GT2 account / Email
Password
New account

Alliance ÇAHRA on finals.travian.com

Name:ÇAHRA
Rank:130 (8 fallen)
Member:11 (-2)
Villages:149 (-32)
Population:95,789 (-15,459)
Pop./member:8,708 (+150)
Founding:29/11/17
Alliance history:See ally log
Previous names:HİLAL (since 29/11/17)
ÇAHRA (since 18/12/17)
Reinforcement:ÇAHRA, TUGRA
GetterMap 2.1:See GetterMap 2.1
Other worlds:
There are equal named alliances in other worlds:
ÇAHRAon Server 62 (ts62.travian.com) (2017)

Member:

PlayerFrom?ConquestsVillagesPopulation(+/-)Joined
KadoRamaNÇAHRA-24 (0)18,916 (+241)29/11/17
SİSİTURKEY-23 (0)17,272 (+678)29/11/17
AKINCIITUGRA-23 (0)16,937 (+624)01/12/17
DragutÇAHRA-22 (+2)13,025 (+122)29/11/17
BiSuSTUĞRA116 (0)10,412 (+182)29/11/17
The Grand TürkTUĞRA-15 (+1)7,987 (+242)29/11/17
galleonTUGRA-11 (0)6,363 (+67)08/12/17
DLMCÇAHRA-5 (0)1,648 (0)29/11/17
RIZELI3353ÇAHRA-3 (0)1,365 (0)29/11/17
focusÇAHRA-5 (-1)1,083 (-293)29/11/17
bebatovTUGRA-2 (-1)781 (-272)03/12/17

Former members:

PlayerAllianceVillagesPopulation(+/-)Left
LegendLordTUGRA12 (-1)6,331 (-366)02/12/17
LegendLordTUGRA12 (-1)6,331 (-366)04/12/17
EJDER31TUGRA15 (+1)7,162 (-502)03/12/17
EJDER31TUGRA15 (+1)7,162 (-502)06/01/18
MetunianTURKEY1 (0)0 (-1,131)06/12/17
A.n.g.a.r.aTUGRA17 (+1)6,243 (+1,910)02/12/17
A.n.g.a.r.aTUGRA17 (+1)6,243 (+1,910)06/12/17
ProfesördoktorTURKEY6 (0)2,011 (+9)06/12/17
PinpinTUGRA6 (0)1,290 (+494)06/12/17
colonyTURKEY6 (0)3,488 (+2)06/12/17
CAMURTURKEY10 (0)6,433 (+43)05/12/17
bumbumTURKEY5 (0)2,587 (+43)06/12/17
Mamydeleted02/12/17
Mamydeleted02/01/18
Alpi4858TURKEY14 (0)9,742 (+551)06/12/17
KerKeneZTURKEY15 (0)6,370 (+196)07/12/17
AyyAş A.ŞTURKEY27 (0)19,614 (+77)29/11/17
BeRDuŞTURKEY10 (0)5,152 (+36)29/11/17
Sengibi94deleted03/12/17
hakkuntedeleted12/01/18
hakkuntedeleted28/02/18
GADDARTURKEY22 (0)15,828 (+141)06/12/17
KumsalTURKEY38 (+2)34,416 (+3,031)29/11/17
NotSoLegalTUGRA25 (+1)12,289 (-1,700)09/01/18
teslaTURKEY16 (+6)7,578 (+516)06/12/17
ersoy09TURKEY16 (+1)12,326 (+848)06/12/17
DeNiZLiSPoRdeleted02/12/17
BenekliTUGRA23 (+3)15,620 (+1,705)30/11/17
TIRPANTURKEY14 (0)6,937 (+350)06/12/17
rizeliideleted06/03/18
By CiksTURKEY25 (+2)23,351 (+2,563)06/12/17
İmparatorRaTURKEY19 (+1)12,967 (+889)06/12/17
HALIKARNASTURKEY25 (0)18,397 (+110)06/12/17
stanTURKEY23 (0)12,987 (+17)06/12/17
dinamiksTURKEY26 (0)16,676 (+66)06/12/17
fullmanTURKEY12 (0)7,776 (+4)06/12/17
TIRSIN ULANTURKEY18 (0)12,028 (0)06/12/17
dinamik3lüTURKEY10 (0)6,145 (-12)06/12/17
No_Cry&JACKdeleted06/12/17
AkbulutTURKEY17 (0)10,254 (+59)06/12/17
BEEPBEEPPTURKEY14 (0)9,892 (+21)06/12/17
serodeleted24/02/18
Cranberrydeleted07/12/17
cnkmuratdeleted13/02/18
ülgen hanTURKEY21 (+1)14,179 (+558)06/12/17
Styxdeleted22/02/18
Styxdeleted26/02/18
huskovTURKEY5 (0)2,875 (+197)06/12/17
DELİ KIZdeleted25/02/18
RENKSİZTUGRA30 (+2)22,631 (+1,846)02/12/17
Haunterdeleted02/12/17
Azak53deleted04/03/18
çikoTUGRA14 (-2)8,672 (-1,449)06/12/17
dersimTUGRA12 (0)7,746 (+4)06/01/18
ladas yokmu dasTURKEY5 (0)1,868 (0)06/12/17
TedBundyTURKEY15 (0)11,094 (+85)01/12/17
karagülTUGRA15 (0)8,585 (+386)03/12/17
karagülTUGRA15 (0)8,585 (+386)06/01/18
MehayTHE COF18 (+1)11,798 (+677)08/12/17
SarpaGdeleted08/12/17
SarpaGdeleted04/01/18
YAŞLI_KURT2 (0)572 (0)06/12/17
barbecuedeleted25/12/17
Yaw He HeTURKEY10 (0)6,052 (+21)29/11/17
takalakdeleted20/12/17
ISTRANCALITHE COF21 (0)16,191 (+215)08/12/17
Diamonddeleted06/12/17
bados1 (0)962 (0)06/12/17
XBOXdeleted03/02/18
XMENdeleted05/02/18

Alliance statistics

Tribes

Romans     3   (27%)
Teutons     4   (36%)
Gauls     4   (36%)


Conquest stats.

Alliance conquests: (?)
• Conquered: 5 (+0)
• Lost: 48 (+6)

Player conquests: (?)
• Conquered: 1 (+0)
• Lost: 25 (+0)

Conquered alliances
Alliance Conquests
RDC[LLB]2
-1
Dacia SW1
dacia z11

Have been conquered from...
Alliance Conquests
Dacia™16
!CS!5
Dacia SW5
TURKEY4
CZ-SK3
-2
DACIA E1
Dacia NV1
RO-Team1
INF@SPQR1
DaciaNV11
N.Ø.A.1
LF1
Dacia K1
ХЗ GREY1
АDAMUS1
Dacia Z1
-TG-1
Dacia™L1