GT2 account / Email
Password
New account

Alliance NR on ts5.balkans.travian.com

Name:NR
Rank:14 (no change)
Member:22 (+1)
Villages:179 (+0)
Population:104,186 (+1,270)
Pop./member:4,736 (-165)
Founding:20/01/19
Alliance history:See ally log
Previous names:NR (since 20/01/19)
(since 22/01/19)
NR (since 01/09/19)
Reinforcement:NR™, TNT
GetterMap 2.1:See GetterMap 2.1

Member:

PlayerFrom?ConquestsVillagesPopulation(+/-)Joined
El-KanuniNR™16(+1)16 (-1)10,770 (-576)23/02/19
Torro-16 (+1)10,341 (+890)30/01/19
Мишко114 (0)7,839 (+156)14/02/19
SoulflyTNT510 (0)7,779 (+280)23/05/19
FieldRunner115 (0)7,590 (+554)20/01/19
MistikP#C69 (0)6,262 (0)21/03/19
Gaz-8 (0)6,236 (+183)25/01/19
DesniqsTNT26 (0)4,865 (-123)21/05/19
PavlovićDELTA™110 (+1)4,734 (+364)21/01/19
Sabanoniw=300=-8 (0)4,639 (0)26/03/19
RipperNR™-8 (0)4,199 (+20)25/02/19
GolemaBatina58 (0)4,182 (+21)20/01/19
FarmaceutP#C-6 (0)4,002 (+7)20/03/19
BorisavP#C-8 (0)3,652 (0)21/03/19
ponchoPoncho210 (+2)3,515 (+690)05/02/19
acafacaTNT-6 (0)3,312 (+309)01/04/19
Miki3delija17 (0)2,740 (0)03/07/19
SEFONR™96 (-5)2,713 (-2,927)13/02/19
Coca-4 (0)1,893 (0)23/02/19
J&L-2 (0)1,644 (+41)27/08/19
MoLhorNR™21 (0)671 (0)13/02/19
Dare85TNT-1 (0)608 (-222)01/04/19

Former members:

PlayerAllianceVillagesPopulation(+/-)Left
MisticniCofiH2N27 (0)4,543 (0)09/03/19
Veliki StrumfH3N39 (0)5,523 (0)30/04/19
Konandeleted30/01/19
Dani0506deleted25/01/19
DJORAdeleted25/01/19
davidoff342KTA©15 (0)8,615 (+12)25/01/19
matriksdeleted24/01/19
Long Dongdeleted10/05/19
Nefertitideleted24/02/19
Milošdeleted21/01/19
JastogLarrydeleted15/04/19
ManasTerrors3 (0)1,320 (+5)24/01/19
Godibardeleted31/03/19
ambasadordeleted11/04/19
dise_jedeleted02/02/19
I sam znasdeleted15/02/19
Pantodeleted21/01/19
Fundeleted26/01/19
Kult drekadeleted24/01/19
кметdeleted20/01/19
Mr.GavrilovicUNlTED14 (0)11,388 (+13)20/01/19
DevilWithIndeleted26/01/19
Luludeleted20/01/19
Funkydeleted25/01/19
Spartanac001DELTA™5 (0)2,067 (0)22/01/19
Damdamdeleted25/01/19
miskoKTA©22 (0)17,747 (-37)25/01/19
Baby 5deleted07/03/19
LookiH2N23 (0)1,170 (0)03/02/19
Svilenideleted16/06/19
getRichdeleted02/03/19
ZmijaUNlTED16 (0)11,583 (0)02/05/19
_OWL_7deleted13/03/19
Muatez Bilahdeleted27/01/19
Chodadeleted14/02/19
Milošdeleted21/02/19
Bonacadeleted05/05/19
Pantodeleted14/02/19
darkerdeleted07/02/19
tllhimdeleted13/02/19
bergerdeleted13/02/19
taticadeleted16/05/19
SOvAdeleted06/03/19
Misa84deleted06/03/19
adydeleted16/06/19
Slayerdeleted30/01/19
EZELdeleted11/04/19
AcAmdeleted20/02/19
ZvezdanKTA®25 (0)18,461 (+4)31/01/19
stojko90KTA©10 (0)5,529 (0)03/02/19
RoraxKTA©15 (0)10,220 (0)01/02/19
Hum4nZdeleted07/02/19
Samo vas gledamdeleted19/02/19
maljciki5 (0)3,484 (0)02/07/19
Tićvčanindeleted25/04/19
Kimi15deleted24/02/19
Тодорацdeleted11/02/19
karabicadeleted15/02/19
Ante303deleted14/02/19
LIZZARDdeleted05/05/19
dzada_mutantdeleted13/02/19
Eldardeleted26/03/19
Yebiwetardeleted03/03/19
Jokedeleted04/03/19
jerykingdeleted18/02/19
Spacecowboydeleted15/02/19
Igmanikusdeleted05/03/19
sara122deleted07/03/19
Draculdeleted04/03/19
ALONIAUΝΙΤΕD18 (0)11,791 (+404)10/04/19
BokiBgddeleted01/06/19
Kmetkodeleted05/03/19
koprivadeleted26/03/19
Blade No1deleted26/04/19
Toretto555deleted05/03/19
Angelmakerdeleted01/06/19
jerykingdeleted08/04/19
igribirijedeleted05/03/19
Hobotnicadeleted05/03/19
kanSTYLEdeleted31/03/19
Igmanikusdeleted16/05/19
Hobotnicadeleted11/03/19
MisticniCofiH2N27 (0)4,543 (0)09/05/19
Konandeleted23/03/19
ZileK-SRBIJA15 (0)10,582 (0)24/03/19
dzada_mutantdeleted19/06/19
Kimi15deleted18/05/19
Nefertitideleted11/08/19
SOvAdeleted16/05/19
Hunter AngusTNT1 (0)292 (+55)31/03/19
Murad92deleted07/04/19
Conan Barbarindeleted18/05/19
tri musketaradeleted31/03/19
skofjalokadeleted10/06/19
Iqxy55deleted10/06/19
Nihilistdeleted31/03/19
Farma9 (-1)4,951 (-645)08/04/19
Harrowdeleted02/04/19
Paxo5 (0)1,922 (0)16/05/19
SPOK3 (0)1,032 (0)31/03/19
koprivadeleted28/03/19
Ayyubiddeleted02/04/19
Avoxdeleted17/05/19
baturbodeleted09/06/19
vladodeleted13/05/19
K 1deleted03/05/19
Ljubakis3 (0)1,151 (0)14/05/19
primoz351deleted13/04/19
Ikea Product2 (0)1,020 (0)14/05/19
jure81deleted18/05/19
Danijelaa123deleted03/05/19
Street Wardeleted21/05/19
LookiH2N23 (0)1,170 (0)05/05/19
kaurindeleted11/07/19
ZmijaUNlTED16 (0)11,583 (0)17/06/19

Alliance statistics

Tribes

Romans     5   (23%)
Teutons     2   (9%)
Gauls     15   (68%)


Conquest stats.

Alliance conquests: (?)
• Conquered: 79 (+1)
• Lost: 110 (+7)

Player conquests: (?)
• Conquered: 51 (+1)
• Lost: 76 (+1)

Conquered alliances
Alliance Conquests
-40
P#C7
UΝΙΤΕD6
UΝΙTΕD5
KTA©4
KTA®3
JUSTICEW2
KTA™2
UNITЕD2
JUSTICE1
K-SRBIJA1
TNT1
DT1
H3N31
БЪЛГАРИЯ1
NR1
BULGARIA1

Have been conquered from...
Alliance Conquests
UΝΙΤΕD30
KTA®23
KTA©18
P#C16
UΝΙTΕD9
-4
DELTA™3
alone3
K-SRBIJA2
VS1
NR1