GT2 account / Email
Password
New account

Alliance NKRI AKL on finals.travian.com

Name:NKRI AKL
Rank:72 (9 raised)
Member:34 (+4)
Villages:454 (+90)
Population:309,783 (+67,970)
Pop./member:9,111 (+1,051)
Founding:17/11/17
Alliance history:See ally log
Previous names:C~I A (since 17/11/17)
NKRI-Z (since 20/11/17)
NKRI ZA (since 21/11/17)
NKRI XxX (since 01/12/17)
NKRI ZA (since 02/12/17)
NKRI AKL (since 03/12/17)
Reinforcement:AdaMus88, NKRI BH
GetterMap 2.1:See GetterMap 2.1
Other worlds:
There are equal named alliances in other worlds:
NKRI AKLon Server 62 (ts62.travian.com) (2017)

Member:

PlayerFrom?ConquestsVillagesPopulation(+/-)Joined
SOEKARNOAdaMus887(+5)38 (+4)39,376 (+5,506)01/12/17
Wonder WorldAdaMus88137 (+2)35,246 (+2,700)23/11/17
sky boyNKRI XO20(+3)34 (+2)28,053 (+2,424)01/12/17
ANTASARINKRI BH8(+1)28 (+1)25,173 (+1,856)04/03/18
SrikandiAdaMus884(+1)21 (+1)14,422 (+910)01/12/17
RAMAYANANKRI BH720 (0)12,886 (+251)04/03/18
DeathgrantAdaMus88-18 (0)12,576 (+97)23/11/17
OLYMPUS-18 (0)12,073 (+164)17/11/17
DaanmogotNKRI BH517 (0)11,897 (+62)04/03/18
Tea JuiceNKRI XO-20 (0)11,047 (+136)11/12/17
Guru SesatNKRI BH619 (+6)10,376 (+572)04/03/18
SgtSalt-14 (-1)9,859 (-968)22/11/17
SakumaNKRI-Q215 (0)9,665 (+47)07/12/17
SiEtaTulolNKRI TM-15 (0)7,981 (+90)01/12/17
Viva La VidaAdaMus88-17 (0)7,280 (+146)23/11/17
Fallen Angels-10 (0)6,317 (+22)20/11/17
RhizoNKRI TM-13 (0)6,122 (+65)06/12/17
SulungNKRI-Q-8 (0)5,803 (+30)10/12/17
JonoNKRI-Q-9 (0)5,203 (0)01/12/17
King Arthur19 (-4)4,701 (-3,274)20/11/17
SaiyanNKRI-8 (0)4,675 (+27)21/11/17
elramankAdaMus88-11 (+4)4,251 (+293)24/11/17
akmalyudha-6 (0)4,070 (+9)20/11/17
Neo UrbanNKRI XO-8 (0)3,999 (+115)01/12/17
TikusAdaMus88-5 (0)3,117 (+263)01/12/17
syariefdehNKRI WP16 (-2)2,968 (-1,138)23/11/17
HABIBIEAdaMus88-6 (0)2,778 (-14)01/12/17
chesta-7 (0)2,192 (-54)05/12/17
shite warbatNKRI-PB-4 (0)1,770 (+5)07/12/17
JnJAdaMus88-4 (0)1,054 (0)01/12/17
Mangasapi-3 (0)975 (0)20/11/17
OKE OCE-3 (0)907 (0)17/11/17
cut tariNKRI AL-1 (0)500 (+37)29/11/17
Ween-2 (0)471 (0)03/12/17

Former members:

PlayerAllianceVillagesPopulation(+/-)Left
VictoriaNKRI TM7 (0)2,674 (+3)19/11/17
Jhonnydeleted30/11/17
UzukiNKRI P04 (0)1,178 (0)11/01/18
LegendofDragonADAMUS31 (+5)26,615 (+4,460)13/12/17
Awan Hitamdeleted26/01/18
SHPNKRI TM7 (0)4,019 (+48)20/11/17
piondeleted20/11/17
Haryo1 (0)467 (0)20/11/17
Batak Goes Intdeleted17/12/17
truegamerzdeleted30/11/17
As172 (0)803 (0)20/01/18
ASU_KALENGANNKRI BH10 (0)7,163 (+2)20/11/17
Creepdeleted30/11/17
YuyuNKRI P01 (-1)791 (-113)30/11/17
Rafikadeleted30/11/17
Saveradeleted16/12/17
BIG BOYDUNGDUNG1 (0)704 (0)07/12/17
JinFreaksdeleted21/12/17
Dragon TearsNKRI P01 (0)805 (0)09/01/18
ATSNAdeleted21/01/18
IshyanaSNKRI BH13 (0)9,754 (+410)09/02/18
The Harmonydeleted01/02/18
JumpaLiBaZ1 (0)111 (0)12/02/18
SquallNKRI BH16 (0)10,117 (+290)24/02/18
Haris Highrisk1 (0)577 (0)21/01/18
Silver Crowdeleted21/01/18
The GamerTürkiye15 (0)10,940 (+510)04/01/18
King Charlesdeleted02/02/18
alvydelis2LT1 (0)971 (+24)16/12/17
AskMeWhy?deleted07/01/18
Julia Sayangkudeleted15/01/18
Oemar Bakrie2 (0)254 (+3)20/01/18
shenkick12G&V ™20 (0)14,766 (-500)04/12/17
Canis LupusCL16 (+1)12,375 (+1,652)04/12/17
ketupatNKRI P05 (0)2,361 (+11)17/12/17
nikita willyNKRI TM1 (0)956 (+13)10/12/17
Haryo1 (0)467 (0)10/01/18
Maradekadeleted06/01/18
TGFdeleted04/02/18
Day Walkerdeleted22/12/17
PetrukNKRI SB7 (-3)4,645 (-2,366)01/03/18
Holly Knight1 (0)21 (0)12/02/18

Alliance statistics

Tribes

Romans     18   (53%)
Teutons     4   (12%)
Gauls     12   (35%)


Conquest stats.

Alliance conquests: (?)
• Conquered: 51 (+10)
• Lost: 63 (+8)

Player conquests: (?)
• Conquered: 62 (+10)
• Lost: 46 (+10)

Conquered alliances
Alliance Conquests
NKRI P016
-9
BRASIL6
MÜFREZE4
NKRI SB3
HELLAS®2
PL&PRIME1
Ç&T1
WtF-Fr1
NKRI BH1
~FC~1
-$COQ$-1
MÜFREZE*1
Diaspora1
G&V11
Y.M.C.A.1
MARAZ1

Have been conquered from...
Alliance Conquests
DOGMA13
ADAMUS8
MARAZ8
COF-ANH5
ŞAHMERAN5
АDAMUS3
ANAVATAN3
TROJA3
-$COQ$-3
*Maraz2
Y.M.C.A.2
NB-乾兌1
HABABAM1
Dacia Z1
-1
nTPL O1
NKRI P01
!!CS!!1
NKRI TM1