GT2 account / Email
Password
New account

Alliance BAD-Dzo on finals.travian.com

Name:BAD-Dzo
Rank:152 (no change)
Member:15 (+0)
Villages:124 (-4)
Population:69,791 (-2,179)
Pop./member:4,653 (-145)
Founding:20/11/17
Alliance history:See ally log
Previous names:DZO BM (since 20/11/17)
BAD-Dzo (since 21/11/17)
GetterMap 2.1:See GetterMap 2.1
Other worlds:
There are equal named alliances in other worlds:
BAD-Dzoon Server 62 (ts62.travian.com) (2017)

Member:

PlayerFrom?ConquestsVillagesPopulation(+/-)Joined
ЛилияVot tak816 (0)9,877 (-3)20/11/17
oleg4419611 (0)9,220 (+36)21/11/17
Ахасул-16 (+1)7,494 (+1,114)20/11/17
Mumis-11 (0)6,993 (+78)20/11/17
Снегурочка36 (0)5,300 (+140)20/11/17
nmax1mus88 (-4)4,858 (-2,531)20/11/17
Bun_qiman19 (-4)4,541 (-2,158)20/11/17
shustrik-8 (0)4,216 (0)20/11/17
Vasil-8 (0)4,033 (+199)21/11/17
Aza-8 (0)3,806 (+235)21/11/17
Tas ast-7 (0)2,677 (+50)21/11/17
DrDearth[quest]-9 (+3)2,489 (+681)20/11/17
ALF-3 (0)2,010 (0)02/01/18
Que-3 (0)1,300 (0)20/11/17
Инспектор КотBADGEMAN41 (0)977 (-20)08/02/18

Former members:

PlayerAllianceVillagesPopulation(+/-)Left
SecretBАD17 (0)12,894 (+34)29/01/18
Aisdeleted27/12/17
PraeivisBAD23 (+1)15,888 (-431)27/11/17

Alliance statistics

Tribes

Romans     9   (60%)
Teutons     1   (7%)
Gauls     5   (33%)


Conquest stats.

Alliance conquests: (?)
• Conquered: 27 (+0)
• Lost: 40 (+8)

Player conquests: (?)
• Conquered: 30 (+0)
• Lost: 40 (+0)

Conquered alliances
Alliance Conquests
SPQR 2.05
BAD-Dzo5
BAD4
VN- T@F2
CerbeR-Ö2
BAD ГЕРП1
ВАD1
00001
HellasIN1
AE - VN1
Me.I1
w4ll4ce1
N.Ø.A.1
-1

Have been conquered from...
Alliance Conquests
BAD13
BADGEMAN6
BAD-Dzo5
IT@CLAN5
SPQR 2.03
TÆQUILA™2
BАD1
PL&PRIME1
NL1
DaciaNV21
PS W1
DACIA E1