GT2 account / Email
Password
New account

Alliance 777 on finals.travian.com

Name:777
Rank:24 (6 fallen)
Member:50 (-3)
Villages:868 (-64)
Population:589,518 (-24,694)
Pop./member:11,790 (+201)
Founding:17/11/17
Alliance history:See ally log
Previous names:LVM (since 17/11/17)
777 (since 20/11/17)
Reinforcement:USS-UA
GetterMap 2.1:See GetterMap 2.1
Other worlds:

Member:

PlayerFrom?ConquestsVillagesPopulation(+/-)Joined
RockNRollа28(+7)45 (+4)62,191 (+5,980)22/11/17
Roman2-29 (0)22,671 (+381)21/11/17
zigzag126 (0)19,753 (+23)21/11/17
petrovych-23 (+1)19,521 (+1,526)20/11/17
ChingisXanUSS-UA-27 (0)19,111 (+146)26/11/17
Haron124 (+1)18,912 (+1,950)18/01/18
Tina1983-28 (+2)16,091 (+364)20/11/17
correusUSS-UA-21 (+1)15,846 (+2,259)26/11/17
ARAGORNUSS-UA1118 (0)15,409 (+334)26/11/17
Refugee Camp-24 (0)14,672 (+2)23/11/17
Derik-21 (0)14,532 (+163)20/11/17
Syrax_MS-21 (0)13,977 (+326)21/11/17
CosUSS-UA-20 (0)13,926 (+4)26/11/17
Yura-22 (+4)13,396 (+603)23/11/17
Fluke-19 (0)13,195 (+125)23/11/17
Eventus221 (0)13,101 (+193)21/11/17
Santa417 (0)12,539 (+58)21/11/17
pace118 (0)12,461 (+101)22/11/17
Гроза МорейUSS-UA-18 (0)12,392 (+241)05/12/17
Margana&Marta215 (0)12,206 (+195)10/01/18
sava1234-17 (0)12,086 (+133)21/11/17
paradoxUSS-UA-18 (+1)12,000 (+953)26/11/17
OldmenUSS-UA714 (0)11,806 (+205)26/11/17
comancheUSS-UA117 (0)11,609 (0)26/11/17
NestorMaxnoUSS-UA-18 (0)11,564 (+25)26/11/17
GektorUSS-UA416 (0)11,268 (+53)26/11/17
TurboUSS-UA-18 (0)10,718 (+13)26/11/17
olumkaUSS-UA-15 (0)9,772 (+1,043)26/11/17
sapUSS-UA-14 (0)9,711 (+659)01/01/18
PeKLo614 (0)9,632 (+227)20/11/17
PSIH-20 (0)9,603 (+31)20/11/17
zoo_vasdubban-17 (0)9,002 (+337)28/11/17
Gorisont-17 (+1)8,931 (+386)21/11/17
liSSa114 (0)8,528 (+68)21/11/17
EnklUSS-UA-12 (0)8,426 (+82)13/01/18
neon513 (-9)7,250 (-1,032)21/11/17
HayyaUA-11 (0)7,177 (+331)16/12/17
ASSISTANT-14 (0)6,656 (+21)21/11/17
DrunyyyUSS-UA218 (0)6,533 (-28)26/11/17
otvarka-11 (0)6,312 (+67)20/11/17
kbakyxa-17 (0)6,235 (+15)20/11/17
WELTMEISTER29 (0)6,133 (+1)20/11/17
leva1212jungle1(+1)16 (+1)5,449 (+161)26/11/17
Роналдо-10 (0)5,413 (+29)20/11/17
Marto4ka-10 (0)5,212 (+126)21/11/17
Calisto3(+3)12 (0)4,281 (0)23/11/17
Скотиняки212 (-1)4,271 (-128)20/11/17
aleks-14USS-UA-8 (0)4,024 (+8)26/11/17
AuditorUSS-UA-6 (0)2,539 (+7)23/11/17
lemko-3 (0)1,475 (0)20/11/17

Former members:

PlayerAllianceVillagesPopulation(+/-)Left
Namordeleted07/12/17
репешокUSS-UA3 (0)1,229 (+15)20/11/17
LAU777-asna25 (0)12,105 (+110)27/11/17
Asna777-asna20 (-3)16,854 (+349)04/03/18
travkadeleted22/02/18
Esperanto22 (0)15,040 (+79)09/03/18
LION FIREdeleted10/02/18
LAU777-asna25 (0)12,105 (+110)07/03/18

Alliance statistics

Tribes

Romans     30   (60%)
Teutons     8   (16%)
Gauls     12   (24%)


Conquest stats.

Alliance conquests: (?)
• Conquered: 96 (+11)
• Lost: 76 (+8)

Player conquests: (?)
• Conquered: 84 (+11)
• Lost: 73 (+11)

Conquered alliances
Alliance Conquests
77746
WtF-Fr21
-11
polska10
USS-UA7
Dacia ™1

Have been conquered from...
Alliance Conquests
77746
Dacia Z4
N.Ø.A.3
WtF-Fr3
Dacia™3
!CS!3
INF@SPQR2
Dacia SW2
G&V ™2
ŞAHMERAN1
DACIA E1
!!CS!!1
Dacia H1
ITA.1
Dacia K1
-1
Dacia NV1