GT2 account / Email
Password
New account

Alliance Dacia™ on tx2.travian.com

Name:Dacia™
Rank:1 (no change)
Member:59 (+0)
Villages:1109 (+37)
Population:791,429 (+32,830)
Pop./member:13,414 (+556)
Founding:12/06/17
Alliance history:See ally log
Previous names:EXODUS (since 12/06/17)
Dacia™ (since 25/06/17)
Reinforcement:Dacia 7, Dacia 6
GetterMap 2.1:See GetterMap 2.1
Other worlds:

Member:

PlayerFrom?ConquestsVillagesPopulation(+/-)Joined
Linux131 (+3)29,296 (+3,380)08/07/17
florinelll14ROMANUL433 (0)26,796 (+629)15/06/17
The FlashHeroes133 (+1)25,239 (+453)20/06/17
Carmen1234130 (+1)24,689 (+2,708)11/07/17
ZamolxisDacia 7-33 (+2)24,433 (+591)20/06/17
Om bunDacia 6229 (+3)23,879 (+2,123)23/08/17
RaelagDMMP1526 (0)21,289 (+225)20/06/17
Pic-28 (+3)20,426 (+1,064)13/06/17
stelianaQuTie1824 (0)19,048 (-198)19/07/17
PhitipaldiDacia 67(+1)22 (+1)18,952 (+1,246)20/08/17
MajestiQDacia 7-25 (0)18,683 (+706)14/08/17
Rossonero-26 (+1)18,425 (+1,526)21/06/17
dnxDacia 613(+2)22 (+2)17,456 (+1,211)20/06/17
War Elephant-25 (+1)17,387 (+578)16/06/17
mulder-22 (+1)17,382 (+1,618)13/06/17
snail123 (0)17,027 (-30)15/06/17
Kryna122 (+1)16,375 (+853)06/07/17
crindemDacia 6118 (0)15,525 (+239)20/06/17
DevoratorulDacia 6221 (0)15,391 (+1,159)19/08/17
neneaDacia 6-22 (+1)15,316 (+768)21/07/17
boewulf3(+1)22 (+3)14,894 (+851)13/06/17
Garofita-21 (+2)14,458 (+953)21/06/17
ceausescuDacia 7-25 (+2)14,390 (+927)23/06/17
schummyDacia 6-22 (+1)14,321 (+1,078)14/08/17
Garda de fier318 (0)14,263 (+43)13/06/17
Teutonic Steel220 (0)14,033 (+570)12/06/17
silviu83401Dacia 7120 (0)14,032 (+145)13/08/17
vali-21 (+1)13,759 (+1,540)22/06/17
Town of Prodigy-18 (0)13,379 (+189)15/06/17
Poc-20 (0)13,281 (+35)13/06/17
TabooDacia 7-18 (0)13,267 (+300)15/06/17
Cristian117 (0)13,260 (0)15/06/17
asulDacia 7-16 (0)12,521 (+236)13/06/17
constantinicaDacia 6-19 (+2)12,008 (+1,300)25/06/17
S G A518 (0)11,838 (0)15/06/17
AHILLEDACIA NF820 (+3)11,282 (+99)29/08/17
csam-14 (0)9,451 (0)14/06/17
NoReply-15 (0)9,416 (+373)16/06/17
Art of WarDacia 6-18 (0)9,216 (+223)19/07/17
TornadaDACIA PP414 (0)9,091 (+98)20/06/17
Robert1Dacia 7-13 (0)9,021 (+62)16/09/17
Thumper-13 (0)8,840 (+110)23/06/17
WinstoN-Dacia 6111 (0)8,555 (+251)09/08/17
otterslide-15 (0)8,344 (+161)15/07/17
hawksDacia°-11 (0)7,998 (+507)25/07/17
LordoftheringsDacia 7-17 (+2)7,947 (+722)20/06/17
mircea_xxlDacia 6-12 (0)7,946 (+73)28/06/17
eneasDACIAsw111 (0)7,718 (+260)20/06/17
damaconn-10 (0)7,540 (+2)21/06/17
Mishu7-10 (0)7,495 (0)31/07/17
DuhastDacia 6-12 (0)7,310 (0)22/06/17
cvvDacia 7-12 (0)6,868 (+456)20/06/17
IONUTPADUCHI-11 (0)6,510 (+9)31/07/17
DochiaDacia 6-14 (0)6,240 (+182)20/06/17
Budex-10 (0)5,867 (+13)14/06/17
lord bibescuDacia 7-9 (0)5,863 (+116)13/08/17
BergkampDacia 7-7 (0)5,604 (+4)10/09/17
CatapultaDacia 7-9 (0)5,339 (+17)08/07/17
prepeleacDACIA PP-11 (0)5,250 (+76)20/06/17

Former members:

PlayerAllianceVillagesPopulation(+/-)Left
BrandyDacia 610 (0)3,948 (+47)13/08/17
XDXdeleted08/07/17
pulperkDacia 611 (0)7,375 (+50)19/06/17
The Elder Goddeleted21/06/17
DDC&GTRODACIA7 (0)3,539 (+164)20/07/17
cobra_the_bestdeleted19/06/17
Clock2 (0)1,017 (-67)12/08/17
jafarDacia 614 (0)8,746 (+89)12/08/17
Daredevildeleted23/06/17
sativaDacia 65 (0)728 (0)25/07/17
ØP__Preally?!5 (-1)1,420 (-288)28/08/17
skyfelhodeleted13/07/17
outlanderDacia 65 (0)2,794 (0)19/08/17
cobra_the_bestdeleted20/07/17
mctDacia 69 (0)2,814 (+11)15/09/17
S&DDacia 617 (+1)10,077 (+997)18/08/17
Stazdeleted17/07/17
Tomoe GozenDacia 69 (0)5,093 (+55)19/08/17
Herrodeleted25/09/17
CINESANTdeleted12/07/17
PixionDacia 622 (+1)13,597 (+814)06/08/17
kyryradudeleted18/07/17
Tactixdeleted09/09/17
The Elder Goddeleted24/07/17
Helmdeleted13/08/17

Alliance statistics

Tribes

Romans     27   (46%)
Teutons     14   (24%)
Gauls     18   (31%)


Conquest stats.

Alliance conquests: (?)
• Conquered: 99 (+4)
• Lost: 43 (+0)

Player conquests: (?)
• Conquered: 96 (+4)
• Lost: 32 (+4)

Conquered alliances
Alliance Conquests
-52
SamDcSW10
HH™6
Me4
B.A4
ITALICI3
Balkan2
LPDC2
Roca2
Fumetas2
MY.int™2
VN11
Dacia™1
DXB1
ro1
Ghetto1
КАБАК1
DEVIL1
Testing1
ARB1
NKRI1

Have been conquered from...
Alliance Conquests
SamDcSW12
~SW~ SAM10
1453 ™5
SW Dacia3
-2
Ghetto2
Faguette2
DACIA NF1
1453-WW1
Dacia™1
-Alone-1
HellasDT1
CAWBOYS1
A1