GT2 account / Email
Password
New account

Alliance UΝΙTΕD on ts5.balkans.travian.com

Name:UΝΙTΕD
Rank:6 (no change)
Member:58 (-1)
Villages:780 (+4)
Population:549,902 (+7,388)
Pop./member:9,481 (+286)
Founding:27/02/19
Alliance history:See ally log
Previous names:HM-I (since 27/02/19)
HM™® (since 01/03/19)
DAFNi™® (since 25/07/19)
HM™® (since 03/08/19)
UΝΙTΕD (since 31/08/19)
Reinforcement:HM-AE, w=300=, HM™-BR, VS, alone
GetterMap 2.1:See GetterMap 2.1

Member:

PlayerFrom?ConquestsVillagesPopulation(+/-)Joined
warhammerVS28(+2)36 (+2)32,791 (+1,583)03/06/19
Havdresw=300=1331 (+1)26,272 (+2,446)06/03/19
PapaSw=300=13(+1)28 (+1)23,178 (+1,126)06/03/19
KrucifixH-A1828 (0)22,309 (+117)06/03/19
StevicaHM-AE-25 (0)21,478 (+631)01/03/19
Noxw=300=16(+1)23 (0)21,450 (+855)10/03/19
JulijeCesarHM™-BR12(+2)23 (+2)19,468 (+1,501)01/05/19
cofekHM-AE520 (0)17,171 (+33)28/02/19
ErikVHM-AE121 (0)14,842 (+436)01/03/19
Pablo GarciaHM-AE1018 (0)14,376 (+106)04/03/19
Paulo DybalaHM-AE717 (0)13,796 (+213)04/03/19
pepialone8(+1)16 (+1)13,226 (+1,086)01/06/19
larsTNT515 (0)12,777 (+48)14/06/19
MarkooVS10(+1)16 (+1)11,165 (+793)03/06/19
Misantr0pheBonus317 (0)11,120 (0)20/03/19
FUKŠVANCVS-17 (0)10,922 (+77)06/06/19
KAIZER74HM-AE118 (+2)10,795 (+239)04/03/19
Deeldiablo2DS317 (0)10,415 (+355)21/03/19
ASTHM-AE418 (0)10,318 (+81)28/02/19
barakuda46HM™-BR117 (+1)10,107 (+251)14/05/19
kitvinVS-15 (+2)9,222 (+485)03/06/19
MegamanHM-AE-13 (0)9,027 (+210)03/03/19
srpska gerilaHM™-BR-14 (0)8,970 (+165)14/05/19
ThwmosHM-AE813 (0)8,715 (0)27/02/19
DaSSaVS-13 (0)8,371 (-38)01/06/19
ovelixHM-BR™-12 (0)8,302 (0)28/02/19
DakiVS612 (0)8,207 (+1)01/06/19
BANKOSAMI-14 (0)8,022 (+16)23/06/19
AkatsukiGaarkzVS110 (0)7,965 (+146)01/06/19
BSHUSTLEIU-12 (0)7,607 (0)13/03/19
katjahHM™-BR-15 (0)7,167 (+194)14/05/19
poigianalone-14 (0)6,977 (+255)31/07/19
Caesar 2HM-AE611 (0)6,937 (+2)28/02/19
periclesalone39 (0)6,655 (0)02/08/19
babetsosalone513 (0)6,612 (+121)03/08/19
fanfanalone-10 (0)6,468 (+270)24/06/19
S kHM™-BR-9 (0)6,397 (0)16/05/19
PeklijaHM-AE29 (0)6,285 (+4)04/03/19
rinakiHM-AE-9 (0)6,157 (0)01/03/19
SaphiraHM™-BR-11 (+1)6,092 (+84)23/05/19
sikosVS-9 (0)5,940 (-9)05/06/19
svemiracVS-11 (0)5,522 (+14)01/06/19
Southalone-8 (0)5,495 (0)03/08/19
AluktoVC-8 (0)4,939 (+3)31/07/19
Spinthiras-6 (0)4,351 (+123)21/08/19
hderHM-BR™-7 (0)4,183 (0)28/02/19
fasolias-5 (0)3,979 (+2)28/02/19
toutoualone-10 (0)3,971 (+23)01/08/19
T3RM1N4TOR-9 (0)3,934 (+5)21/08/19
BAD BOYalone16 (0)3,728 (0)25/06/19
PROFITISalone-5 (0)3,681 (0)31/07/19
αρχεγονοςalone-6 (0)3,644 (+2)31/07/19
Krkhanw=300=26 (0)3,465 (0)10/03/19
Izgrevhustle96IU-7 (0)3,397 (0)13/03/19
Zikooooo912-5 (0)3,068 (+3)06/03/19
Mary-4 (0)2,949 (+3)20/08/19
TupacVC-5 (0)2,807 (+10)31/07/19
claymanVC-4 (0)2,718 (+5)31/07/19

Former members:

PlayerAllianceVillagesPopulation(+/-)Left
FP 198411 (-2)6,655 (-2,317)19/08/19
ULTIMATE TEAMdeleted29/04/19
Crna Kraljicadeleted14/03/19
vroutosUΝΙΤΕD12 (0)8,212 (+6)16/03/19
INCORRUPTdeleted28/05/19
Tina Zadeleted05/04/19
Kerum2 (0)926 (0)26/05/19
Tralaladeleted05/06/19
agronaxdeleted25/03/19
norisnica1 (0)993 (0)04/07/19
Veselijusdeleted15/03/19
just1blackz6 (0)3,030 (0)29/06/19
spiderdeleted27/04/19
ihlillpilbUΝΙΤΕD8 (0)5,489 (0)15/03/19
Dehdeleted30/04/19
goldy3 (-1)1,783 (-410)11/04/19
matadordeleted26/08/19
sativariousLNS18 (0)12,063 (+43)06/03/19
TzesUΝΙΤΕD14 (0)8,866 (0)08/03/19
Vulcanodeleted19/07/19
katantiadeleted05/03/19
Arxontasdeleted05/03/19
Ippokambusdeleted31/05/19
Chris.kritideleted28/03/19
Prixtisdeleted05/03/19
BOOSTdeleted05/03/19
vn9003 (0)1,464 (-41)04/06/19
AlexandrosUΝΙΤΕD18 (0)14,069 (+513)30/07/19
Thor5deleted14/03/19
J_snow123deleted01/04/19
Matsolasdeleted23/04/19
honor9deleted10/06/19
Semlideleted22/06/19
Arlostdeleted04/07/19
Lazarusdeleted23/03/19
Yoursoulisminedeleted09/03/19
polimixanosUΝΙΤΕD23 (+1)18,091 (+1,458)28/05/19
opasnideleted10/03/19
weedprimedeleted10/03/19
bella1deleted23/08/19
StanleyGG4 (-1)2,172 (-294)05/05/19
tasoszefUΝΙΤΕD15 (0)10,038 (+2)31/05/19
babdeleted05/06/19
Nekis101deleted24/04/19
Patriota92lldeleted08/05/19
Dobra Viladeleted28/04/19
Svarog1 (0)1,079 (+4)02/06/19
Chris.kritideleted05/06/19
goldy3 (-1)1,783 (-410)17/07/19
Masterblasterdeleted08/05/19
Viz3 (0)934 (0)02/06/19
StanleyGG4 (-1)2,172 (-294)02/06/19
lunadeleted07/06/19
Hriboucdeleted05/07/19
vagelis_grUΝΙΤΕD16 (0)9,508 (-228)30/07/19
Atillathehun10 (-1)5,108 (-1,055)19/08/19
davorosijek6 (0)1,759 (0)20/06/19
Synxdeleted16/07/19
reyodeleted16/07/19
dimitris4UNITED5 (0)4,434 (+10)24/07/19
Don kihotdeleted22/07/19

Alliance statistics

Tribes

Romans     21   (36%)
Teutons     14   (24%)
Gauls     23   (40%)


Conquest stats.

Alliance conquests: (?)
• Conquered: 219 (+8)
• Lost: 32 (+0)

Player conquests: (?)
• Conquered: 192 (+8)
• Lost: 28 (+8)

Conquered alliances
Alliance Conquests
-135
TNT12
NR9
UΝΙΤΕD9
UΝΙTΕD9
KTA®6
Бългаpия5
VS5
Τ.E.Α.Μ.4
Savez3
Б С П3
хайдуци2
H2N22
GT®1
UNITED.1
БЪЛГАРИЯ1
global1
Barabe1
ER1
BG1
Ν.Μ.Δ.΅Σ1
PB1
KTA©1
GP1
alone1
BR™300W21
w=300=1
E2deff1

Have been conquered from...
Alliance Conquests
UΝΙTΕD9
UΝΙΤΕD7
NR5
w=300=3
-3
VS2
KTA®1
BULGARIA1
JUSTICE1