GT2 account / Email
Password
New account

Alliance DaciaNV1 on finals.travian.com

Name:DaciaNV1
Rank:69 (1 fallen)
Member:51 (+0)
Villages:527 (+6)
Population:318,712 (+6,476)
Pop./member:6,249 (+127)
Founding:17/11/17
Alliance history:See ally log
Previous names:Dacia S1 (since 17/11/17)
DaciaNV1 (since 25/11/17)
Reinforcement:Dacia NV, Dacia S2, DaciaNV2
GetterMap 2.1:See GetterMap 2.1
Other worlds:
There are equal named alliances in other worlds:
DaciaNV1on Server 62 (ts62.travian.com) (2017)

Member:

PlayerFrom?ConquestsVillagesPopulation(+/-)Joined
2pac626 (0)19,222 (0)17/11/17
Caroline_37DaciaNV2119 (0)13,662 (+45)04/12/17
MAXIMUS47Dacia NV419 (0)12,696 (+85)19/02/18
Dark117 (0)12,446 (+144)07/02/18
Trandafir1Dacia S-19 (0)12,353 (+823)21/11/17
LasherDacia NV-21 (0)11,611 (+134)20/11/17
AtomykDaciaNV2117 (0)11,541 (+17)27/12/17
OptimusPrime-18 (+1)11,530 (+857)17/11/17
FreyaDaciaNV2-17 (0)10,482 (+452)25/11/17
b87tmDacia S2-17 (+4)10,264 (+567)21/11/17
zeitaDacia NV214 (0)9,366 (+8)11/02/18
dynte23dacia z1814 (0)8,892 (+276)03/12/17
SuperKarina-11 (0)8,519 (+428)21/11/17
AlcatrazDacia.Nv-13 (0)8,111 (+67)25/11/17
HazardXDDacia NF-16 (0)7,989 (+64)04/01/18
KulaeDaciaNV2116 (+1)7,946 (+716)25/11/17
geagikiDaciaNV2-17 (0)7,938 (+94)25/11/17
DecebalusDacia S2-11 (0)7,452 (+449)21/11/17
Mannopowe212 (0)7,324 (+764)17/11/17
FioresDacia NV-15 (0)6,988 (+86)04/12/17
mutiDacia NV-14 (+1)6,862 (+345)21/11/17
sabuRo-12 (0)6,579 (+322)07/02/18
vand porci-10 (0)6,141 (+12)06/12/17
AlishaDacia S218 (0)6,109 (+374)21/11/17
2asiDACIA S3-9 (0)5,793 (+3)21/11/17
fefy1Dacia NV-7 (0)5,627 (+4)21/11/17
PorcuDACIA S3-12 (+2)5,377 (+598)23/11/17
terra-cafeDacia NV19 (0)5,330 (0)08/01/18
mzQDacia NV-10 (0)5,074 (+137)21/11/17
SierraDacia NV-8 (0)4,985 (0)04/12/17
tabak18 (0)4,951 (+41)17/11/17
RAZVUDacia S-9 (0)4,917 (0)21/11/17
Traian germanicDacia S2-8 (0)4,485 (0)21/11/17
miodacia z1-9 (0)4,218 (+146)26/11/17
VladwyaDacia NV-7 (0)4,071 (+35)13/01/18
darth-6 (0)4,009 (0)22/11/17
FratiiMuraturaDaciaNv3-8 (-1)3,608 (-424)25/11/17
espshadow00Dacia NV-6 (0)3,543 (+2)09/02/18
aurituDacia S2-6 (+1)3,467 (+147)21/11/17
HooligansDacia NV-5 (0)3,272 (0)16/01/18
DonJohn-4 (0)2,219 (+28)24/11/17
The White WolfDacia NV-4 (0)2,106 (0)04/12/17
SelinaDacia NV-4 (0)1,979 (+25)16/12/17
madalin44DaciaNV2-3 (-2)1,756 (-1,333)25/11/17
john29Dacia NV-3 (0)1,579 (+35)24/12/17
Dodochino-3 (0)1,206 (+24)21/11/17
SPARTADacia NV51 (0)912 (+4)23/01/18
ZIDUL1(+1)1 (-1)889 (-137)20/11/17
gmiro2017Dacia NV-1 (0)886 (+12)12/01/18
Black ScorpionDacia NV-2 (0)412 (0)20/11/17
PIKACIUDacia NV11 (0)18 (0)11/01/18

Former members:

PlayerAllianceVillagesPopulation(+/-)Left
DyscordyaDacia NV28 (0)23,155 (+139)20/11/17
KMilleDacia NV18 (0)13,313 (+12)19/11/17
BOSULDacia NV17 (0)12,823 (+40)19/11/17
dany_30Dacia NV16 (+1)10,047 (+439)20/11/17
Grimialdeleted28/11/17
tetiantetedeleted20/01/18
daucusapaDacia NV32 (+1)26,210 (+1,403)03/12/17
alexandreudeleted31/12/17
mirceadg1 (0)969 (0)03/12/17
daurdeleted17/12/17
Momo-MiskaDacia NV12 (0)9,998 (+195)03/12/17
catwalkDacia™L8 (0)4,304 (0)25/11/17
biancaDacia NV20 (0)13,983 (+40)15/12/17
Wolf18deleted26/11/17
adryan65deleted05/02/18
Arhan1 (0)561 (0)05/02/18
Varu te rezolvaDacia NV24 (0)17,298 (0)14/01/18
-Hooligans-Dacia NV25 (0)18,306 (+69)22/11/17
uCbdeleted03/01/18
republlicadeleted24/11/17
DonixDacia™17 (0)13,888 (+9)24/11/17
JAMES BONDDacia NV18 (+1)11,814 (+676)08/02/18
wantedMUIE2 (0)337 (+2)30/11/17
Bute Modialudeleted11/02/18
GeorgiDacia H20 (+1)13,871 (+1,185)25/11/17
CataZdeleted23/01/18
giftdeleted19/12/17
CafaDacia NV21 (+1)15,004 (+649)22/02/18
StefanDacia NV10 (0)7,892 (+17)15/01/18
Malone8 (0)3,874 (0)03/12/17
FlashDacia NV12 (0)7,776 (0)04/12/17
ovialxDacia NV14 (0)6,948 (+126)14/01/18
O DOIDO3 (0)374 (0)19/12/17
UtoerpDacia NV13 (0)8,908 (+8)03/12/17
elenicDacia NV22 (+1)14,460 (+945)03/02/18
bazgauiuDacia NV15 (0)11,093 (+21)10/01/18
MisoginUdeleted26/12/17
ionibabDAClA E5 (0)2,189 (+61)01/12/17
NorocelDacia NV14 (0)7,695 (+225)04/12/17
D&MDacia NV25 (0)19,293 (+727)14/01/18
Tepesdeleted29/11/17
Tepesdeleted05/02/18
Ahilesdeleted31/12/17
meleckDacia NV11 (0)8,197 (+3)14/01/18
Nazgul01DACIA jr18 (0)15,399 (+460)10/01/18
clau003Dacia ™28 (+2)24,339 (+2,328)23/01/18
Ahilesdeleted03/01/18
fermaDacia NV11 (0)8,060 (-472)14/01/18
StefanDacia NV10 (0)7,892 (+17)22/02/18

Alliance statistics

Tribes

Romans     26   (51%)
Teutons     8   (16%)
Gauls     17   (33%)


Conquest stats.

Alliance conquests: (?)
• Conquered: 32 (+1)
• Lost: 66 (+5)

Player conquests: (?)
• Conquered: 36 (+1)
• Lost: 59 (+1)

Conquered alliances
Alliance Conquests
-11
Be(e)r4
TUGRA3
Dacia NV2
WIDMND1
Dacia ™1
60M1
Nordwind1
ÇAHRA1
DaciaNV11
NewOrder1
Dacia™1
~FC~1
OS1
MAFIA1
Dacia SW1

Have been conquered from...
Alliance Conquests
Dacia NV12
VODKA12
MAFIA6
DACIA E5
Dacia ™5
Be(e)r4
-4
Dacia™2
Dacia SW2
WINter A2
NutHousE2
!CS!1
!!CS!!1
TUGRA1
TURKEY1
BAD-G.a1
WIDMND1
NKRI XO1
DaciaNV11
Dacia K1
HABABAM1