GT2 account / Email
Password
New account

Alliance TUGRA on finals.travian.com

Name:TUGRA
Rank:105 (2 fallen)
Member:17 (+0)
Villages:265 (+6)
Population:158,486 (+4,145)
Pop./member:9,323 (+244)
Founding:29/11/17
Alliance history:See ally log
Previous names:HİLAL™ (since 29/11/17)
HİLAL tm (since 07/12/17)
TUGRA (since 17/12/17)
Reinforcement:TUĞRA, ÇAHRA, 0SMANLI
GetterMap 2.1:See GetterMap 2.1
Other worlds:
There are equal named alliances in other worlds:
TUGRAon Server 62 (ts62.travian.com) (2017)

Member:

PlayerFrom?ConquestsVillagesPopulation(+/-)Joined
RENKSİZTUGRA-30 (+2)22,631 (+1,846)04/12/17
IntikanTUĞRA620 (0)16,305 (0)30/11/17
BenekliÇAHRA2(+1)23 (+3)15,620 (+1,705)01/12/17
NotSoLegalÇAHRA-25 (+1)12,289 (-1,700)10/01/18
MyloveeTUĞRA2(+2)15 (+2)10,923 (+2,473)29/11/17
iksirTUĞRA215 (0)10,803 (+1,108)29/11/17
DEMİRKIRANTUĞRA117 (0)9,892 (-1,132)29/11/17
çiko0SMANLI614 (-2)8,672 (-1,449)12/01/18
karagülÇAHRA-15 (0)8,585 (+386)07/01/18
dersimTUGRA*112 (0)7,746 (+4)01/02/18
EJDER31ÇAHRA115 (+1)7,162 (-502)07/01/18
LegendLord0SMANLI-12 (-1)6,331 (-366)15/01/18
A.n.g.a.r.a0SMANLI617 (+1)6,243 (+1,910)19/01/18
AyzerTheGreatTUĞRA-12 (0)5,817 (+254)29/11/17
iqraTUĞRA111 (0)5,585 (+26)29/11/17
cynaxTUĞRA-6 (-1)2,592 (-912)29/11/17
Pinpin0SMANLI-6 (0)1,290 (+494)08/01/18

Former members:

PlayerAllianceVillagesPopulation(+/-)Left
ProfesördoktorTURKEY6 (0)2,011 (+9)30/11/17
Timsah_5410 (+1)1,822 (+506)19/12/17
Lentifodeleted26/12/17
YILAAANN3 (0)1,112 (0)17/12/17
ThronesTURKEY10 (0)6,903 (+291)06/12/17
TIRPANTURKEY14 (0)6,937 (+350)30/11/17
HSRdeleted02/12/17
MokokoTURKEY6 (0)3,200 (0)06/12/17
TürkYurdudeleted02/12/17
galleonÇAHRA11 (0)6,363 (+67)07/12/17
S1F1RB1RTURKEY22 (0)16,198 (+366)06/12/17
salazardeleted30/01/18
baftecTURKEY16 (+1)10,679 (+2,395)06/12/17
kürşatdeleted16/01/18
LAZOGLUdeleted06/12/17
Mirhatdeleted02/12/17
Theallfatherdeleted02/12/17
TedBundyTURKEY15 (0)11,094 (+85)30/11/17
26senyor26TURKEY4 (0)1,794 (+13)06/12/17
MehayTHE COF18 (+1)11,798 (+677)03/12/17
eraser58deleted09/01/18
barbecuedeleted02/12/17
takalakdeleted02/12/17
NEFELİMdeleted17/02/18
Cumhuriyetcideleted06/12/17
zupppaaaadeleted02/12/17
Şapşikdeleted15/12/17
smurfdeleted07/12/17
sansTURKEY5 (0)2,004 (-125)06/12/17
sezer35523 (-1)763 (-153)10/12/17
TheLostdeleted06/12/17
GuidingTEK4 (0)1,349 (+42)18/12/17
stanTURKEY23 (0)12,987 (+17)30/11/17
A&S&BTURKEY22 (+7)13,387 (+993)01/12/17
kurtzadeTURKEY4 (0)1,745 (+1)01/12/17
nefretimsinMARAZ4 (0)1,519 (-61)23/01/18
112iskenderundeleted10/12/17
SarpaGdeleted02/12/17
AKINCIIÇAHRA23 (0)16,937 (+624)30/11/17
ISTRANCALITHE COF21 (0)16,191 (+215)03/12/17
bebatovÇAHRA2 (-1)781 (-272)02/12/17
erhan_pasa2 (0)442 (0)11/01/18
midasCOF-ANH8 (0)4,844 (+11)09/12/17
zupppaaaadeleted06/01/18
Mamydeleted30/12/17
Sengibi94deleted06/01/18
DeNiZLiSPoRdeleted06/01/18
HSRdeleted06/01/18
Cranberrydeleted06/01/18
TürkYurdudeleted29/12/17
Mirhatdeleted10/01/18
Theallfatherdeleted06/01/18
112iskenderundeleted04/01/18
SarpaGdeleted29/12/17
Timsah_5410 (+1)1,822 (+506)23/01/18
midasCOF-ANH8 (0)4,844 (+11)08/01/18
TürkYurdudeleted06/01/18
Mamydeleted06/01/18
SarpaGdeleted16/01/18
Mamydeleted23/01/18

Alliance statistics

Tribes

Romans     9   (53%)
Teutons     7   (41%)
Gauls     1   (6%)


Conquest stats.

Alliance conquests: (?)
• Conquered: 33 (+3)
• Lost: 61 (+6)

Player conquests: (?)
• Conquered: 28 (+3)
• Lost: 50 (+3)

Conquered alliances
Alliance Conquests
-8
Dacia™L5
TUGRA4
Dacia SW4
RDC[LLB]3
NewOrder3
NW - S2
KUDÜS 52
DaciaNV11
CZ-SK1

Have been conquered from...
Alliance Conquests
CZ-SK26
NewOrder5
Nordwind4
TUGRA4
DaciaNV13
!!CS!!3
Dacia™3
!CS!2
0SMANLI1
Dacia K1
Dacia™L1
LF1
Dacia NV1
DAClA E1
NB-震1
TURKEY1
PS W1
NutHousE1
DACIA E1