GT2 account / Email
Password
New account

Alliance 60M on finals.travian.com

Name:60M
Rank:102 (no change)
Member:20 (+0)
Villages:271 (+12)
Population:165,799 (+10,224)
Pop./member:8,290 (+511)
Founding:17/11/17
Alliance history:See ally log
Previous names:60M (since 17/11/17)
20M (since 28/01/18)
60M (since 30/01/18)
GetterMap 2.1:See GetterMap 2.1
Other worlds:
There are equal named alliances in other worlds:
60Mon Server 62 (ts62.travian.com) (2017)
60Mon finals.com (finals.travian.com) (2016)

Member:

PlayerFrom?ConquestsVillagesPopulation(+/-)Joined
Dream TeamError4044(+1)26 (+3)20,317 (+2,343)22/12/17
ShaenError404-21 (0)16,575 (+829)21/12/17
rogerixNqg16(+2)22 (+1)16,396 (+707)17/01/18
AssassinFox-19 (0)15,744 (+1,176)29/01/18
DEDE1LİK-20 (+2)14,802 (+1,775)20/12/17
Luzkha7(+1)19 (+1)13,107 (+839)17/11/17
excorpiao8(+1)18 (+1)12,047 (+1,086)17/11/17
YAkutError404720 (+1)11,833 (+132)21/12/17
Mad mooseFOTW-12 (0)6,874 (+248)03/03/18
Lord of RingsRDC[LLB]-11 (+1)5,496 (+626)20/11/17
Angelikha-11 (+1)5,128 (+154)17/11/17
Hugo10-10 (+1)4,882 (+228)20/11/17
alegna-13 (+1)4,739 (+618)17/11/17
witchie-7 (0)4,523 (+109)20/11/17
Ômega3KUDÜS-12 (0)3,669 (+255)03/12/17
fructis-8 (0)2,512 (+287)09/12/17
lendarios-7 (0)2,266 (0)20/11/17
teutonio-7 (+1)2,169 (+243)17/11/17
extermina110-4 (0)1,369 (0)28/01/18
Belui1(+1)4 (-2)1,351 (-1,431)21/11/17

Former members:

PlayerAllianceVillagesPopulation(+/-)Left
lampioesdeleted13/02/18
moidiodeleted07/01/18
Che1 (0)483 (0)10/02/18
Leunamedeleted21/12/17
Reithordeleted22/11/17
3amigos2 (0)271 (0)15/02/18

Alliance statistics

Tribes

Romans     12   (60%)
Teutons     4   (20%)
Gauls     4   (20%)


Conquest stats.

Alliance conquests: (?)
• Conquered: 43 (+6)
• Lost: 41 (+4)

Player conquests: (?)
• Conquered: 43 (+6)
• Lost: 38 (+6)

Conquered alliances
Alliance Conquests
Nut16
NKRI XO13
-7
60M2
G&V NKRI2
uruk hai1
WINter A1
KUDÜS 21

Have been conquered from...
Alliance Conquests
PRO14
HUN4
!CS!4
uruk hai3
U23@VN2
!!CS!!2
60M2
Dacia NF2
VN- T@F2
WINter A1
TROJA1
DaciaNV11
VC Czech1
Dacia Z1
-$COQ$-1