GT2 account / Email
Password
New account

Alliance ALONE on finals.travian.com

Name:ALONE
Rank:145 (4 raised)
Member:7 (+0)
Villages:111 (+1)
Population:76,330 (+3,163)
Pop./member:10,904 (+452)
Founding:17/11/17
Alliance history:See ally log
Previous names:W.O.F. (since 17/11/17)
ALONE (since 26/11/17)
GetterMap 2.1:See GetterMap 2.1
Other worlds:
There are equal named alliances in other worlds:
> Show list (69 entries)

Member:

PlayerFrom?ConquestsVillagesPopulation(+/-)Joined
2strong4you-29 (0)22,366 (+905)17/11/17
GUETTO322 (+1)18,567 (+1,269)17/11/17
2_Noobs-19 (-1)14,128 (-276)20/11/17
Becas-12 (0)8,653 (+517)05/02/18
SIGA27 (0)5,168 (+118)17/11/17
jardf-10 (0)4,686 (+392)26/11/17
CDQ The BestDacia MU-12 (+1)2,762 (+238)13/01/18

Former members:

PlayerAllianceVillagesPopulation(+/-)Left
The Flashdeleted19/11/17
asterixn1deleted25/12/17
SprinterRDC[LLB]19 (+1)8,694 (+343)18/01/18
marsdeleted19/11/17
2Crazydeleted17/01/18
Dr.Thcdeleted28/12/17
vildeleted05/01/18
Romão1 (0)398 (+66)20/01/18
castelo&hunterdeleted11/12/17
O Coisodeleted06/12/17
BlackLogic3deleted17/01/18
Bjackdeleted25/12/17
tuga76deleted26/11/17
Patronedeleted02/12/17
BroGaitadeleted17/01/18
Neversleepdeleted17/01/18
tefnutdeleted19/11/17
3 kamisdeleted24/11/17
Lambi LaskaDACIA®6 (0)1,179 (+10)07/01/18
LindoDACIA.5 (0)1,098 (+14)15/01/18
HuntterKillerdeleted06/12/17
ShoiTeRRDC[LLB]7 (0)3,330 (+111)22/11/17
PVP1 (0)791 (0)13/02/18
Wannabedeleted23/11/17
oputo1 (-1)740 (-159)15/02/18
ADORO-BIFANASdeleted28/11/17
High and Dry1 (0)624 (+8)22/11/17
SKYZOPHRENIKdeleted27/12/17
ParcelaneRDC[LLB]14 (+1)8,337 (+585)27/12/17
Dougdeleted03/12/17
Siiickz1 (0)0 (0)16/12/17
Rajinésdeleted09/12/17
ozzydeleted21/02/18
Kratosdeleted10/12/17
Dark BeZaInAdeleted31/12/17
marianideleted11/01/18

Alliance statistics

Tribes

Romans     5   (71%)
Gauls     2   (29%)


Conquest stats.

Alliance conquests: (?)
• Conquered: 6 (+0)
• Lost: 56 (+1)

Player conquests: (?)
• Conquered: 5 (+0)
• Lost: 21 (+0)

Conquered alliances
Alliance Conquests
ALONE2
Dacia ™2
RO-Team1
TURKEY1

Have been conquered from...
Alliance Conquests
Dacia™16
HUN5
Dacia SW4
RO-Team4
!!CS!!3
Dacia Z3
TURKEY3
HABABAM2
ALONE2
ВАD2
ADAMUS2
-1
DACIA E1
MAFIA1
VODKA1
MÜFREZE1
WINter B1
Tk1
Dacia ™1
Dacia NV1
АDAMUS1