GT2 account / Email
Password
New account

Alliance WINter A on finals.travian.com

Name:WINter A
Rank:25 (4 fallen)
Member:59 (+0)
Villages:822 (-5)
Population:589,248 (-2,540)
Pop./member:9,987 (-43)
Founding:17/11/17
Alliance history:See ally log
Previous names:WINter (since 17/11/17)
WINter A (since 24/12/17)
Reinforcement:WINter B
GetterMap 2.1:See GetterMap 2.1
Other worlds:
There are equal named alliances in other worlds:
WINter Aon Server 62 (ts62.travian.com) (2017)

Member:

PlayerFrom?ConquestsVillagesPopulation(+/-)Joined
ПротивнаяГномкаWINter B18(+2)33 (+7)26,457 (+1,853)24/12/17
IceScream~GB~2329 (0)24,543 (-253)26/11/17
ShakhtyorWINter B-30 (+2)23,451 (+2,141)25/12/17
WitchWINter B2729 (0)21,883 (-93)24/12/17
SNETKIWINter B227 (0)21,164 (+785)24/12/17
Дети 90х!WINter B1225 (0)18,880 (+7)24/12/17
Bad Company423 (0)17,957 (+353)21/11/17
Hidden PoolWINter B17(+2)21 (-2)17,540 (-1,667)24/12/17
alex_ed-23 (0)16,842 (+66)20/11/17
Trijada2(+1)21 (0)16,257 (+321)20/11/17
Dario319 (0)15,276 (+641)20/11/17
PSVWINter B1218 (0)13,768 (+16)24/12/17
gnomik118 (0)13,061 (+92)20/11/17
lkoltWINter B518 (0)12,895 (+1,479)24/12/17
IsidrikMAFIA917 (-1)12,886 (-706)08/01/18
k1borg73Winter-X1417 (-1)12,706 (-401)24/11/17
MATbWINter B1617 (-1)12,542 (-511)24/12/17
GasconWinter-X11(+1)17 (+1)12,217 (+493)30/11/17
DVA-16 (0)12,012 (+298)20/11/17
navigatorls-13 (0)11,926 (+416)20/11/17
Привиденька2119 (0)11,480 (+4)17/11/17
TemuchinWINter B-18 (0)11,058 (+86)25/12/17
КапитанДагестанWINter B913 (0)10,660 (-20)24/12/17
joaozorg716 (0)10,638 (+95)17/11/17
EuroPo35WINter B-14 (0)10,440 (+505)25/12/17
j_paradox414 (-1)9,595 (-1,128)20/11/17
dogadDlRİLİS513 (0)9,491 (+51)11/01/18
P1R0g-16 (0)9,096 (+116)21/12/17
KORALWINter B1(+1)20 (+2)8,812 (+237)11/01/18
NomaDS112 (0)8,800 (+174)24/11/17
MUHWINter B412 (0)8,474 (+11)24/12/17
GashWINter B312 (0)8,115 (+325)24/02/18
lindaWINter B711 (0)7,925 (+20)24/12/17
HidraWINter B-9 (0)7,723 (-26)24/12/17
DollarPo30WINter B-11 (-1)7,437 (-448)24/12/17
NataWINter B112 (-1)7,365 (-711)24/12/17
Subtle enemyWINter B110 (-1)7,154 (-634)25/12/17
WaRWaRUS29 (-1)7,130 (-969)04/12/17
AppleJackWINter B212 (0)6,772 (+28)11/02/18
Billy Milligan28 (0)6,422 (+8)20/11/17
Ёжик58 (0)6,144 (+145)20/11/17
ded.ruWIDMND-9 (0)6,019 (+81)19/12/17
SerafimWINter B-11 (0)5,765 (+10)24/12/17
kostikWINter B-11 (0)5,640 (+36)24/12/17
RHunterWINter B110 (0)5,627 (-396)25/12/17
RussianBearWINter B-8 (0)5,373 (0)11/01/18
HAFIKWINter B3(+1)8 (+1)5,293 (+724)28/11/17
Vital0209WINter B-6 (0)4,646 (+4)24/12/17
klonWINter B17 (0)4,406 (0)24/12/17
FalloutWINter B37 (-2)4,235 (-1,638)24/12/17
bambiWINter B-5 (0)4,073 (0)25/12/17
SEMOWINter B-6 (-1)4,006 (-616)25/12/17
HypeWINter B45 (0)3,857 (-78)28/12/17
Foxy-6 (0)3,430 (+77)20/11/17
Clone-6 (0)3,320 (+16)20/11/17
RentyJester-8 (0)3,188 (+82)20/11/17
Lucky PuncherWINter B86 (-2)2,735 (-1,544)24/12/17
YetiBorodKa172 (-3)1,678 (-2,509)19/02/18
berkut-7WINter B-1 (0)963 (+12)26/12/17

Former members:

PlayerAllianceVillagesPopulation(+/-)Left
лопатаWINter B6 (0)4,922 (+2)24/12/17
amy1deleted20/11/17
касперWINter B10 (0)6,316 (0)23/12/17
Хаски в Каски#G6 (0)2,898 (+250)20/11/17
dariusBorodKa2 (0)1,416 (0)20/12/17
Spartandeleted23/12/17
VarvarMAFIA20 (+3)15,107 (+2,249)23/12/17
Russian Bears10 (0)7,511 (+26)10/02/18
dsbaWINter B9 (0)3,646 (+15)28/11/17
ElvenHereBorodKa7 (0)4,017 (0)23/12/17
Beardeleted27/11/17
Paralarmerdeleted23/12/17
TravWINter B4 (0)2,919 (+10)23/12/17
BarkaWINter B13 (+1)7,336 (+711)23/12/17
TuniyadetsWINter B9 (0)5,475 (0)23/12/17
СкромнягаWINter B18 (+5)11,812 (+3,250)23/12/17
Алексей М.deleted03/12/17
AlexSenWINter B14 (+1)9,996 (+1,293)23/12/17
Tasha74WINter B14 (+1)7,530 (+872)23/12/17
korablewdeleted28/11/17
snowflakeWINter B6 (0)3,127 (0)23/02/18
Meowdeleted07/01/18
JurgenShMK2 (0)1,590 (+11)12/12/17
Leonnndeleted04/12/17
Belladeleted27/11/17
Брат-2deleted23/12/17
alfforeverhook1 (0)517 (-11)09/12/17
la que sadeBorodKa8 (0)3,459 (+39)14/12/17
tyndra901 (0)475 (0)13/01/18
admiral_qqdeleted18/12/17
kirdyk AmericaMAFIA19 (+2)14,020 (+1,704)10/01/18
StrategyX3+WINT8 (0)4,653 (-1,285)02/03/18
VarvarMAFIA20 (+3)15,107 (+2,249)10/01/18
Spartandeleted08/02/18

Alliance statistics

Tribes

Romans     23   (39%)
Teutons     10   (17%)
Gauls     26   (44%)


Conquest stats.

Alliance conquests: (?)
• Conquered: 268 (+8)
• Lost: 135 (+24)

Player conquests: (?)
• Conquered: 288 (+8)
• Lost: 137 (+8)

Conquered alliances
Alliance Conquests
Dacia K66
WINter B25
WINter A24
BorodKa22
Dacia Z19
-17
-$COQ$-15
Winter-X12
DACIA E9
DAClA E5
Dacia K14
CZ-SK3
MAFIA3
NutHousE3
dacia z13
FHC FR3
VC Czech3
MÜFREZE2
G&V ™2
BAD-CP2
HUN2
Dacia NV2
Dacia RU2
DaciaNV12
Dacia™2
hook2
!!CS!!1
WIDMND1
ENW1
Dacia ™1
60M1
MÜFREZE11
TURKEY1
RDC[LLB]1
ELITE1
KUDÜS1
ShMK1
Dacia™L1
BAD1
KUDÜS 21

Have been conquered from...
Alliance Conquests
WINter A24
DACIA E24
Dacia K22
FHC FR14
-$COQ$-9
DAClA E6
BorodKa5
MAFIA5
Dacia NV4
NutHousE3
!!CS!!2
TÆQUILA™2
WINter B2
hook2
MÜFREZE2
VC Czech1
Аnimals1
VODKA1
DACIA PP1
60M1
CerbeR-Ö1
Dacia Z1
CZ-SK1
Be(e)r1