GT2 account / Email
Password
New account

Alliance 1453 T on tx2.travian.com

Name:1453 T
Rank:191 (2 fallen)
Member:1 (+0)
Villages:4 (+0)
Population:2,162 (+10)
Pop./member:2,162 (+10)
Founding:12/06/17
Alliance history:See ally log
Previous names:MARAZ* (since 12/06/17)
1453 T (since 13/08/17)
GetterMap 2.1:See GetterMap 2.1

Member:

PlayerFrom?ConquestsVillagesPopulation(+/-)Joined
SAKLI DÜŞLER1453-WW-4 (0)2,162 (+10)04/07/17

Former members:

PlayerAllianceVillagesPopulation(+/-)Left
ınsdeleted03/07/17
Yakaza1453 D6 (0)3,057 (+11)05/07/17
BLACKJACKTURKEY13 (-1)10,042 (-268)03/07/17
DestinyTURKEY13 (0)8,998 (+19)03/07/17
Mühendis1453 B17 (0)8,855 (+336)03/07/17
ldwaw1453 D11 (0)6,472 (+23)03/07/17
modemak1453 C6 (0)2,642 (+24)05/07/17
Shumpert1453 D13 (0)8,535 (+410)05/07/17
zombi&bhdndeleted12/06/17
kılıncTURKEY14 (0)9,083 (+77)03/07/17
TURAN SÜVARİdeleted23/06/17
Ufurukcu1453 ™15 (0)8,891 (+44)05/07/17
Cypriotdeleted05/07/17
badtyger1453 D5 (0)2,953 (+23)05/07/17
debian1453 C4 (0)1,173 (+13)12/06/17
Adanalimdeleted29/06/17
White-West1 (0)830 (0)12/06/17
Stratera_45deleted24/06/17
pckopate1453 ™19 (+1)11,180 (+103)03/07/17
HaHaHayaldeleted20/06/17
Aragorndeleted29/06/17
jackal17deleted19/06/17
Ewie108deleted03/07/17
SaldıranTURKEY19 (0)14,896 (-69)03/07/17
camoka611453-WW10 (0)5,703 (+82)03/07/17
Canavardeleted15/06/17
BaRoNdeleted20/06/17
PİTONSSSdeleted17/06/17
CIRIL1453 D14 (0)7,968 (+349)15/06/17
lord zdeleted03/07/17
ATLI SÜVARİ1453 D7 (0)5,789 (+97)03/07/17
Fenerkayadeleted03/07/17
Last.Hero1453 ™23 (0)18,692 (+527)03/07/17
bbsdeleted19/06/17
ramses5TURKEY12 (0)9,001 (+22)03/07/17
İMAM4 (0)1,682 (0)03/07/17
OfluRAdeleted15/06/17
avcıdeleted18/06/17
baba7789deleted05/07/17
bebelere_balondeleted29/06/17
CüCüK RaMaZaN1453 A10 (0)6,741 (+33)03/07/17
Amedsportif21deleted08/07/17
İnvisibledeleted08/07/17
aytacefe2008deleted03/07/17
YKLMZdeleted16/06/17
cukibikdeleted17/06/17
Asasion73deleted22/07/17
Kastamonu1453 D10 (0)3,453 (+265)05/07/17
SOA Feawen2 (0)691 (0)03/07/17
TaxilasseQuT16 (0)8,398 (+111)03/07/17
Gergedan1453 D11 (0)8,843 (+247)03/07/17
traakardeleted17/06/17
oflufatihdeleted27/06/17
SOA Piyon&Baraldeleted27/06/17
papyonTURKEY11 (0)6,553 (+11)03/07/17
ManyakJetli23deleted05/07/17
haducquangdeleted03/07/17
Kürşad7 (0)2,820 (0)05/07/17
SOA OzFe1453 ™11 (0)6,203 (+3)03/07/17
POETdeleted23/06/17
SOA PRoXydeleted27/06/17
gundiobasi1453 D8 (0)4,095 (+112)03/07/17
Susurluklu1453 D6 (0)1,423 (0)05/07/17
enessreyizdeleted06/07/17
muhasebecideleted05/07/17
Delidumrul1453 C4 (0)1,321 (0)05/07/17
Cokomelgibson1453 ™17 (0)10,479 (+195)05/07/17
yuntes1453 C5 (0)2,492 (+32)05/07/17
soner54deleted24/06/17
dmhonzdeleted02/07/17
KUZEYLİ SÜVARİdeleted07/07/17
Reduire1453 D7 (0)4,431 (+317)05/07/17
müftü1453 D2 (-1)1,425 (-949)06/07/17
LaGaCıM1453 D4 (0)2,190 (+36)05/07/17
Extranuke1453 D1 (0)832 (0)10/07/17
mc20041453 D15 (+1)7,176 (+356)05/07/17
CIRIL1453 D14 (0)7,968 (+349)06/07/17
Rowena1453-WW3 (0)1,334 (-15)05/07/17
-S-o-N-1453 C6 (0)3,273 (0)05/07/17
mtasbasi1453 A5 (0)2,208 (+26)12/07/17
II.Mehmetdeleted05/07/17
BLACKJACKTURKEY13 (-1)10,042 (-268)16/08/17

Alliance statistics

Tribes

Romans     1   (100%)


Conquest stats.

Alliance conquests: (?)
• Conquered: 1 (+0)
• Lost: 5 (+0)

Player conquests: (?)
• Conquered: 0 (+0)
• Lost: 0 (+0)

Conquered alliances
Alliance Conquests
SW Dacia1

Have been conquered from...
Alliance Conquests
-4
WOW 14531