GT2 account / Email
Password
New account

Alliance !!CS!! on finals.travian.com

Name:!!CS!!
Rank:18 (1 fallen)
Member:50 (+0)
Villages:875 (+18)
Population:631,389 (+13,923)
Pop./member:12,628 (+279)
Founding:17/11/17
Alliance history:See ally log
Previous names:nubs (since 17/11/17)
!!CS!!! (since 20/11/17)
!!CS!! (since 21/11/17)
Reinforcement:_CS_, -CS-, !CS!, !!CS!!, --CS--, ~CS~ Jr*
GetterMap 2.1:See GetterMap 2.1
Other worlds:
There are equal named alliances in other worlds:
!!CS!!on Server 62 (ts62.travian.com) (2017)
!!CS!!on tx2.com (tx2.travian.com) (2017)
!!CS!!on x2.com (x2.travian.com) (2010)

Member:

PlayerFrom?ConquestsVillagesPopulation(+/-)Joined
Ramirez~CS~ Jr*-30 (+3)25,673 (+1,024)22/11/17
The Wolfpack2427 (0)23,187 (+585)17/11/17
saky727 (+1)18,986 (+380)20/11/17
DeathZiben!CS!1122 (0)18,757 (+74)07/02/18
evilwho-CS-2324 (0)18,259 (+32)22/11/17
guNNer&77-CS-10(+2)24 (+1)18,169 (+703)23/11/17
gaby_CS_13(+2)22 (+1)17,882 (+669)21/11/17
CRO HOOLIGANS_CS_1121 (0)17,833 (+86)21/11/17
Tony Soprano~CS~ Jr*-23 (0)17,617 (+768)21/11/17
Giga & co!CS!1024 (0)17,596 (+168)03/02/18
Mali Vrag!CS!228 (+2)17,109 (+443)14/12/17
roko & cicibela!CS!322 (0)17,096 (+154)21/11/17
Strelok!!!cs!!!224 (+2)16,003 (+787)21/11/17
SwingersTeam1220 (0)15,788 (+21)20/11/17
Friki-CS-1719 (0)15,652 (0)22/11/17
propuh & nevera!!CS!!16(+1)20 (+1)15,377 (+720)21/11/17
cestar*CS*1122 (0)15,001 (+356)22/11/17
Schubert-CS-1320 (0)14,984 (0)21/11/17
FIKE FAKE1819 (0)14,823 (+198)20/11/17
kafka_CS_417 (0)13,745 (+159)21/11/17
Pelagija220 (0)13,100 (+189)20/11/17
Plavuse!!CS!!118 (0)13,083 (+134)21/11/17
Plaćenici_CS_619 (0)12,950 (+332)21/11/17
last mohican!CS!419 (0)12,416 (+53)21/11/17
8 i pol--CS--116 (0)12,322 (+1,576)21/11/17
Greg!CS!715 (0)12,101 (+40)22/11/17
Djes Ba!!CS!!914 (0)11,108 (+44)21/11/17
Flooo-15 (0)10,906 (+80)20/11/17
kuhari!!CS!!916 (0)10,831 (+54)21/11/17
kova&billy1622 (0)10,831 (+6)20/11/17
tri-blade!CS!-13 (0)10,500 (+155)30/11/17
kicozg--CS--7(+4)14 (+3)10,055 (+2,371)21/11/17
Hiltic--CS--515 (0)10,002 (+44)21/11/17
Razhiel!!CS!!-16 (0)9,758 (+395)21/11/17
PoPeYe!!CS!!613 (0)9,720 (+114)21/11/17
Mad Max!!CS!!211 (0)9,496 (+104)21/11/17
crni biser-14 (0)9,234 (+282)22/11/17
grof drakula!CS!315 (0)9,191 (+28)23/11/17
ZeroCool89!!CS!!411 (0)9,103 (+70)21/11/17
AJKULA TEAM!!CS!!613 (0)9,019 (-285)21/11/17
Mima-18 (+2)8,798 (+277)22/11/17
3 kornera penal!CS!113 (0)8,681 (0)11/12/17
marelja~CS~ Jr*-16 (+1)8,436 (+260)21/11/17
cupica!!CS!!313 (0)8,213 (+21)21/11/17
Zeca~CS~ Jr*112 (0)7,930 (+97)21/11/17
Shteta--CS---10 (0)6,951 (+72)23/11/17
tomo18 (0)5,680 (0)20/11/17
KineziCS3(+1)7 (+1)4,309 (+63)30/11/17
Kiki & Poison.!!CS!!-8 (0)3,729 (+20)21/11/17
zmajcica-6 (0)3,399 (0)21/11/17

Former members:

PlayerAllianceVillagesPopulation(+/-)Left
Halibi!CS!25 (0)20,197 (+566)29/11/17
AceOfSwoRddeleted02/02/18
Mafija&Hammerdeleted25/12/17
Baba Yagadacia z121 (0)16,837 (+243)11/12/17
AllucinatoDacia ™3 (0)363 (+12)21/11/17
Barmpotdeleted21/11/17
vukobradi!CS!12 (0)10,745 (+34)08/12/17
Kris Kross!CS!19 (+1)10,843 (+111)26/11/17
Arago!CS!19 (0)14,985 (0)09/12/17
bakadeleted09/01/18
Game of Thronesdeleted02/12/17
Su Port d.o.o.!CS!24 (+2)19,870 (+1,278)02/03/18
Baba Yagadacia z121 (0)16,837 (+243)21/12/17
KetonalDacia K12 (0)6,030 (+26)19/12/17

Alliance statistics

Tribes

Romans     18   (36%)
Teutons     19   (38%)
Gauls     13   (26%)


Conquest stats.

Alliance conquests: (?)
• Conquered: 309 (+10)
• Lost: 78 (+5)

Player conquests: (?)
• Conquered: 304 (+10)
• Lost: 78 (+10)

Conquered alliances
Alliance Conquests
G&V ™72
-50
!!CS!!38
G&V125
!CS!17
WtF-Fr11
TR-D.E.M8
G&V25
TURKEY5
RDC[LLB]4
Nordwind4
AA3
WINter B3
TUGRA3
ALONE3
KUDÜS 22
Ç&T2
FHC FR2
KUDÜS 52
Ember2
WINter A2
NutHousE2
hook2
60M2
KUDÜS 11
_1
CH11
CheckerB1
BM1
NKRI XO1
DAClA E1
Geo1
CZ-SK1
ERROR1
~FC~1
VC Czech1
NKRI TM1
DaciaNV11
TROJA1
MAFIA1
HABABAM1
ВЛАДЫКИ1
AG1
NKRI AKL1
uruk hai1
TT1
Ms1
kum tane1
Dacia NF1
Winter-X1
DACIA E1
San1
Si1
Mano1
Be(e)r1
Ah1
7771
WINtеr1
ND1
CheckrB11
COF-ANH1
Dacia1
Cj1
MARAZ1

Have been conquered from...
Alliance Conquests
!!CS!!38
!CS!11
G&V ™9
WtF-Fr6
DAClA E2
1NF@SPQR2
INF@SPQR2
Dacia SW1
ITA.1
WINter A1
Dacia NV1
G&V11
hook1
MAFIA1
Dacia™1