GT2 account / Email
Password
New account

Alliance BAD-CP on finals.travian.com

Name:BAD-CP
Rank:139 (1 raised)
Member:10 (+0)
Villages:108 (-1)
Population:85,228 (+1,591)
Pop./member:8,523 (+159)
Founding:20/11/17
Alliance history:See ally log
Previous names:CP (since 20/11/17)
BAD-CP (since 21/11/17)
GetterMap 2.1:See GetterMap 2.1
Other worlds:
There are equal named alliances in other worlds:
BAD-CPon Server 62 (ts62.travian.com) (2017)

Member:

PlayerFrom?ConquestsVillagesPopulation(+/-)Joined
speed16(+3)35 (+2)34,372 (+2,533)22/11/17
geradot3(+1)17 (-2)13,681 (-1,041)22/11/17
Деникин419 (+1)12,707 (+310)20/11/17
miry mir414 (0)9,039 (+480)22/11/17
Za4em26 (0)4,829 (+26)22/11/17
HUGOBOSS-5 (0)3,455 (+118)20/11/17
Любимка17 (-1)3,289 (-385)20/11/17
марципанBАD-2 (0)1,528 (0)11/12/17
Good People-2 (-1)1,269 (-454)20/11/17
КомандААААнтэ11 (0)1,059 (+4)20/11/17

Former members:

PlayerAllianceVillagesPopulation(+/-)Left
Юлияdeleted21/11/17
ХодячийНосMmM BAD2 (0)890 (+45)07/12/17
Friday13BАD25 (+6)19,021 (+4,195)05/12/17
GAMBITdeleted25/11/17
Суматохаdeleted21/11/17
withudeleted07/02/18
berselБАМС11 (-1)8,329 (-816)19/02/18

Alliance statistics

Tribes

Romans     8   (80%)
Teutons     1   (10%)
Gauls     1   (10%)


Conquest stats.

Alliance conquests: (?)
• Conquered: 38 (+4)
• Lost: 41 (+6)

Player conquests: (?)
• Conquered: 31 (+4)
• Lost: 40 (+4)

Conquered alliances
Alliance Conquests
BAD-CP13
-5
COF_DN4
VN- T@F3
BAD2
NewOrder2
BAD-TL1
w4ll4ce1
Nordwind1
N.Ø.A.1
Ghetto1
RDC[LLB]1
bunga1
INF@SPQR1
NL1

Have been conquered from...
Alliance Conquests
BAD-CP13
ВАD10
IT@CLAN4
ITA.3
TÆQUILA™2
N.Ø.A.2
BАD2
WINter A2
Dogs-BAD1
SPQR2.01
INF@SPQR1