GT2 account / Email
Password
New account

Alliance Dacia H on finals.travian.com

Name:Dacia H
Rank:74 (3 fallen)
Member:30 (+0)
Villages:460 (-13)
Population:293,390 (-5,096)
Pop./member:9,780 (-170)
Founding:17/11/17
Alliance history:See ally log
Previous names:Dacia!H (since 17/11/17)
Dacia H2 (since 23/11/17)
Dacia H (since 10/12/17)
Reinforcement:Dacia X
GetterMap 2.1:See GetterMap 2.1
Other worlds:
There are equal named alliances in other worlds:
DACIA Hon finals.com (finals.travian.com) (2019)
DACIA Hon finals.com (finals.travian.com) (2018)
Dacia Hon Server 62 (ts62.travian.com) (2017)

Member:

PlayerFrom?ConquestsVillagesPopulation(+/-)Joined
Rosół229 (+1)22,789 (+1,910)02/01/18
Ktośka-25 (0)19,453 (+1,270)01/01/18
scorilo10-23 (0)17,433 (+342)20/11/17
lucast3xp-23 (0)16,965 (+356)01/01/18
GeorgiDaciaNV1-20 (+1)13,871 (+1,185)26/11/17
BULIBASHA-18 (0)12,998 (+2)24/11/17
barla-20 (+1)12,287 (+285)23/11/17
Andu-17 (0)12,254 (+511)17/11/17
buOgdyNU JOC-19 (+1)12,204 (+1,371)25/11/17
dreamDacia H2-21 (0)11,991 (+86)25/02/18
dom13-19 (0)11,580 (+219)17/11/17
CocârNU JOC-15 (0)11,238 (+1,088)31/12/17
iulius cezarDacia X-17 (+1)9,822 (+234)23/11/17
kostyDacia H2-13 (0)9,595 (+16)23/02/18
scantrax34Dacia X417 (+3)8,606 (+414)23/11/17
Lubnani.ro-13 (0)8,511 (+287)17/11/17
zimbruDacia X-15 (+1)8,383 (+756)23/11/17
10 anidacia112 (0)7,743 (+258)25/11/17
mister_xDacia X-13 (0)7,548 (+85)23/11/17
NYOYOMDacia X-10 (0)7,329 (+168)23/11/17
east-14 (0)7,003 (0)25/11/17
Bunicul-11 (0)6,656 (+98)17/11/17
drpDacia X-11 (0)6,537 (+10)23/11/17
stixDacia X-11 (0)6,336 (+5)23/11/17
clausroDacia K1-13 (0)6,149 (+25)25/11/17
Dr1001DACIA.E-14 (0)5,691 (+18)22/11/17
lucian c-11 (0)5,258 (+26)17/11/17
Elsa_b-12 (0)4,417 (+16)30/12/17
Lethal Weapon-3 (-1)1,735 (-2,120)17/11/17
serpicoDACIA-RO-1 (-1)1,008 (-808)04/03/18

Former members:

PlayerAllianceVillagesPopulation(+/-)Left
Mitza K1Dacia25 (+1)17,381 (+730)20/11/17
Dark PheonixDacia39 (+2)44,267 (+4,214)20/11/17
DavidDacia25 (+2)14,503 (+1,240)20/11/17
razvan_3asyDacia H211 (-2)7,690 (-1,546)18/01/18
guffyliciDacia16 (0)10,292 (-83)02/12/17
bazylDacia22 (+1)15,192 (+1,592)20/11/17
TeutatesDacia17 (0)10,235 (+152)05/01/18
moartea_21Dacia20 (0)13,206 (+44)20/11/17
Vijaydeleted16/12/17
gaby-zsottDacia30 (+1)23,590 (+1,212)20/11/17
GrasaDacia23 (0)14,674 (+141)20/11/17
ccsDacia44 (+2)62,327 (+6,157)20/11/17
blackfridaydeleted20/11/17
moroDacia™33 (+1)32,317 (+2,850)19/11/17
NefertitiDacia17 (0)14,277 (+197)20/11/17
Arr0wDacia16 (0)12,557 (+3)21/11/17
ShazamDacia20 (0)12,566 (+462)20/11/17
Crazy.deleted20/11/17
BlondulCelBunDacia21 (0)16,865 (+46)21/11/17
The Flash.rodeleted08/12/17
Painballdeleted21/11/17
DNTDacia18 (0)12,617 (+15)21/11/17
mihaitaaa3Dacia H23 (0)1,073 (0)19/01/18
KazuDacia19 (0)14,702 (+67)03/12/17
kinetoDAClA E16 (+1)7,198 (+283)23/11/17
TakeWithBreadDacia NF8 (0)3,827 (0)19/01/18
raybestDAC11 (0)5,694 (+39)20/01/18
KatalinaDACIA ®13 (0)6,266 (+302)29/11/17
nirvanaDACIA ®18 (0)9,415 (+140)10/01/18
gunnerDacia K12 (0)1,178 (+6)24/11/17
myxDacia17 (0)12,121 (+2)30/12/17
CorbuDACIA ®11 (0)4,840 (+110)24/11/17
Smenarudeleted27/11/17
Scufitzadeleted01/12/17
Plandeleted01/12/17
Painballdeleted01/12/17
Monykdeleted27/11/17
edelldeleted01/12/17
Flegmosudeleted27/11/17
Gigideleted01/12/17
Coshdeleted01/12/17
Mucificatorudeleted27/11/17
Kaneki8 (0)3,874 (+62)20/01/18
mosuleoDacia21 (-1)14,103 (-922)06/03/18
dyxanudeleted24/12/17
Team NWDacia H29 (0)5,657 (0)19/01/18
wantedMUIE2 (0)337 (+2)30/01/18
Crazy.deleted19/01/18
NERO 04Dacia H212 (0)8,418 (0)16/01/18
NebuneminemDacia18 (0)9,481 (+76)17/01/18
Dear My SisterDacia20 (0)17,621 (+46)22/02/18
Call Me SisterDacia32 (+2)26,452 (+3,004)22/02/18
Kaneki8 (0)3,874 (+62)24/02/18

Alliance statistics

Tribes

Romans     16   (53%)
Teutons     3   (10%)
Gauls     11   (37%)


Conquest stats.

Alliance conquests: (?)
• Conquered: 17 (+0)
• Lost: 32 (+3)

Player conquests: (?)
• Conquered: 7 (+0)
• Lost: 30 (+0)

Conquered alliances
Alliance Conquests
spk4
Dacia3
-2
Dacia T1
Dacia™1
RDC[LLB]1
Dacia H21
Аnimals1
7771
Dacia Z1
CheckerB1

Have been conquered from...
Alliance Conquests
Dacia18
Dacia™3
Dacia NV2
NutHousE1
DACIA E1
-1
G&V ™1
PESMERGA1
57.COF1
Dacia K1
!CS!1
OTTOM@NS1