GT2 account / Email
Password
New account

Alliance UΝΙΤΕD on ts5.balkans.travian.com

Name:UΝΙΤΕD
Rank:1 (no change)
Member:57 (+0)
Villages:938 (+18)
Population:657,555 (+13,667)
Pop./member:11,536 (+240)
Founding:21/01/19
Alliance history:See ally log
Previous names:HM™ (since 21/01/19)
DAFNi™ (since 25/07/19)
HM™ (since 01/08/19)
UΝΙΤΕD (since 31/08/19)
Reinforcement:AΕΤΟΙ @, HM-BR™, HM-AE, alone, UΝΙTΕD
GetterMap 2.1:See GetterMap 2.1

Member:

PlayerFrom?ConquestsVillagesPopulation(+/-)Joined
D&MA+37(+2)38 (+2)36,306 (+1,885)15/03/19
EpinephelusHM-BR™17(+7)30 (+6)26,577 (+4,517)22/01/19
KnoxbillHM-BR™16(+1)27 (+1)25,218 (+1,430)22/01/19
galatisalone18(+1)29 (+1)21,632 (+555)02/03/19
GEORGEKAPalone-26 (0)18,885 (0)06/03/19
polimixanosVC4(+1)23 (+1)18,091 (+1,458)29/07/19
ghost rider-=Μ=-2824 (0)17,938 (-73)09/02/19
Fallen AngelHM-AE222 (0)16,879 (0)23/01/19
praitorianHM-BR™-24 (0)16,574 (+319)20/02/19
balantasHM-BR™-23 (+1)15,316 (+316)21/01/19
AllexG.R-19 (0)14,845 (+440)25/01/19
AlexandrosUΝΙTΕD-18 (0)14,069 (+513)31/07/19
Averell DaltonHM-BR™219 (0)14,006 (0)22/01/19
samHM-AE229 (0)13,819 (0)22/01/19
maleasHM-BR™1018 (0)13,713 (0)31/01/19
TheoAthens1517 (-2)13,697 (-852)22/01/19
makoHM-BR™219 (+1)13,518 (+115)22/01/19
mpoumpouHM-AE118 (0)13,084 (+242)22/01/19
tac_attackaHM-BR™-18 (0)13,060 (+151)24/01/19
Fastmanalone119 (0)12,771 (0)06/03/19
ALONIAalone318 (0)11,791 (+404)01/06/19
Telamonalone917 (0)11,644 (0)27/06/19
Daffy JackalHM-AE223 (0)11,610 (+2)23/01/19
NecrothaftisHM-AE-18 (0)11,488 (0)22/01/19
Kokoras4HM-BR™116 (0)11,372 (+30)25/01/19
asotosHM-BR™416 (0)11,296 (+55)20/02/19
valeriaVC4(+1)18 (+1)11,282 (+554)29/07/19
navajo-xoulkHM-AE416 (0)11,132 (+44)22/01/19
saltapidasHM-AE6(+1)16 (+1)10,915 (+413)22/01/19
polemarxosalone416 (+3)10,672 (+371)29/07/19
MARIA5alone-17 (+1)10,512 (+354)31/07/19
tatarosalone215 (0)10,479 (0)31/07/19
Dips67HM-BR™115 (0)10,104 (+247)21/01/19
no name13HM-BR™316 (0)10,062 (0)21/01/19
tasoszefUΝΙTΕD-15 (0)10,038 (+2)01/06/19
insomniacAΕΤΟΙ @-16 (0)9,885 (+1)22/01/19
Zak De MoleHM-BR™-14 (0)9,756 (0)21/01/19
vagelis_grUΝΙTΕD616 (0)9,508 (-228)31/07/19
TzesUΝΙTΕD-14 (0)8,866 (0)09/03/19
ganton10HM-BR™-13 (0)8,805 (0)15/02/19
vroutosUΝΙTΕD812 (0)8,212 (+6)17/03/19
gtemakosalone-12 (0)8,176 (+73)01/06/19
NazgulHM-AE510 (0)8,096 (+9)22/01/19
panetolikosAΕΤΟΙ @110 (0)7,153 (0)22/01/19
TeytonasHM-AE-12 (0)7,102 (+6)25/01/19
montatoreHM-BR™29 (0)6,527 (+4)20/02/19
pxristos-14 (+1)6,371 (+170)21/08/19
J.KapodistriasAΕΤΟΙ @-9 (0)5,678 (0)21/01/19
casper-11 (0)5,614 (+124)20/08/19
ihlillpilb58 (0)5,489 (0)22/03/19
konan1alone110 (0)5,305 (0)11/04/19
!!!HM-B-7 (0)5,205 (0)18/02/19
SakisAΕΤΟΙ @-8 (0)5,111 (+4)22/01/19
tagmatarxhs17 (0)4,630 (+2)02/06/19
styl63HM-BR™-5 (0)2,993 (0)22/01/19
filioAΕΤΟΙ @15 (0)2,458 (0)21/01/19
arkoudos7HM-BR™-4 (0)2,220 (+4)25/01/19

Former members:

PlayerAllianceVillagesPopulation(+/-)Left
AluktoUΝΙTΕD8 (0)4,939 (+3)10/02/19
Jadendeleted03/04/19
ΜΙΚΑdeleted23/08/19
NinjaUNITED12 (0)8,988 (+14)16/07/19
T3RM1N4TORUΝΙTΕD9 (0)3,934 (+5)26/03/19
Thunderdeleted02/06/19
mariannadeleted26/07/19
claymanUΝΙTΕD4 (0)2,718 (+5)28/05/19
alfretdeleted23/08/19
malachaskosdeleted14/08/19
NoFear75P#C20 (0)12,665 (-553)20/02/19
hderUΝΙTΕD7 (0)4,183 (0)07/02/19
Papakaros5 (0)2,386 (0)31/05/19
Jokadeleted29/04/19
attackdeleted06/03/19
NbEsG_73 (0)1,883 (0)25/03/19
WLSalone13 (-1)9,337 (-544)24/07/19
12xdeleted02/07/19
ovelixUΝΙTΕD12 (0)8,302 (0)05/02/19
Lady Marilyn5 (0)3,023 (0)31/05/19
AluktoUΝΙTΕD8 (0)4,939 (+3)28/05/19
gladiatordeleted10/06/19
Prixtisdeleted20/07/19
Nekis101deleted04/06/19
arxilamogiodeleted22/07/19
Ippokambusdeleted24/07/19
sativariousLNS18 (0)12,063 (+43)20/07/19

Alliance statistics

Tribes

Romans     21   (37%)
Teutons     14   (25%)
Gauls     22   (39%)


Conquest stats.

Alliance conquests: (?)
• Conquered: 239 (+14)
• Lost: 76 (+1)

Player conquests: (?)
• Conquered: 228 (+14)
• Lost: 68 (+14)

Conquered alliances
Alliance Conquests
-113
UΝΙΤΕD42
NR30
TNT10
UΝΙTΕD7
UNITЕD6
VS4
UNITED4
Бългаpия3
alone3
BG2
JSO2
TRON2
UNITED^2
хайдуци1
OCD1
BULGARIA1
KTA®1
Τ.E.Α.Μ.1
DELTA™1
H3N31
HT1
UNlTED1

Have been conquered from...
Alliance Conquests
UΝΙΤΕD42
UΝΙTΕD9
UNITED8
NR6
alone4
UNlTED2
ΛΑΜΟΓΙΑ2
-1
VS1
DELTA™1