GT2 account / Email
Password
New account

Alliance DaciaNV2 on finals.travian.com

Name:DaciaNV2
Rank:211 (22 fallen)
Member:10 (-2)
Villages:53 (-15)
Population:25,238 (-7,586)
Pop./member:2,524 (-211)
Founding:17/11/17
Alliance history:See ally log
Previous names:DaciaNV1 (since 17/11/17)
DaciaNV2 (since 25/11/17)
Reinforcement:Dacia NV
GetterMap 2.1:See GetterMap 2.1
Other worlds:
There are equal named alliances in other worlds:
DaciaNV2on Server 62 (ts62.travian.com) (2017)

Member:

PlayerFrom?ConquestsVillagesPopulation(+/-)Joined
pufosel-11 (0)6,709 (+171)20/11/17
garincha-13 (0)6,022 (+623)17/11/17
Blackco0lDacia NV9(+5)6 (-7)3,683 (-5,786)24/11/17
Sontea-8 (0)3,310 (-41)25/11/17
Kim CucDacia NV-4 (0)2,228 (0)20/11/17
crestorDaciaNV4-3 (0)1,347 (0)27/11/17
Scarabeus-2 (0)672 (0)21/11/17
Alfa71Dacia.Nv-2 (0)641 (+4)25/11/17
Dex-3 (0)616 (0)20/11/17
IONUT BOSS-1 (0)10 (0)20/11/17

Former members:

PlayerAllianceVillagesPopulation(+/-)Left
madalin44DaciaNV13 (-2)1,756 (-1,333)24/11/17
wantedMUIE2 (0)337 (+2)24/11/17
DeathzoneDacRO2 (-1)432 (-720)01/12/17
GeorgiDacia H20 (+1)13,871 (+1,185)24/11/17
BystronicDacia NV22 (+1)13,495 (+159)19/11/17
geagikiDaciaNV117 (0)7,938 (+94)24/11/17
New HopeDacia NV19 (-1)11,698 (-677)19/11/17
EmisarulNewOrder1 (-1)2 (-1,014)19/01/18
CafaDacia NV21 (+1)15,004 (+649)24/11/17
MisoginUdeleted26/11/17
Celiadeleted12/12/17
DARIANADacia NV37 (0)35,516 (+904)19/11/17
KryptonDacia Z14 (+1)9,616 (+639)18/02/18
-Q-Dacia NV34 (+3)32,159 (+4,098)24/11/17
FlashDacia NV12 (0)7,776 (0)19/11/17
O DOIDO3 (0)374 (0)19/11/17
ZeFGooFyDacia™L4 (0)1,209 (0)25/11/17
romy2007deleted08/12/17
FreyaDaciaNV117 (0)10,482 (+452)24/11/17
elenicDacia NV22 (+1)14,460 (+945)24/11/17
DnxDacia ™15 (0)12,260 (+122)19/11/17
Umbradeleted19/11/17
Tepesdeleted28/11/17
Wolf86deleted22/11/17
PIKACIUDaciaNV11 (0)18 (0)03/12/17
Caroline_37DaciaNV119 (0)13,662 (+45)03/12/17
CataZdeleted24/11/17
ovialxDacia NV14 (0)6,948 (+126)24/11/17
clau003Dacia ™28 (+2)24,339 (+2,328)29/12/17
GroparulDacia ™9 (0)5,341 (+122)22/01/18
KulaeDaciaNV116 (+1)7,946 (+716)24/11/17
Oramdeleted30/11/17
S&Sdeleted10/02/18
VladwyaDaciaNV17 (0)4,071 (+35)08/01/18
Steffydeleted04/03/18
AtomykDaciaNV117 (0)11,541 (+17)26/12/17
republlicadeleted01/01/18
DonixDacia™17 (0)13,888 (+9)13/01/18
BRPdeleted07/01/18
Mykeladeleted05/12/17
SPARTADaciaNV11 (0)912 (+4)03/12/17
ionibabDAClA E5 (0)2,189 (+61)06/03/18
ionibabDAClA E5 (0)2,189 (+61)08/03/18

Alliance statistics

Tribes

Romans     4   (40%)
Teutons     3   (30%)
Gauls     3   (30%)


Conquest stats.

Alliance conquests: (?)
• Conquered: 11 (+5)
• Lost: 24 (+12)

Player conquests: (?)
• Conquered: 9 (+5)
• Lost: 23 (+5)

Conquered alliances
Alliance Conquests
DACIA E5
DAClA E2
MAFIA1
BAD-Dzo1
Cerber1
Dacia™1

Have been conquered from...
Alliance Conquests
DACIA E12
Nordwind3
DAClA E3
Dacia Z1
Dacia NV1
NewOrder1
Dacia™1
ВЛАДЫКИ1
Winter-X1