GT2 account / Email
Password
New account

Alliance ARB on tx2.travian.com

Name:ARB
Rank:211 (1 raised)
Member:2 (+0)
Villages:4 (+0)
Population:1,493 (+9)
Pop./member:747 (+5)
Founding:21/06/17
Alliance history:See ally log
Previous names:Me-1 (since 21/06/17)
ARB (since 18/07/17)
Reinforcement:Me
GetterMap 2.1:See GetterMap 2.1
Other worlds:

Member:

PlayerFrom?ConquestsVillagesPopulation(+/-)Joined
AlshrefMe-2 (0)895 (0)07/07/17
almotazMe-2 (0)598 (+9)23/06/17

Former members:

PlayerAllianceVillagesPopulation(+/-)Left
BLUESdeleted26/07/17
Abu 3weesdeleted08/08/17
atooshdeleted30/07/17
ShNayDeRdeleted21/07/17
Love 4 everdeleted15/07/17

Alliance statistics

Tribes

Romans     1   (50%)
Teutons     1   (50%)


Conquest stats.

Alliance conquests: (?)
• Conquered: 0 (+0)
• Lost: 9 (+0)

Player conquests: (?)
• Conquered: 0 (+0)
• Lost: 5 (+0)

Conquered alliances
No entries available.

Have been conquered from...
Alliance Conquests
SamDcSW3
-2
Dacia 61
1453 ™1
HIPPO1
Dacia™1