GT2 account / Email
Password
New account

Alliance KTA® on ts5.balkans.travian.com

Name:KTA®
Rank:5 (3 fallen)
Member:51 (-7)
Villages:794 (-104)
Population:556,382 (-75,843)
Pop./member:10,909 (+9)
Founding:20/01/19
Alliance history:See ally log
Previous names:KTA (since 20/01/19)
KTA® (since 22/01/19)
Reinforcement:KTA™, KTA©
GetterMap 2.1:See GetterMap 2.1

Member:

PlayerFrom?ConquestsVillagesPopulation(+/-)Joined
amanitaKTA©-32 (+1)25,106 (+716)08/08/19
MaSi1422 (0)18,472 (+2)20/01/19
ZvezdanNR1525 (0)18,461 (+4)01/02/19
CibaleKTA©1320 (0)17,609 (0)19/08/19
irf0KTA™1219 (0)17,485 (+142)12/02/19
maxhths 1KTA™523 (0)17,212 (+368)21/07/19
MehmedFatih1620 (0)16,936 (+2)19/02/19
Mirce_xxlNAV-26 (+1)16,122 (+912)24/01/19
LEENARD1319 (0)15,737 (+61)20/01/19
boba141320 (0)15,610 (-41)20/01/19
Ivadt21KTA™420 (0)15,597 (+617)25/05/19
Error420620 (0)14,308 (+381)20/01/19
Zmaj i ŽdralKTA©321 (+2)13,570 (+93)13/08/19
zigaa665KTA™621 (0)13,166 (-106)04/04/19
Kotromanic1218 (0)13,099 (0)20/01/19
Hendrix818 (+1)12,901 (+144)24/05/19
Littlefinger1215 (-1)12,809 (-831)20/01/19
Psihopat1118 (-1)12,459 (-363)20/01/19
STARINAKTA™-19 (0)12,320 (+433)04/04/19
Voxyy416 (0)12,286 (-122)20/01/19
Sky_FlyKTA©415 (0)11,782 (-277)08/08/19
Pepi_DzordzKTA©216 (0)11,520 (+4)10/08/19
roDjaciKTA©-18 (0)11,337 (+24)08/08/19
belcaKTA™614 (0)11,216 (+175)25/05/19
SlavelKTA™113 (0)10,957 (+23)25/05/19
beli022715 (0)10,260 (0)30/01/19
LetuStuke913 (0)9,976 (+4)20/01/19
Razumenka216 (0)9,358 (-340)09/08/19
TRSHDELTA™1111 (0)9,055 (-18)07/08/19
__MaX__KTA©512 (0)8,919 (0)07/08/19
NikolinaKTA™-12 (+1)8,493 (+349)25/05/19
dravski vukKTA™214 (0)8,425 (0)21/07/19
Bullet814 (0)8,361 (0)20/01/19
bikeKTA™-15 (0)8,225 (+332)25/05/19
limunKTA™512 (+1)8,187 (+101)25/05/19
JimmysKTA™-15 (0)8,102 (+135)26/05/19
De Mysteriis711 (0)7,991 (+64)15/08/19
Jaka68-15 (0)7,641 (+285)20/01/19
Kraljica-13 (0)7,421 (+216)20/01/19
Nedinho99310 (0)7,418 (0)20/01/19
abdKTA™-15 (0)7,381 (0)05/06/19
kruškacik-cak112 (0)7,236 (+22)21/01/19
Policaj-11 (0)6,358 (0)20/01/19
Tutu RutuKTA™18 (0)6,105 (0)12/02/19
OligarhKTA™-10 (0)5,685 (+45)04/04/19
nixaKTA™111 (0)5,597 (+107)21/07/19
pinki1993113 (0)5,382 (0)19/02/19
lakikingKTA™-7 (0)5,063 (0)26/05/19
BluesKTA™-8 (0)4,153 (0)21/07/19
GregaKTA™-6 (0)3,793 (+163)21/07/19
den47 (0)3,720 (-1)20/01/19

Former members:

PlayerAllianceVillagesPopulation(+/-)Left
Brokerkadeleted29/01/19
beli1892deleted31/01/19
Cezardeleted09/03/19
Radzadeleted19/05/19
Jukideleted07/02/19
Fukjenodeleted09/04/19
Geniusdeleted03/04/19
stonerdeleted13/02/19
baneksdeleted29/01/19
bosko86deleted19/04/19
Katanadeleted24/01/19
primariusdeleted20/01/19
Pak4 (-1)2,365 (-653)07/08/19
capingerdeleted09/04/19
Xenudeleted30/04/19
Koothdeleted23/01/19
Kajadeleted20/04/19
Princdeleted04/05/19
Cefizeljdeleted29/03/19
Ellydeleted20/04/19
FunZumdeleted06/02/19
zolikadeleted05/04/19
Smurfy_Murfy2 (-1)1,422 (-824)06/08/19
Torettodeleted13/07/19
Batman23deleted25/05/19
PitBull8 (0)3,016 (-89)13/08/19
Nerdydeleted03/06/19
kavacdeleted06/02/19
pusodeleted30/01/19
wolf of nbgddeleted02/04/19
Calamity_Janedeleted22/04/19
La LunaKTA©14 (0)8,210 (0)08/08/19
HemiOGdeleted12/02/19
Jahači metledeleted19/02/19
StonedFishdeleted03/04/19
Slohunterdeleted09/04/19
dise_jedeleted19/03/19
LookiH2N23 (0)1,170 (0)26/04/19
johnnydeleted30/08/19
myzraeldeleted11/02/19
ElMiki8 (0)3,432 (-22)08/08/19
Kristijandeleted11/02/19
zivotinjadeleted03/06/19
Pintadeleted21/06/19
Домовикdeleted04/03/19
Cobra55deleted20/02/19
Cobra55deleted02/05/19
DRMRdeleted20/05/19
lihua_79deleted23/05/19
Podedeleted29/08/19
Trza mi fingerdeleted20/06/19
Warrior-sandeleted05/06/19
BigOz2 (0)822 (0)06/08/19
Noobdeleted05/05/19
Sloba009deleted17/05/19
donLorenzodeleted19/06/19
coveculjakdeleted11/06/19
Drogonjadeleted07/08/19
veroKTA©16 (0)7,826 (+292)07/08/19
kloskoKTA©12 (0)5,478 (0)09/08/19
Polic4jacdeleted26/08/19
mrak022deleted10/07/19
rinadeleted31/05/19
firesnakedeleted13/07/19
zutrMali11 (0)4,773 (+298)06/08/19
peraMali11 (0)5,525 (+281)06/08/19
Ludilodeleted01/07/19
zile78deleted16/07/19
Ajant10 (0)4,668 (0)05/08/19
samodeleted27/08/19
Mika 1980KTA©6 (0)3,655 (+135)08/08/19
Vješticadeleted07/08/19
PharmacistKTA©11 (+1)6,128 (+721)18/08/19
Tupko-GlupkoKTA©16 (0)11,297 (-120)13/08/19
DJORAdeleted31/08/19
Stavljamnaleddeleted23/08/19
Atlantidadeleted16/08/19
padallecdeleted29/08/19
MantisRTdeleted28/08/19

Alliance statistics

Tribes

Romans     25   (49%)
Teutons     8   (16%)
Gauls     18   (35%)


Conquest stats.

Alliance conquests: (?)
• Conquered: 234 (+0)
• Lost: 42 (+3)

Player conquests: (?)
• Conquered: 247 (+0)
• Lost: 34 (+0)

Conquered alliances
Alliance Conquests
-147
NR23
UNITЕD15
BULGARIA13
Бългаpия8
DELTA™8
Τ.E.Α.Μ.4
KTA®3
alone2
DAFNi~gr2
K-SRBIJA2
SSY1
BiH1
SAMI1
S1
Τ.Ε.Α.Μ.1
UΝΙTΕD1
P#C1

Have been conquered from...
Alliance Conquests
UNITЕD16
-7
UΝΙTΕD6
NR3
KTA®3
Τ.E.Α.Μ.2
UNITED^1
JUSTICE1
UΝΙΤΕD1
UNlTED1
Бългаpия1