GT2 account / Email
Password
New account

Alliance UNITED on ts5.balkans.travian.com

Name:UNITED
Rank:2 (1 raised)
Member:59 (+0)
Villages:891 (+11)
Population:633,698 (+14,476)
Pop./member:10,741 (+246)
Founding:20/01/19
Alliance history:See ally log
Previous names:ΔΑΦΝί.gr (since 20/01/19)
DAFNi.gr (since 25/07/19)
UNITED (since 30/08/19)
Reinforcement:DAFNi~gr
GetterMap 2.1:See GetterMap 2.1

Member:

PlayerFrom?ConquestsVillagesPopulation(+/-)Joined
nayia231 (+1)24,658 (+1,288)20/01/19
Shadow~S~2326 (0)21,817 (+381)24/01/19
DeValof426 (+1)20,576 (+395)20/01/19
ERAGON325 (0)19,759 (+1,009)20/01/19
Jak Jak324 (0)19,756 (+1,016)20/01/19
stevestavros1DAFNi~gr1425 (0)19,560 (-59)25/01/19
karavidas 4126 (0)18,237 (+521)20/01/19
suzzana12(+2)22 (+2)16,709 (+1,775)05/02/19
Skaloxoritis4(+1)22 (+1)16,663 (+796)20/01/19
FOKASDAFNi~gr324 (+1)16,161 (+978)05/05/19
ΑΝΤΕ ΓΕΙΑDAFNi~gr1122 (0)15,915 (+34)15/03/19
sipherrr619 (0)15,266 (+14)01/03/19
pacoDAFNi~gr5(+1)18 (+1)14,688 (+1,627)14/08/19
Dafys115 (0)14,121 (+8)20/01/19
Makedonas123 (0)14,087 (+94)20/01/19
takanaDAFNi~gr-22 (0)13,706 (+175)13/05/19
GR66-20 (+1)13,396 (+551)20/01/19
kalamwtousis-17 (0)12,748 (+15)20/01/19
pelaths1317 (0)12,371 (+3)20/01/19
Hipster-21 (+1)11,888 (+774)09/02/19
PilotAris517 (0)11,787 (+139)30/01/19
Μαχητης119 (0)11,701 (0)20/01/19
FtrDAFNi~gr2014 (0)11,633 (+219)08/06/19
Dimiourgikos916 (0)11,624 (+8)24/02/19
sakis_k-15 (0)11,543 (+8)20/01/19
Ouzo1112 (0)11,166 (+269)20/01/19
Γεροντακος-19 (+2)11,080 (+738)20/01/19
Saganidis117 (0)10,948 (+42)20/01/19
OuGaOuGa112 (0)10,828 (+24)22/05/19
toster-14 (0)10,459 (+23)20/01/19
lacky314 (0)10,332 (+471)20/01/19
Donald Duck315 (0)10,137 (+40)20/01/19
MoriartyDAFNi~gr-14 (0)9,885 (+46)03/07/19
armenistis-12 (0)9,781 (+70)20/01/19
NeaPeroukaDAFNi~gr-13 (0)9,729 (+67)17/04/19
KostasR-14 (0)9,376 (0)20/01/19
NinjaUΝΙΤΕD512 (0)8,988 (+14)17/07/19
Ε Ρε Γλέντια112 (0)8,967 (+20)18/06/19
timwros412 (0)8,448 (+164)11/04/19
Spairous-12 (0)8,398 (+3)20/01/19
ΕρωτοκριτοςDAFNi~gr-15 (0)8,029 (0)23/08/19
vxen312 (0)7,513 (+69)20/01/19
AragonDAFNi~gr-12 (0)6,931 (+172)12/08/19
mechanical-11 (0)6,672 (0)20/01/19
bullaxesDAFNi~gr110 (0)6,650 (0)02/07/19
hazelnutDAFNi~gr39 (0)6,620 (+11)09/03/19
KenoonekVS-10 (0)6,417 (+8)03/04/19
TheDarkLordDAFNi~gr59 (0)6,371 (0)13/02/19
friend of yours-8 (0)6,049 (+34)12/07/19
pilio64-10 (0)5,171 (+65)20/01/19
dimitris4UΝΙTΕD25 (0)4,434 (+10)25/07/19
EsmeraldaIV LEGIA-7 (0)4,117 (0)18/06/19
pyros-6 (0)3,855 (+6)20/01/19
TEAM-TEAM-10 (0)3,322 (+329)16/07/19
Mike 21-6 (0)3,311 (0)20/01/19
evelinaDAFNi~gr-5 (0)2,641 (+4)27/04/19
darkblue-6 (0)2,498 (+1)20/01/19
panikDAFNi~gr-5 (0)2,477 (+1)08/05/19
KALAMARIS-5 (0)1,728 (+6)20/01/19

Former members:

PlayerAllianceVillagesPopulation(+/-)Left
TOY-NAdeleted23/08/19
maggakideleted07/02/19

Alliance statistics

Tribes

Romans     20   (34%)
Teutons     15   (25%)
Gauls     24   (41%)


Conquest stats.

Alliance conquests: (?)
• Conquered: 178 (+4)
• Lost: 94 (+0)

Player conquests: (?)
• Conquered: 184 (+4)
• Lost: 104 (+4)

Conquered alliances
Alliance Conquests
UNITED62
-54
UNlTED18
H2N214
UΝΙΤΕD8
хайдуци5
H3N34
Nebitni3
WTF2
VS2
UNITED.2
DAFNi~gr1
H4N41
P#C1
JUSTICEW1

Have been conquered from...
Alliance Conquests
UNITED62
UNlTED18
VS5
UNITED.5
UΝΙΤΕD4