GT2 account / Email
Password
New account

Alliance NewOrder on finals.travian.com

Name:NewOrder
Rank:9 (no change)
Member:52 (+0)
Villages:978 (+8)
Population:730,976 (+22,117)
Pop./member:14,057 (+425)
Founding:17/11/17
Alliance history:See ally log
Previous names:GGG (since 17/11/17)
NewOrder (since 20/11/17)
GetterMap 2.1:See GetterMap 2.1
Other worlds:

Member:

PlayerFrom?ConquestsVillagesPopulation(+/-)Joined
Endtime437 (+1)38,919 (+9,244)20/11/17
Cookie1830 (0)31,269 (+55)20/11/17
juri732 (+2)30,361 (+2,971)20/11/17
CurlyJo236 (+1)29,783 (+1,229)20/11/17
Succubus-]M[-633 (0)27,515 (-80)28/12/17
BashingDeluxe1426 (0)23,831 (+668)23/11/17
TicTacToe1128 (0)21,108 (0)20/11/17
Ari-24 (+1)20,230 (+680)20/11/17
TheOneSpecial323 (0)18,378 (+303)20/11/17
Iratus226 (+1)17,731 (+732)25/11/17
Flowers524 (0)16,785 (+435)24/11/17
Hangover120 (+1)16,481 (+1,532)17/11/17
Star Wars-21 (+2)16,347 (+1,265)20/11/17
Lumpi619 (0)16,049 (+82)20/11/17
Cheeky121 (0)15,706 (+206)26/11/17
Battosai8(+2)21 (+2)15,466 (+1,392)22/11/17
ProximaCentauri221 (0)15,426 (+85)20/11/17
the black1020 (0)14,906 (+43)21/11/17
Lord RebouçasYWP215 (0)14,902 (+680)08/01/18
Superwoman521 (-1)14,831 (-119)20/11/17
balou1220 (0)14,831 (+153)17/11/17
bums-20 (0)14,586 (+690)20/11/17
Lumpia317 (-1)14,318 (-565)20/11/17
Tilted519 (0)14,221 (+95)21/11/17
Vivianne120 (0)13,936 (+53)20/11/17
meka_tama-21 (0)13,880 (+72)22/11/17
Bungabunga.121 (0)13,703 (0)17/02/18
Rockstar Energy718 (0)13,647 (-93)23/11/17
odu-19 (+1)12,908 (+941)25/11/17
Nenya-23 (+1)12,808 (+1,004)22/11/17
ItsMeF - TÆ820 (0)12,771 (-38)26/11/17
Die Lümmel120 (0)12,770 (+165)20/11/17
Atlana118 (0)12,736 (+435)20/11/17
Muggi40-20 (+1)11,456 (+46)20/11/17
BliZZard-16 (0)11,291 (0)17/11/17
suicide-16 (0)10,952 (+804)21/11/17
jil1(+1)15 (0)10,783 (+188)22/11/17
Sonne-17 (0)10,770 (+1,277)21/11/17
kangaroo115 (0)9,940 (0)20/11/17
Geri&Freki-17 (0)9,311 (+21)21/11/17
ajoss-16 (+1)9,020 (+149)23/11/17
Magic-B-12 (0)8,682 (+308)20/11/17
Yest-14 (0)8,368 (+45)17/11/17
Schoki411 (-2)6,562 (-2,620)22/11/17
IVVEnemy-13 (0)6,346 (-11)13/01/18
wesley2-9 (0)6,286 (+15)21/11/17
wanki-9 (0)4,339 (+2)17/11/17
Khes17 (0)4,100 (+3)25/11/17
lumpio-6 (0)3,424 (+4)20/11/17
Taku35 (-2)3,344 (-1,415)20/11/17
Ares2-5 (0)2,861 (0)24/11/17
Emisarul-1 (-1)2 (-1,014)21/01/18

Former members:

PlayerAllianceVillagesPopulation(+/-)Left
Bladedeleted07/12/17
easy_going0815deleted12/02/18
Pheendeleted07/02/18
CaesariusSPQR_P30 (+1)23,467 (+1,855)25/02/18
Jonny Jumpdeleted22/12/17
InfinityLF39 (+1)34,525 (+1,587)24/12/17
Dr HouseCerber26 (+2)18,025 (+1,194)12/12/17
TeamRachedeleted23/12/17
TwentyOnePilotsdeleted25/11/17
vituradeleted24/12/17
steffroll2 (0)1,103 (0)06/02/18
ClericiMe.I20 (0)17,333 (+407)25/11/17
DRAGONHEARTw4ll4ce19 (+5)9,776 (+74)07/01/18
SarpaGdeleted02/03/18
The wallw4ll4ce24 (+2)15,327 (+937)19/01/18
Tarallucci&Vinow4ll4ce11 (-2)8,973 (-1,451)31/01/18
HysteriaBarrio16 (0)13,322 (+33)07/03/18

Alliance statistics

Tribes

Romans     20   (38%)
Teutons     11   (21%)
Gauls     21   (40%)


Conquest stats.

Alliance conquests: (?)
• Conquered: 176 (+3)
• Lost: 78 (+7)

Player conquests: (?)
• Conquered: 156 (+3)
• Lost: 71 (+3)

Conquered alliances
Alliance Conquests
Nordwind91
-26
HellαsIN13
NewOrder8
TUGRA5
HellasIN4
ВЛАДЫКИ4
aZaZeL3
Spicy2
ND مشاكل2
INF@SPQR2
Dacia SW2
w4ll4ce1
ВАD1
BGM1
VC Czech1
Cerber-L1
KUDÜS 11
MAFIA1
Enemy1
ups1
CerbеR1
LF1
BAD-TL1
DaciaNV21
KUDÜS 21

Have been conquered from...
Alliance Conquests
BAD11
HellasIN8
NewOrder8
HellαsIN7
CerbеR6
RVI4
w4ll4ce3
ВAD3
TUGRA3
BAD-TL2
BAD-CP2
LF2
BAD-G.a2
ВАD1
Dacia NV1
PS W1
ADAMUS1
CerbeR-Ö1
Dacia™L1
NKRI XO1
1NF@SPQR1
COF-ANH1
-1
Diaspora1
VC Czech1
Nordwind1
BАD1
N&L1
DaciaNV11
INF@SPQR1