GT2 account / Email
Password
New account

Alliance Dacia on finals.travian.com

Name:Dacia
Rank:1 (no change)
Member:59 (+0)
Villages:1404 (+53)
Population:1,082,374 (+52,595)
Pop./member:18,345 (+891)
Founding:17/11/17
Alliance history:See ally log
Previous names:Dacia H (since 17/11/17)
DACIA (since 10/12/17)
Reinforcement:Dacia H
GetterMap 2.1:See GetterMap 2.1
Other worlds:
There are equal named alliances in other worlds:
> Show list (56 entries)

Member:

PlayerFrom?ConquestsVillagesPopulation(+/-)Joined
ccsDacia H-44 (+2)62,327 (+6,157)21/11/17
pazuzzu853 (0)47,956 (+8)17/11/17
Dark PheonixDacia H10(+2)39 (+2)44,267 (+4,214)21/11/17
derbedeaDacia H21(+1)42 (+1)37,626 (+1,754)25/02/18
CSA16(+2)34 (+2)34,361 (+3,325)17/11/17
green2fast4all-34 (+1)29,161 (+1,213)17/11/17
serpic007Dacia RO11(+1)33 (+2)28,948 (+1,967)21/02/18
Call Me SisterDacia H-32 (+2)26,452 (+3,004)23/02/18
CROW.RO7(+5)29 (+7)23,928 (+3,776)17/11/17
gaby-zsottDacia H130 (+1)23,590 (+1,212)21/11/17
Colonelul-27 (+1)23,366 (+1,668)20/11/17
caramidar-31 (0)23,188 (+145)17/11/17
ra65-30 (+2)23,015 (+1,783)17/11/17
cronus-32 (+2)22,265 (+169)17/11/17
TaifunKUDÜS 3-30 (+1)22,175 (+1,148)20/11/17
chi maiKUDÜS 3126 (+1)22,108 (+2,491)20/11/17
Nine-Tailed Fox927 (0)21,804 (+11)20/11/17
Categoria Grea-26 (0)18,479 (0)17/11/17
sucre-24 (0)17,644 (+89)17/11/17
Dear My SisterDacia H-20 (0)17,621 (+46)23/02/18
Mitza K1Dacia H-25 (+1)17,381 (+730)21/11/17
Town of ProdigyDacia R-24 (0)17,261 (+483)20/11/17
Logan-23 (0)17,128 (+73)17/11/17
Vipera Argintie-25 (+2)17,124 (+1,027)17/11/17
scorpion4steaua-23 (0)16,971 (+80)17/11/17
BlondulCelBunDacia H-21 (0)16,865 (+46)22/11/17
doRR-25 (+1)16,631 (+272)17/11/17
Criton-26 (+1)16,149 (+732)17/11/17
SWAT-21 (0)15,787 (+3)17/11/17
Freddy KruegerDACIA H.-22 (+2)15,515 (+98)22/11/17
bazylDacia H-22 (+1)15,192 (+1,592)21/11/17
keos-24 (+1)15,184 (+478)17/11/17
mlmpm.ro-21 (0)14,946 (+770)17/11/17
KazuDacia H-19 (0)14,702 (+67)04/12/17
GrasaDacia H-23 (0)14,674 (+141)21/11/17
Augustus.ro-26 (+1)14,582 (+398)17/11/17
DavidDacia H-25 (+2)14,503 (+1,240)21/11/17
NefertitiDacia H-17 (0)14,277 (+197)21/11/17
mosuleoDacia H921 (-1)14,103 (-922)07/03/18
moartea_21Dacia H-20 (0)13,206 (+44)21/11/17
DNTDacia H-18 (0)12,617 (+15)22/11/17
ShazamDacia H-20 (0)12,566 (+462)21/11/17
Arr0wDacia H-16 (0)12,557 (+3)22/11/17
Mr.Robot-22 (0)12,512 (+81)02/02/18
myxDacia H-17 (0)12,121 (+2)31/12/17
DaenvgiellDacia K621 (+1)12,068 (-1,220)23/02/18
HaAzDACIA H.815 (0)11,916 (0)22/11/17
Dansk 62-16 (0)11,471 (+169)17/11/17
.?.KUDÜS315 (0)11,456 (+472)23/02/18
Coop-18 (0)11,375 (0)20/11/17
Snake-18 (0)10,479 (+48)17/11/17
guffyliciDacia™-16 (0)10,292 (-83)07/12/17
barbie doll6(+1)16 (+2)10,273 (+800)17/11/17
TeutatesDacia H-17 (0)10,235 (+152)06/01/18
vanilla1NU JOC-15 (0)9,732 (+117)20/11/17
VonDoom-17 (+1)9,712 (+321)17/11/17
NebuneminemDacia H2118 (0)9,481 (+76)25/02/18
FantometteDacia NF212 (-1)8,113 (-674)21/11/17
لورنسND &SN61 (0)936 (0)24/02/18

Former members:

PlayerAllianceVillagesPopulation(+/-)Left
DRquintaDacia™25 (+2)19,245 (+1,466)19/11/17
TakeWithBreadDacia NF8 (0)3,827 (0)21/11/17
kostyDacia H13 (0)9,595 (+16)05/02/18
mihaitaaa3Dacia H23 (0)1,073 (0)20/11/17
The islanderDacia™26 (+3)19,905 (+2,807)26/02/18
serpiento8 (-2)3,452 (-1,448)07/03/18
Nazgul01DACIA jr18 (0)15,399 (+460)19/11/17
LeLeNadeleted24/02/18
dreamDacia H21 (0)11,991 (+86)30/12/17
blackfridaydeleted19/01/18
Crazy.deleted05/01/18
roteamDacia H218 (0)11,520 (0)11/01/18
NERO 04Dacia H212 (0)8,418 (0)13/01/18
dyxanudeleted02/12/17
roteamDacia H218 (0)11,520 (0)14/01/18
AtomZsiráfHUN20 (0)14,928 (+672)23/02/18
roteamDacia H218 (0)11,520 (0)17/01/18
ObsidianDacia™19 (0)13,773 (+26)11/02/18

Alliance statistics

Tribes

Romans     26   (44%)
Teutons     15   (25%)
Gauls     18   (31%)


Conquest stats.

Alliance conquests: (?)
• Conquered: 93 (+12)
• Lost: 73 (+4)

Player conquests: (?)
• Conquered: 105 (+12)
• Lost: 68 (+12)

Conquered alliances
Alliance Conquests
Dacia39
Dacia H18
Dacia H27
-6
RDC[LLB]6
SAVEZ4
DACIA-RO4
Dacia K2
Dacia™2
Dacia SW1
.DACIA1
Dacia Z1
HUN1
Dacia ™1

Have been conquered from...
Alliance Conquests
Dacia39
Dacia™9
Dacia Z5
Dacia H3
G&V ™3
MAFIA2
HUN2
-1
TURKEY1
SAVEZ1
!!CS!!1
INF@SPQR1
ВАD1
PRIMЕ1
.DACIA1
VC Czech1
Dacia RU1