GT2 account / Email
Password
New account

Alliance NKRI XO on finals.travian.com

Name:NKRI XO
Rank:154 (10 fallen)
Member:31 (-1)
Villages:160 (-15)
Population:68,689 (-11,566)
Pop./member:2,216 (-292)
Founding:17/11/17
Alliance history:See ally log
Previous names:NKRI X (since 17/11/17)
NKRI XO (since 21/11/17)
Reinforcement:NKRI RA, NKRI-PW, G&V NKRI
GetterMap 2.1:See GetterMap 2.1
Other worlds:
There are equal named alliances in other worlds:
NKRI XOon Server 62 (ts62.travian.com) (2017)

Member:

PlayerFrom?ConquestsVillagesPopulation(+/-)Joined
AverroesNKRI411 (0)7,210 (-30)05/01/18
BiqueCoqueNKRI-PW-9 (0)5,800 (0)17/12/17
Sam RatulangiG&V NKRI-10 (+1)4,704 (+152)04/01/18
DIPONEGOROG&V NKRI-9 (0)4,560 (+30)05/01/18
whoAmiG&V NKRI-10 (-2)4,536 (-1,315)04/01/18
LUNANKRI-PB-9 (0)4,239 (0)08/12/17
Ciung Wanara-9 (0)4,227 (+48)07/12/17
AstrajinggaG&V NKRI-7 (0)2,845 (+10)05/01/18
Scalper-5 (0)2,829 (+14)12/01/18
MawlaNKRI RA14 (0)2,288 (-13)20/12/17
Red WarriorNKRI RA-6 (0)2,061 (0)23/12/17
BUNG TOMOG&V NKRI-8 (0)1,994 (0)04/01/18
PattimuraG&V NKRI-6 (0)1,893 (0)05/01/18
MahdiNKRI RA-5 (-2)1,773 (-1,343)23/12/17
vargasKUDÜS 5-4 (0)1,726 (0)25/12/17
retnoNKRI-PW-4 (0)1,602 (+3)17/12/17
si pitungG&V NKRI-7 (+1)1,589 (-11)05/01/18
dede_iin_ipeNKRI RA-3 (0)1,558 (0)15/12/17
CUT MEUTIAG&V NKRI-7 (0)1,523 (0)04/01/18
SetyaNovantoNKRI-PW1(+1)3 (0)1,323 (0)17/12/17
luigiNKRI RA-2 (0)1,159 (+1)23/12/17
Imam BonjolG&V NKRI-3 (0)1,128 (+4)04/01/18
KALIJAGA-3 (0)1,117 (+8)19/01/18
asbakNKRI-PW-3 (0)1,000 (+4)17/12/17
casterinNKRI RA-2 (0)925 (-20)15/12/17
smievNKRI RA-2 (-1)821 (-854)15/12/17
musangG&V NKRI-3 (0)741 (-10)04/01/18
Vladimir08NKRI RA11 (0)712 (+2)23/12/17
RRTNKRI-PW12 (0)303 (+2)17/12/17
AISku1(+1)1 (-2)288 (-1,237)24/12/17
riweuhG&V NKRI-2 (0)215 (0)04/01/18

Former members:

PlayerAllianceVillagesPopulation(+/-)Left
FlorenceNKRI TM1 (0)76 (0)05/12/17
HenzNKRI BH15 (+1)7,743 (+408)10/12/17
Dewi PersikNKRI BH27 (+1)23,020 (+641)09/12/17
Dragon TearsNKRI P01 (0)805 (0)21/11/17
AbekNKRI BH10 (0)5,837 (+34)05/12/17
akudisiniNKRI BH15 (+1)9,966 (+231)20/11/17
PromoNKRI BH12 (0)7,483 (+276)05/12/17
Penakluk SetanNKRI BH12 (0)8,396 (0)05/12/17
PoseidonNKRI TM9 (-1)3,358 (-118)20/11/17
Rakyat JenakaNKRI BH16 (0)8,721 (+27)06/12/17
Cakradaradeleted20/11/17
Kucitdeleted05/12/17
komtingNKRI BH17 (+1)7,620 (+555)18/12/17
IamNewbieNKRI TM6 (0)1,633 (0)07/12/17
MeiNKRI BH21 (+3)15,047 (+524)05/12/17
Tea JuiceNKRI AKL20 (0)11,047 (+136)10/12/17
Sandal BalapNKRI BH17 (+1)12,965 (+912)05/12/17
HumbleNKRI BH12 (0)9,738 (+108)30/11/17
SleepingKnight4 (0)2,052 (0)12/12/17
MVLIRONNKRI BH16 (0)9,184 (+799)06/12/17
VASCONKRI TM7 (0)4,539 (0)11/12/17
sky boyNKRI AKL34 (+2)28,053 (+2,424)30/11/17
BABYSHARKNKRI BH22 (+1)17,023 (+599)07/12/17
Fauzi SilmiNKRI BH9 (0)6,639 (+41)05/12/17
XRideNKRI Jr4 (0)1,078 (+5)05/12/17
pikachudeleted28/11/17
AhmanetNKRI Jr6 (0)2,438 (+1)28/11/17
Kalengdeleted28/11/17
CBR250deleted26/11/17
AqabaNKRI BH22 (+2)19,383 (+2,383)10/12/17
Ayu Ting2NKRI BH12 (0)6,315 (+73)08/12/17
ZAENALIENKRI BH11 (0)7,496 (+246)06/12/17
Jaran GoyangNKRI BH8 (0)5,640 (0)05/12/17
rajacopetdeleted28/11/17
muncenNKRI BH10 (0)4,740 (+91)10/12/17
ProwilgaNKRI BH15 (0)10,418 (+5)05/12/17
piondeleted26/11/17
GUNDULdeleted11/12/17
Neo UrbanNKRI AKL8 (0)3,999 (+115)30/11/17
SETYA NOVANTO2 (0)730 (0)06/12/17
MonjoNKRI BH14 (0)8,289 (+62)05/12/17
BTCdeleted28/11/17
freezyauroraNKRI BH28 (+1)24,241 (+674)07/12/17
Canonz1 (0)778 (0)10/12/17
Syahrini2 (0)784 (0)05/12/17
CarolLS1 (0)658 (0)06/12/17
AresNKRI P013 (0)7,273 (0)05/12/17
JokowiwowNKRI-PB3 (0)1,175 (0)03/01/18
Ampun_kkNKRI BH17 (0)10,924 (+649)19/12/17
CokormuNKRI BH16 (0)10,818 (+533)24/12/17
PrimitifNKRI BH14 (0)9,233 (0)01/03/18
osvexNKRI BH14 (0)8,857 (0)01/03/18
shenkick12G&V ™20 (0)14,766 (-500)05/02/18
SRDNKRI BH17 (0)13,270 (+82)18/02/18
KecetitNKRI BH12 (0)5,845 (+7)21/02/18
AcanthaZNKRI GP5 (-1)2,015 (-574)14/01/18
MigrenNKRI BH14 (0)9,245 (+20)19/02/18
GarudaNKRI BH23 (+1)19,521 (+1,131)19/12/17
Guru SesatNKRI AKL19 (+6)10,376 (+572)02/03/18
Ampun_kkNKRI BH17 (0)10,924 (+649)19/02/18
Taisirdeleted05/01/18
Mathdeleted14/01/18
r4ider_manNKRI BH18 (+2)11,422 (+309)18/02/18
CokormuNKRI BH16 (0)10,818 (+533)18/02/18
Tan Malakadeleted09/01/18
RAMAYANANKRI AKL20 (0)12,886 (+251)16/02/18
gatot subrotoALN6 (0)1,071 (+166)30/01/18
DaanmogotNKRI AKL17 (0)11,897 (+62)16/02/18
culayNKRI BH24 (+1)18,958 (+885)18/02/18
sangianibanderadeleted18/01/18
ANTASARINKRI AKL28 (+1)25,173 (+1,856)06/01/18
BadakNKRI BH12 (0)6,776 (+102)18/02/18
UULNKRI BH9 (-1)6,690 (-1,038)16/02/18
mfa31NKRI BH8 (0)3,707 (+11)18/02/18
Otto IskandarNKRI BH7 (0)3,024 (+15)18/02/18
JAKA MANDALANKRI BH9 (0)4,942 (+231)18/02/18
ANTASARINKRI AKL28 (+1)25,173 (+1,856)16/02/18
Tan Malakadeleted28/01/18
PetrukNKRI SB7 (-3)4,645 (-2,366)04/03/18

Alliance statistics

Tribes

Romans     19   (61%)
Teutons     3   (10%)
Gauls     9   (29%)


Conquest stats.

Alliance conquests: (?)
• Conquered: 55 (+2)
• Lost: 101 (+9)

Player conquests: (?)
• Conquered: 9 (+2)
• Lost: 82 (+2)

Conquered alliances
Alliance Conquests
HELLAS®25
NKRI-Q5
KUDÜS4
dubos3
-3
ups3
KUDÜS 42
NKRI BH1
NewOrder1
Dacia Z1
COF-ANH1
NKRI GP1
ŞAHMERAN1
NKRI1
SAULĖ1
XOXO1
DaciaNV11

Have been conquered from...
Alliance Conquests
HELLAS®32
~FC~18
60M13
DOGMA12
NKRI BH6
COF-ANH4
ŞAHMERAN3
Carmon2
Nut1
THE COF1
!!CS!!1
N.Ø.A.1
MÜFR€Z€1
*Maraz1
NB-乾兌1
MÜFREZE1
!CS!1
MARAZ1
G&V ™1