamDcSW4
Me2
Dacia W1
DACIA NF1
Dacia™1
Dacia 71
E-W1
~RnR~1
War1
Dacia 61

Have been conquered from...
Alliance Conquests
SamDcSW19
SW WW!6
AA4
~SW~ SAM3
-2
Heroes2
SW Dacia1
LSF1
VN31
DACIA NF1