GT2 account / Email
Password
New account

Alliance WINter B on finals.travian.com

Name:WINter B
Rank:123 (2 raised)
Member:19 (+0)
Villages:170 (+4)
Population:106,980 (+3,735)
Pop./member:5,631 (+197)
Founding:20/11/17
Alliance history:See ally log
Previous names:WINterS (since 20/11/17)
WINter B (since 25/12/17)
Reinforcement:WINter A
GetterMap 2.1:See GetterMap 2.1
Other worlds:
There are equal named alliances in other worlds:
WINter Bon Server 62 (ts62.travian.com) (2017)

Member:

PlayerFrom?ConquestsVillagesPopulation(+/-)Joined
sokolWinter-X116 (0)12,559 (+381)16/01/18
Скромняга10(+5)18 (+5)11,812 (+3,250)13/01/18
gankaWINtеr-14 (0)10,846 (+246)25/01/18
AlexSenWINter A1(+1)14 (+1)9,996 (+1,293)24/12/17
Sem-13 (-1)8,007 (-558)20/11/17
Tasha74WINter A2(+1)14 (+1)7,530 (+872)24/12/17
BarkaWINter A2(+1)13 (+1)7,336 (+711)24/12/17
касперWINter A210 (0)6,316 (0)24/12/17
TuniyadetsWINter A29 (0)5,475 (0)24/12/17
лопатаWINter A-6 (0)4,922 (+2)25/12/17
ChupsikWIDMND-6 (0)3,895 (0)16/12/17
dsbaWINter A-9 (0)3,646 (+15)29/11/17
snowflakeWINter A56 (0)3,127 (0)24/02/18
TravWINter A-4 (0)2,919 (+10)24/12/17
DobralWIDMND-5 (0)2,785 (+6)27/11/17
KabzonBorodKa-7 (0)2,080 (+12)24/12/17
SANJAR_MG32 (0)1,719 (0)20/11/17
knsalla-3 (-1)1,569 (-804)20/11/17
Yorkin-1 (-2)441 (-1,701)20/11/17

Former members:

PlayerAllianceVillagesPopulation(+/-)Left
lindaWINter A11 (0)7,925 (+20)23/12/17
lkoltWINter A18 (0)12,895 (+1,479)23/12/17
klonWINter A7 (0)4,406 (0)23/12/17
SNETKIWINter A27 (0)21,164 (+785)23/12/17
MATbWINter A17 (-1)12,542 (-511)23/12/17
Дети 90х!WINter A25 (0)18,880 (+7)23/12/17
P1R0gWINter A16 (0)9,096 (+116)17/12/17
RHunterWINter A10 (0)5,627 (-396)24/12/17
Hidden PoolWINter A21 (-2)17,540 (-1,667)23/12/17
Blackoutdeleted20/01/18
Gagauzdeleted02/03/18
ПротивнаяГномкаWINter A33 (+7)26,457 (+1,853)23/12/17
StrategyX3+WINT8 (0)4,653 (-1,285)24/12/17
zlobnij_yadeleted27/11/17
HAFIKWINter A8 (+1)5,293 (+724)27/11/17
MUHWINter A12 (0)8,474 (+11)23/12/17
НочнойДозорdeleted05/12/17
kirdyk AmericaMAFIA19 (+2)14,020 (+1,704)23/12/17
PSVWINter A18 (0)13,768 (+16)23/12/17
FalloutWINter A7 (-2)4,235 (-1,638)23/12/17
WitchWINter A29 (0)21,883 (-93)12/12/17
Lucky PuncherWINter A6 (-2)2,735 (-1,544)23/12/17
mymbakadeleted28/11/17
Vital0209WINter A6 (0)4,646 (+4)23/12/17
КапитанДагестанWINter A13 (0)10,660 (-20)23/12/17
TemuchinWINter A18 (0)11,058 (+86)24/12/17
dogadWINter A13 (0)9,491 (+51)23/12/17
EuroPo35WINter A14 (0)10,440 (+505)24/12/17
NataWINter A12 (-1)7,365 (-711)23/12/17
kostikWINter A11 (0)5,640 (+36)23/12/17
bambiWINter A5 (0)4,073 (0)24/12/17
SEMOWINter A6 (-1)4,006 (-616)24/12/17
DollarPo30WINter A11 (-1)7,437 (-448)23/12/17
Subtle enemyWINter A10 (-1)7,154 (-634)24/12/17
ShakhtyorWINter A30 (+2)23,451 (+2,141)24/12/17
SerafimWINter A11 (0)5,765 (+10)23/12/17
HidraWINter A9 (0)7,723 (-26)23/12/17
WitchWINter A29 (0)21,883 (-93)23/12/17
berkut-7WINter A1 (0)963 (+12)25/12/17
Spartandeleted13/01/18
VarvarMAFIA20 (+3)15,107 (+2,249)06/01/18
ElvenHereBorodKa7 (0)4,017 (0)25/12/17
AppleJackWINter A12 (0)6,772 (+28)10/02/18
Paralarmerdeleted10/01/18
GashWINter A12 (0)8,115 (+325)23/02/18
KORALWINter A20 (+2)8,812 (+237)10/01/18
HypeWINter A5 (0)3,857 (-78)27/12/17
gansMAFIA6 (0)3,640 (0)30/01/18
RussianBearWINter A8 (0)5,373 (0)10/01/18

Alliance statistics

Tribes

Romans     12   (63%)
Teutons     2   (11%)
Gauls     5   (26%)


Conquest stats.

Alliance conquests: (?)
• Conquered: 53 (+8)
• Lost: 85 (+4)

Player conquests: (?)
• Conquered: 28 (+8)
• Lost: 70 (+8)

Conquered alliances
Alliance Conquests
-9
Winter-X8
DACIA E7
Dacia K6
WINter B4
-$COQ$-3
Dacia™2
WINter A2
Br Kiss1
DOGMA1
ShMK1
FHC FR1
NutHousE1
Dacia K11
DAClA E1
Dacia RU1
Dacia NF1
G&V21
ALLVSME1
ALONE1

Have been conquered from...
Alliance Conquests
WINter A25
DACIA E12
Dacia K10
Dacia NV6
FHC FR4
-$COQ$-4
WINter B4
MAFIA3
!!CS!!3
MÜFREZE2
!CS!2
WINtеr1
VC Czech1
WIDMND1
ITA.1
NutHousE1
hook1
MÜFREZE11
-1
Dacia Z1
MÜFR€Z€1