GT2 account / Email
Password
New account

Alliance VS on ts5.balkans.travian.com

Name:VS
Rank:33 (2 fallen)
Member:4 (+0)
Villages:9 (-2)
Population:5,216 (-1,169)
Pop./member:1,304 (-292)
Founding:20/01/19
Alliance history:See ally log
Previous names:VS (since 20/01/19)
VSL (since 10/03/19)
VS (since 09/04/19)
GetterMap 2.1:See GetterMap 2.1

Member:

PlayerFrom?ConquestsVillagesPopulation(+/-)Joined
ancBarabe133 (-2)1,699 (-1,169)04/05/19
Alamaki-3 (0)1,583 (0)29/01/19
lepa brenaUNITED.-1 (0)989 (0)07/05/19
Ante Čulo-2 (0)945 (0)27/01/19

Former members:

PlayerAllianceVillagesPopulation(+/-)Left
unforgivenH3N35 (0)2,023 (0)29/01/19
norisnica1 (0)993 (0)25/01/19
KINGOdeleted06/04/19
donalddukdeleted29/01/19
Atillathehun10 (-1)5,108 (-1,055)24/05/19
Blazdeleted29/05/19
Blazdeleted05/06/19
Harrowdeleted20/01/19
Miko9deleted27/01/19
Rudolf Maisterdeleted17/03/19
Rudolf Maisterdeleted16/04/19
TristanUNITED.19 (0)15,221 (+101)01/02/19
misterx1deleted16/05/19
Tetakdeleted25/05/19
VALEdeleted18/07/19
Car Mrazomordeleted03/06/19
Sk0rpi0ndeleted23/03/19
Jure Kucinadeleted25/05/19
Mićkodeleted07/06/19
malideleted20/02/19
meandeleted24/01/19
BudaH3N35 (0)3,347 (+32)19/03/19
Black Birddeleted24/01/19
Black Birddeleted28/05/19
kućni majstordeleted11/05/19
Beastdeleted24/01/19
ALMONDdeleted06/04/19
Morgothdeleted12/04/19
Optimus Primedeleted26/03/19
KenoonekUNITED10 (0)6,417 (+8)02/04/19
Uporabniško imeUNITED.31 (+2)24,832 (+1,654)08/04/19
aljosadeleted22/05/19
Barabax2deleted27/05/19
Baraba Djakdeleted27/05/19
Batadeleted24/01/19
TomoOnLSDdeleted27/05/19
Baraba t0b1asdeleted24/05/19
Lud e pa štaUNITED.11 (0)6,705 (+1)26/05/19
Sentineldeleted24/01/19
sikosUΝΙTΕD9 (0)5,940 (-9)29/05/19
sikosUΝΙTΕD9 (0)5,940 (-9)04/06/19
panthera12 (0)966 (0)05/05/19
JUGOdeleted22/01/19
pablodeleted06/04/19
BarabaLaShottazdeleted31/05/19
warhammerUΝΙTΕD36 (+2)32,791 (+1,583)02/06/19
Tazardeleted29/01/19
rahandeleted12/03/19
amic. lavbicdeleted24/04/19
Pejcdeleted05/03/19
SEENGINdeleted13/02/19
Motörheaddeleted02/06/19
Lokideleted26/04/19
RIBICAdeleted31/03/19
Kukavicadeleted29/03/19
FUKŠVANCUΝΙTΕD17 (0)10,922 (+77)05/06/19
beerTIiJAdeleted24/05/19
joledeleted10/04/19
Sulideleted09/02/19
subadeleted28/01/19
Trojandeleted06/04/19
Batmandeleted13/02/19
EsmeraldaUNITED7 (0)4,117 (0)07/04/19
Planet_QUNITED.8 (0)5,788 (+6)29/05/19
davorosijek6 (0)1,759 (0)02/06/19
RudonjaUNITED.14 (0)8,479 (+11)06/04/19
nitrodeleted20/05/19
haracdeleted13/02/19
MerlinH3N37 (0)3,291 (0)07/04/19
ZumbaUNITED.19 (0)12,623 (+415)07/04/19
Vjezbaj&Strumfdeleted28/05/19
MarkooUΝΙTΕD16 (+1)11,165 (+793)02/06/19
TORONAGAUNITED.11 (+1)8,053 (+39)09/03/19
TORONAGAUNITED.11 (+1)8,053 (+39)29/05/19
Dragondeleted29/05/19
Sniper1991UNITED.11 (0)5,934 (+96)13/04/19
kitvinUΝΙTΕD15 (+2)9,222 (+485)02/06/19
rafael99deleted06/05/19
svemiracUΝΙTΕD11 (0)5,522 (+14)31/05/19
Masterblasterdeleted13/04/19
OuGaOuGaUNITED12 (0)10,828 (+24)18/05/19
OprugaUNITED.4 (0)2,200 (0)27/01/19
OprugaUNITED.4 (0)2,200 (0)08/05/19
HibiRIP™- II2 (0)1,005 (0)16/02/19
dji AIRdeleted27/05/19
mr.fukaradeleted06/02/19
StokaUNITED.17 (0)12,114 (+1)29/05/19
NENAdeleted17/05/19
risbgdeleted27/01/19
bućUNITED.5 (0)2,895 (0)29/05/19
Jan Mohardeleted30/01/19
BANKOUΝΙTΕD14 (0)8,022 (+16)06/06/19
mymoondeleted19/03/19
AkatsukiGaarkzUΝΙTΕD10 (0)7,965 (+146)31/05/19
Noisy Boy13 (-2)6,329 (-1,489)29/05/19
Blackydeleted09/02/19
Blackydeleted27/05/19
Targaryendeleted13/04/19
DakiUΝΙTΕD12 (0)8,207 (+1)31/05/19
D&MUΝΙΤΕD38 (+2)36,306 (+1,885)07/02/19
reyodeleted12/06/19
pero2000deleted11/02/19
viribusdeleted04/03/19
Rapsodijadeleted25/05/19
Schubertdeleted30/05/19
robUNITED.21 (+1)12,781 (+538)29/05/19
Devindeleted13/04/19
Exodeleted29/04/19
DaSSaUΝΙTΕD13 (0)8,371 (-38)31/05/19
Pijanacdeleted06/04/19
Saric97deleted23/03/19
Jebus5 (0)2,660 (0)22/02/19
penzionerdeleted10/04/19
Baraba Kerusadeleted01/06/19
Marveldeleted24/03/19
Marveldeleted10/04/19
Agodeleted10/04/19
beauseantdeleted27/05/19
lsystomsdeleted01/05/19
Stoorbdeleted29/05/19
metaUNITED.16 (0)12,622 (+237)07/04/19
Mirza99deleted06/04/19
Zoperixdeleted26/02/19
HyperZ6 (0)2,669 (0)28/05/19
Dimitreezyydeleted11/05/19
BALKANACcN18 (+2)11,005 (+1,202)04/06/19
Bob Graditeljdeleted18/06/19
SisitocN8 (0)3,854 (+39)16/05/19
Al Caponedeleted04/03/19
Culumixdeleted04/03/19
Tabupulaledeleted01/05/19
Synxdeleted10/06/19
Croarmy1710deleted17/03/19
Croarmy1710deleted02/04/19
brodUNITED.14 (0)8,918 (+77)29/05/19

Alliance statistics

Tribes

Romans     3   (75%)
Gauls     1   (25%)


Conquest stats.

Alliance conquests: (?)
• Conquered: 106 (+0)
• Lost: 59 (+2)

Player conquests: (?)
• Conquered: 13 (+0)
• Lost: 33 (+0)

Conquered alliances
Alliance Conquests
-58
UNITED5
Barabe5
UNITED.5
хайдуци5
UNlTED5
H3N34
UΝΙTΕD2
За кеф2
H2N22
ER2
Nebitni2
HM™-BR1
BG1
UΝΙΤΕD1
TNT1
VS1
K-SRBIJA1
D1
Τ.Ε.Α.Μ.1
NR1

Have been conquered from...
Alliance Conquests
UNlTED27
H2N27
UNITED.6
-5
UΝΙTΕD5
UΝΙΤΕD4
UNITED2
хайдуци1
K-SRBIJA1
VS1