GT2 account / Email
Password
New account

Alliance RDC[LLB] on finals.travian.com

Name:RDC[LLB]
Rank:89 (1 raised)
Member:29 (+0)
Villages:348 (+11)
Population:207,779 (+8,071)
Pop./member:7,165 (+279)
Founding:17/11/17
Alliance history:See ally log
Previous names:LLB (since 17/11/17)
RDC (since 21/11/17)
RDC[LLB] (since 27/11/17)
Reinforcement:PT
GetterMap 2.1:See GetterMap 2.1
Other worlds:
There are equal named alliances in other worlds:
RDC[LLB]on Server 62 (ts62.travian.com) (2017)

Member:

PlayerFrom?ConquestsVillagesPopulation(+/-)Joined
Rildoo-31 (+2)24,616 (+2,477)17/11/17
ROW1(+1)25 (+1)19,467 (+1,250)17/11/17
CrowssbPT6(+2)24 (+2)15,911 (+2,552)22/11/17
BergFL-24 (+1)15,616 (+473)20/11/17
Ti Valentim3(+2)21 (+2)13,877 (+716)17/11/17
GnosePT2(+1)19 (+1)11,260 (+683)22/11/17
Crystal_Magy-12 (0)9,188 (+155)17/11/17
SprinterALONE-19 (+1)8,694 (+343)19/01/18
Yara311 (0)8,407 (+52)17/11/17
ParcelaneNATIONS2(+1)14 (+1)8,337 (+585)01/01/18
franklin00PT-13 (0)6,897 (+131)22/11/17
onerb-11 (+1)6,437 (+867)17/11/17
Ares_paPT113 (+1)6,040 (+164)22/11/17
JPFS16 (0)5,921 (+80)17/11/17
LynxPT-12 (0)5,266 (+329)22/11/17
Arppy_ & Joana_PT-9 (-2)4,776 (-1,642)22/11/17
konceptzer0PT1(+1)5 (+1)4,026 (+856)22/11/17
Nelson_FZPT-10 (0)3,905 (0)22/11/17
udv2017-8 (0)3,725 (+81)05/12/17
PegaLeve-8 (0)3,375 (0)20/11/17
ShoiTeRALONE17 (0)3,330 (+111)23/11/17
KarmaPTPT-6 (-3)2,829 (-2,025)24/11/17
xico gaulesPT-8 (0)2,759 (+195)27/11/17
R & R-4 (0)2,715 (+46)17/11/17
reggy3(+2)5 (+1)2,583 (-125)23/11/17
jonyby-7 (+1)2,415 (+52)17/11/17
joloco-4 (0)2,314 (+31)17/11/17
HELENA DE TROYA-7 (+1)1,756 (+34)17/11/17
INTEGRATEDNATIONS-5 (-1)1,337 (-400)01/01/18

Former members:

PlayerAllianceVillagesPopulation(+/-)Left
MADARAdeleted19/11/17
tokarrirdeleted30/12/17
Payback3 (0)626 (-72)14/12/17
prim0deleted21/12/17
BurgOnedeleted27/12/17
Lord of Rings60M11 (+1)5,496 (+626)19/11/17
MiiRolDodeleted05/12/17
Magnatadeleted07/12/17
Kakaroto1 (0)596 (0)21/11/17
Fuinhodeleted01/01/18
sp390693 (0)868 (+128)08/01/18
la_louvedeleted16/12/17
MADARAdeleted27/12/17
SagaKUDÜS10 (0)5,744 (+46)11/12/17
MRIGORMACHADOdeleted30/12/17
RyanCrimsdeleted06/12/17
UmMorDeCocodeleted27/11/17
FURAdeleted22/11/17
ExSchYtedeleted11/12/17
cotoviadeleted24/01/18
El Farmadordeleted05/12/17
Pure ViolencE2 (0)510 (0)04/12/17
DEADZONEdeleted20/12/17
MustangKUDÜS11 (+1)3,400 (+263)01/01/18
AfonsoPdeleted17/12/17
High and Dry1 (0)624 (+8)16/12/17
tamudado3 (0)953 (+3)20/12/17
kogysedeleted27/12/17
Insanedeleted07/12/17
marianideleted30/12/17
CrystalMeth1 (0)526 (0)14/02/18
Zomazdeleted16/12/17
Flecha NegraBRASIL7 (-3)1,769 (-1,858)11/12/17
Fede96deleted16/12/17
NoobTeamdeleted18/12/17
SONEKAdeleted21/12/17
Dondeleted25/12/17
Jiraya-sandeleted21/12/17
High and Dry1 (0)624 (+8)29/12/17
Bjackdeleted11/01/18
Fuinhodeleted14/02/18

Alliance statistics

Tribes

Romans     16   (55%)
Teutons     6   (21%)
Gauls     7   (24%)


Conquest stats.

Alliance conquests: (?)
• Conquered: 24 (+10)
• Lost: 55 (+8)

Player conquests: (?)
• Conquered: 24 (+10)
• Lost: 37 (+10)

Conquered alliances
Alliance Conquests
-8
Dacia K5
BRASIL3
Od.ebite3
Аnimals3
HUN1
ND.C01

Have been conquered from...
Alliance Conquests
Dacia6
!!CS!!4
Dacia K4
Dacia Z3
TUGRA3
DACIA E3
-3
FHC FR2
ÇAHRA2
Dacia™2
Nordwind2
COF-ANH1
!CS!1
INF@SPQR1
VC Czech1
BAD-CP1
HABABAM1
Dacia H1
G&V ™1
ND.C01
Dacia RU1
ITA.1
Dacia NV1
TÆQUILA™1
WINter A1
ВЛАДЫКИ1
MÜFREZE1
-$COQ$-1
Winter-X1
-TG-1
CZ-SK1
CerbеR1