GT2 account / Email
Password
New account

Alliance Dacia ™ on finals.travian.com

Name:Dacia ™
Rank:47 (5 fallen)
Member:52 (-1)
Villages:681 (-28)
Population:440,531 (-25,703)
Pop./member:8,472 (-325)
Founding:17/11/17
Alliance history:See ally log
Previous names:Dacia™ H (since 17/11/17)
Dacia™H (since 20/11/17)
Dacia ™ (since 25/11/17)
Reinforcement:Dacia™, Dacia™L, DACIAS
GetterMap 2.1:See GetterMap 2.1
Other worlds:
There are equal named alliances in other worlds:
Dacia ™on Server 62 (ts62.travian.com) (2017)

Member:

PlayerFrom?ConquestsVillagesPopulation(+/-)Joined
clau003DaciaNV112(+3)28 (+2)24,339 (+2,328)24/01/18
EnderDACIAS24(+1)26 (0)21,221 (-232)25/11/17
EllaDacia™L-21 (+1)16,326 (+1,258)25/11/17
lbllis324 (+1)15,666 (+558)20/11/17
S&DDacia K-22 (+2)15,361 (+1,345)23/11/17
IrinaIrina-20 (0)15,309 (+632)20/11/17
ultrasurDacia™L-23 (0)14,864 (+347)25/11/17
PhitDacia NV-18 (0)12,546 (+208)19/12/17
aktor-18 (0)12,474 (+467)20/11/17
ACAERDacia™L-18 (+1)12,463 (+1,213)25/11/17
DnxDACIAS215 (0)12,260 (+122)25/11/17
GTRoDacia™L-19 (0)11,922 (+6)25/11/17
garofita117 (+1)11,837 (+688)17/11/17
grasebanddav-18 (+1)10,865 (+619)20/11/17
Leonida-14 (+1)10,640 (+739)17/11/17
GDaniel90Dacia™L-16 (0)10,395 (+317)25/11/17
eneas-14 (+1)10,300 (+623)17/11/17
MentelDacia™-18 (+1)10,123 (+454)22/11/17
Constantin-16 (0)9,784 (+805)20/11/17
werewolfDacia™L-15 (0)9,220 (+77)25/11/17
Baizbucdacia z1-17 (0)9,167 (-87)20/02/18
soarele & lunaDACIAS-16 (0)9,144 (0)25/11/17
RAVEN-16 (0)9,011 (+659)21/11/17
GorgonaDacia™113 (0)8,959 (+468)09/01/18
RASOULDACIAS-14 (0)8,644 (+76)25/11/17
valeryaDacia™L-12 (0)8,405 (0)06/02/18
Garda de fierDacia™L-12 (0)8,373 (0)25/11/17
golemDacia R-12 (0)8,084 (+81)21/11/17
Warriors TeamDacia™311 (0)7,997 (0)07/02/18
Marco poloDacia™-14 (0)7,535 (+16)09/01/18
PuideDacDacia™L-11 (0)7,486 (+283)25/11/17
DerzelasDACIAS-10 (0)6,708 (+2)25/11/17
angrybirdsDacia™L-10 (0)6,276 (0)25/11/17
ceausescuDACIAS-17 (+2)6,271 (+233)25/11/17
KaleidoscopeDacia™410 (0)6,164 (0)26/02/18
stegarul18 (0)6,037 (+60)21/11/17
LionHeart-11 (0)5,406 (+167)17/11/17
GroparulDaciaNV2-9 (0)5,341 (+122)23/01/18
BurebistaDacia K111 (0)5,119 (+186)23/01/18
HawksDacia™L-8 (0)5,111 (+13)25/11/17
Lord DarkDacia K-8 (0)4,713 (+221)23/11/17
Heros-6 (0)3,482 (+2)20/11/17
dragonfly-8 (0)3,407 (0)20/11/17
coloKUDÜS 2-7 (+1)3,280 (+474)21/12/17
jack2(+1)3 (-4)2,479 (-2,247)20/11/17
siju-6 (0)2,322 (+19)23/11/17
icekidDACIA TX-5 (0)2,218 (0)24/11/17
Giulia-5 (0)2,027 (+17)20/11/17
Scotch & SodaDacia™-5 (0)1,751 (0)12/01/18
legionar-2 (-1)1,172 (-708)17/11/17
Allucinato-3 (0)363 (+12)18/12/17
constantinicaDacia™L-1 (0)164 (0)25/11/17

Former members:

PlayerAllianceVillagesPopulation(+/-)Left
Karadeleted29/11/17
stormicdeleted29/11/17
Marauderdeleted22/11/17
Ivette1 (0)0 (0)25/02/18
defenderdeleted22/11/17
SpargToTDacia™19 (0)13,675 (+4)19/11/17
Leontindeleted01/12/17
Vulturuldeleted23/11/17
CDDM TEAMDacia™26 (0)20,307 (+453)01/12/17
Rotten Tomatoes4 (0)1,432 (-32)25/02/18
XxxDacia™23 (0)16,214 (+98)07/12/17
Nerodeleted22/11/17
Darksouldeleted24/11/17
Paparinodeleted20/11/17
Corpsedeleted13/12/17
KUWAITdeleted13/12/17
Dac Protectordeleted21/01/18
tazarDacia™L7 (0)3,456 (+45)24/11/17
littlekid3 (0)1,098 (0)25/02/18
NeavasileDacia™12 (0)8,767 (+12)16/12/17
Dr.XDacia™29 (+1)20,678 (+908)01/12/17
DRquintaDacia™25 (+2)19,245 (+1,466)05/02/18
IonitzaMDacia™19 (0)12,093 (0)08/01/18
HorsePowerDacia™26 (0)19,723 (+6)15/12/17
B4st4rdul3 (0)977 (0)25/02/18
willowDacia SW21 (0)11,524 (+71)29/11/17
moroDacia™33 (+1)32,317 (+2,850)09/01/18
Kamikazedeleted13/12/17
IONUTRO-Team14 (0)8,699 (+6)20/12/17
serbydeleted02/02/18
DraGoSDACIA E4 (0)1,354 (+8)25/02/18
FenerisDacia SW41 (+3)43,438 (+5,092)07/03/18

Alliance statistics

Tribes

Romans     22   (42%)
Teutons     5   (10%)
Gauls     25   (48%)


Conquest stats.

Alliance conquests: (?)
• Conquered: 48 (+5)
• Lost: 72 (+9)

Player conquests: (?)
• Conquered: 54 (+5)
• Lost: 63 (+5)

Conquered alliances
Alliance Conquests
-21
Tk5
DaciaNV15
MUIE4
Dacia™3
MAFIA2
DacRO1
CheckerB1
Dacia -V1
ALONE1
Dacia SW1
hook1
RO-Team1
DACIA E1

Have been conquered from...
Alliance Conquests
Dacia™36
DACIA E7
DAClA E4
-2
MAFIA2
TT2
ALONE2
Dacia K1
!CS!1
hook1
DaciaNV11
VODKA1
7771
BorodKa1
VC Czech1
WINter A1
Dacia1
Br Kiss1
Dacia RU1
ND.C01
PRIME MP1
N.Ø.A.1
Dacia Z1
MARAZ1