GT2 account / Email
Password
New account

Alliance DACIA NF on tx2.travian.com

Name:DACIA NF
Rank:34 (no change)
Member:13 (+0)
Villages:288 (+18)
Population:196,749 (+14,245)
Pop./member:15,135 (+1,096)
Founding:14/06/17
Alliance history:See ally log
Previous names:NE-Force (since 14/06/17)
ROXMANIA (since 27/06/17)
Floricel (since 29/06/17)
NE-Force (since 30/06/17)
DACIA NF (since 02/08/17)
GetterMap 2.1:See GetterMap 2.1
Other worlds:
There are equal named alliances in other worlds:
Dacia NFon finals.com (finals.travian.com) (2017)
Dacia NFon Server 62 (ts62.travian.com) (2017)

Member:

PlayerFrom?ConquestsVillagesPopulation(+/-)Joined
WarsongDacia 6136 (+2)30,765 (+3,027)15/06/17
cojo-31 (+2)25,002 (+2,090)15/06/17
damblaua130 (+1)21,255 (+3,334)14/06/17
satan4u130 (+2)20,336 (+2,002)04/07/17
MIRAGE-23 (0)15,983 (+39)12/07/17
pusica7(+2)21 (+2)14,745 (+870)14/06/17
mcv-26 (+2)14,077 (+146)14/06/17
RochitzaDACIA1NF721 (0)13,812 (0)28/08/17
piperus13(+1)19 (+1)12,641 (+584)18/06/17
visina amara-17 (+2)9,820 (+878)29/06/17
Just a player-15 (0)7,573 (0)18/06/17
Sugar Beast-10 (0)7,241 (0)24/06/17
denisa-9 (+4)3,499 (+1,275)25/06/17

Former members:

PlayerAllianceVillagesPopulation(+/-)Left
RagnarokDACIA1NF37 (+1)33,128 (+2,535)16/08/17
floricelDACIA1NF20 (+1)14,118 (+1,471)16/08/17
esadeleted21/06/17
hawksDacia™11 (0)7,998 (+507)20/07/17
AHILLEDacia™20 (+3)11,282 (+99)28/08/17
GealaDACIA1NF6 (0)2,590 (0)27/08/17
LinuxDacia™31 (+3)29,296 (+3,380)05/07/17
IONUTDacia™11 (0)6,510 (+9)20/07/17

Alliance statistics

Tribes

Romans     5   (38%)
Teutons     2   (15%)
Gauls     6   (46%)


Conquest stats.

Alliance conquests: (?)
• Conquered: 32 (+3)
• Lost: 6 (+0)

Player conquests: (?)
• Conquered: 30 (+3)
• Lost: 5 (+3)

Conquered alliances
Alliance Conquests
-30
CAWBOYS1
Dacia™1

Have been conquered from...
Alliance Conquests
~SW~ SAM3
CAWBOYS1
1453-WW1
1453 ™1