GT2 account / Email
Password
New account

Alliance !CS! on finals.travian.com

Name:!CS!
Rank:10 (no change)
Member:52 (+0)
Villages:935 (+29)
Population:698,970 (+29,282)
Pop./member:13,442 (+563)
Founding:20/11/17
Alliance history:See ally log
Previous names:~CS~ (since 20/11/17)
!CS! (since 22/11/17)
Reinforcement:~CS~ Jr*, _CS_, !!!cs!!!, --CS--, -CS-, !!CS!!
GetterMap 2.1:See GetterMap 2.1
Other worlds:
There are equal named alliances in other worlds:
!CS!on groupc.com (groupc.travian.com)
!CS!on Server 62 (ts62.travian.com) (2017)

Member:

PlayerFrom?ConquestsVillagesPopulation(+/-)Joined
krejas12(+4)39 (+4)36,978 (+3,649)20/11/17
Nevolja10(+3)41 (+2)36,194 (+4,134)20/11/17
Iulius Caesar33(+4)34 (+3)28,885 (+2,304)20/11/17
Trefolina-CS-15(+2)29 (+2)25,265 (+1,263)27/11/17
Dexter.7(+1)28 (+1)24,961 (+1,290)20/11/17
Doden-CS--29 (0)24,785 (+875)27/11/17
Kent Brockman--CS--15(+2)27 (+1)23,452 (+2,072)22/11/17
Mr&Mrs*CS*1328 (0)22,584 (+406)22/11/17
I&T-CS-2327 (0)22,394 (+92)27/11/17
Halibi!!CS!!125 (0)20,197 (+566)30/11/17
Su Port d.o.o.!!CS!!12(+2)24 (+2)19,870 (+1,278)03/03/18
Shogun924 (0)19,511 (+18)20/11/17
Alice in chains-CS-422 (0)19,335 (+745)27/11/17
đomla os_CS_-22 (0)18,900 (+1,319)22/11/17
zlo&anakin_CS_123 (0)18,392 (+446)22/11/17
Briti&Co!!!cs!!!7(+3)23 (+3)18,101 (+2,376)22/11/17
Nas Tri-CS-223 (+1)16,603 (+410)27/11/17
Master007*CS*-21 (0)15,002 (+1,137)22/11/17
Arago!!CS!!1619 (0)14,985 (0)10/12/17
kasparov!!!cs!!!718 (+2)14,187 (+1,257)22/11/17
Red Baron!!!cs!!!121 (+1)13,318 (+452)22/11/17
tdi*CS*-19 (+1)12,341 (+585)22/11/17
LadyHR_CS_815 (0)12,218 (+14)22/11/17
L&M-CS--19 (0)11,113 (0)27/11/17
Kris Kross-19 (+1)10,843 (+111)28/11/17
vukobradi!!CS!!312 (0)10,745 (+34)09/12/17
drakula_CS_413 (0)10,403 (+14)22/11/17
Machaquito514 (0)10,340 (-2)10/03/18
Kifla-26 (+5)9,638 (+776)20/11/17
motörhead-CS-413 (0)9,297 (+10)27/11/17
VANDAL-12 (0)9,084 (0)02/03/18
3ger515 (0)8,945 (+356)20/11/17
100ka-13 (0)8,658 (+106)20/11/17
Vixen~CS~ Jr*-13 (0)8,534 (+222)22/11/17
dasot_CS_-12 (0)8,511 (+14)22/11/17
Simerijanac!!!cs!!!112 (0)8,439 (+117)22/11/17
Lelouch!!!cs!!!-14 (0)7,973 (+8)22/11/17
NEXUS~CS~ Jr*111 (0)7,949 (+41)22/11/17
GROF-CS--12 (0)7,492 (+448)27/11/17
2 jaja na oko-16 (0)7,309 (+88)20/11/17
krmbezi--CS---11 (0)7,140 (+22)22/11/17
Nik3105-11 (0)6,385 (0)20/11/17
Isidor!!!cs!!!-12 (0)6,380 (0)22/11/17
TUNTO_CS_1(+1)8 (0)6,153 (+44)22/11/17
Betty~CS~ Jr*-9 (0)6,149 (+11)22/11/17
Troki--CS--110 (0)6,129 (+10)22/11/17
Rock caffe-8 (0)5,373 (+22)16/01/18
falcon--CS---8 (0)5,202 (0)22/11/17
Demetra-10 (0)4,846 (+141)20/11/17
tweety-10 (0)4,841 (+1)23/11/17
Fol de gol~CS~ Jr*17 (0)4,451 (0)22/11/17
Drndo_CS_-4 (0)2,190 (0)22/11/17

Former members:

PlayerAllianceVillagesPopulation(+/-)Left
roko & cicibela!!CS!!22 (0)17,096 (+154)20/11/17
DeathZiben!!CS!!22 (0)18,757 (+74)06/02/18
Greg!!CS!!15 (0)12,101 (+40)21/11/17
last mohican!!CS!!19 (0)12,416 (+53)20/11/17
Amorondeleted02/12/17
AllucinatoDacia ™3 (0)363 (+12)11/12/17
Barmpotdeleted11/12/17
3 kornera penal!!CS!!13 (0)8,681 (0)10/12/17
Unexpected2 (0)695 (0)08/01/18
BlownMinddeleted29/11/17
Mali Vrag!!CS!!28 (+2)17,109 (+443)13/12/17
tri-blade!!CS!!13 (0)10,500 (+155)29/11/17
grof drakula!!CS!!15 (0)9,191 (+28)22/11/17
Dr.Splicodeleted22/12/17
fare2 (0)862 (-32)11/02/18
TORONAGA1 (0)564 (0)04/02/18
Giga & co!!CS!!24 (0)17,596 (+168)02/02/18

Alliance statistics

Tribes

Romans     23   (44%)
Teutons     4   (8%)
Gauls     25   (48%)


Conquest stats.

Alliance conquests: (?)
• Conquered: 221 (+22)
• Lost: 48 (+4)

Player conquests: (?)
• Conquered: 222 (+22)
• Lost: 50 (+22)

Conquered alliances
Alliance Conquests
G&V ™72
-29
G&V127
!!CS!!11
G&V27
!CS!6
ÇAHRA5
60M4
7773
RO-Team3
WtF-Fr3
TR-D.E.M3
TURKEY3
FHC FR3
DİRİLİŞ2
CheckrB12
TUGRA2
KUDÜS 12
FPT2
WINter B2
CheckerB1
NKRI XO1
NutHousE1
HUN1
hook1
Dacia H1
KUDÜS 51
TT1
PRO1
MARAZ1
Dy1
Dacia™L1
DACIA E1
RDC[LLB]1
DaciaNV.1
NKRI TM1
New1
~FC~1
TF1
Nordwind1
KUDÜS 21
CZ-SK1
Dacia™1
Dacia Z1
VODKA1
Br Kiss1
DaciaNV11
СМЕРШ1
Dacia ™1
BRASIL1

Have been conquered from...
Alliance Conquests
!!CS!!17
G&V ™9
!CS!6
DACIA E5
VODKA3
INF@SPQR2
DİRİLİŞ1
Dacia SW1
Dacia NV1
WtF-Fr1
G&V21
Be(e)r1