GT2 account / Email
Password
New account

Alliance ºVº on tx2.travian.com

Name:ºVº
Rank:164 (3 fallen)
Member:1 (+0)
Villages:14 (+1)
Population:3,851 (+122)
Pop./member:3,851 (+122)
Founding:07/07/17
Alliance history:See ally log
Previous names:NoName (since 07/07/17)
WT® (since 09/07/17)
ºVº (since 11/07/17)
GetterMap 2.1:See GetterMap 2.1

Member:

PlayerFrom?ConquestsVillagesPopulation(+/-)Joined
El Gran Athor*V*314 (+1)3,851 (+122)08/07/17

Former members:

PlayerAllianceVillagesPopulation(+/-)Left
nurseSW Dacia25 (0)19,682 (+1,311)09/07/17
SpannanatorSW Dacia12 (0)6,809 (+75)10/07/17
Kljaja & Serdjo1 (0)880 (0)11/07/17

Alliance statistics

Tribes

Gauls     1   (100%)


Conquest stats.

Alliance conquests: (?)
• Conquered: 3 (+0)
• Lost: 1 (+0)

Player conquests: (?)
• Conquered: 3 (+0)
• Lost: 1 (+0)

Conquered alliances
Alliance Conquests
-3

Have been conquered from...
Alliance Conquests
SamDcSW1