GT2 account / Email
Password
New account

Alliance UNlTED on ts5.balkans.travian.com

Name:UNlTED
Rank:3 (1 raised)
Member:52 (+0)
Villages:821 (+7)
Population:602,697 (+7,962)
Pop./member:11,590 (+153)
Founding:20/01/19
Alliance history:See ally log
Previous names:H1N1 (since 20/01/19)
H1.N1 (since 07/03/19)
H1N1 (since 08/03/19)
UNlTED (since 31/08/19)
Reinforcement:UNITED., H1N1, Nebitni
GetterMap 2.1:See GetterMap 2.1

Member:

PlayerFrom?ConquestsVillagesPopulation(+/-)Joined
heheH1N120(+1)26 (+1)24,179 (+1,108)07/03/19
frodoH1N114(+1)26 (+1)23,113 (+1,925)07/03/19
VikingsNebitni1825 (0)20,619 (+234)17/04/19
comyNebitni14(+1)24 (+1)20,423 (+1,073)17/04/19
savamala225 (0)19,610 (+48)20/01/19
TargaNebitni1423 (0)18,947 (+27)17/04/19
Crni GrujaH1N18(+1)24 (+1)16,992 (+289)07/03/19
Lord DenUNITED.10(+1)22 (+1)15,840 (+779)21/05/19
Piton&Mamba2718 (0)15,722 (+146)20/01/19
Braća DaltonNebitni621 (0)15,617 (+38)17/04/19
wolfhoundNebitni-20 (0)14,168 (+48)17/04/19
ExcaliburNebitni119 (0)13,846 (0)17/04/19
Ljubičasti KeljNebitni120 (0)13,812 (+25)18/04/19
GogaNebitni-19 (0)13,472 (0)17/04/19
BANJA LUKA822 (+1)13,082 (+9)20/01/19
jojaUNITED.4(+1)18 (+1)12,934 (+854)31/01/19
Smotana1Nebitni-18 (0)12,697 (+66)17/04/19
tadijaNebitni-16 (0)12,653 (0)17/04/19
PapirusXNebitni217 (0)12,561 (+97)17/04/19
svvabaUNITED.217 (0)12,276 (0)07/03/19
ArwenH1N1-17 (0)12,239 (+354)07/03/19
EurokremNebitni-16 (0)11,610 (+12)17/04/19
ZmijaNR716 (0)11,583 (0)18/06/19
BurazS-M316 (0)11,577 (0)29/01/19
VeberbotNebitni-17 (0)11,484 (+15)17/04/19
Valentina-15 (0)11,464 (+350)20/01/19
Mr.GavrilovicK-SRBIJA1014 (0)11,388 (+13)12/04/19
The GodfathersNebitni314 (0)11,094 (0)18/04/19
No Limit-nlUNITED.514 (0)10,704 (+8)02/02/19
ShabeelNebitni116 (0)10,618 (+65)17/04/19
voja1H1N1-15 (0)10,412 (0)07/03/19
Spanska SovaNebitni-13 (0)10,157 (+13)17/04/19
ma3stro914 (0)9,863 (0)20/01/19
TriAsaNebitni-13 (0)9,702 (+63)18/04/19
SpecijalciVJK1211 (0)9,649 (0)14/05/19
DijanaNebitni118 (0)9,621 (+14)17/04/19
NarmeRNebitni313 (0)9,593 (+46)17/04/19
mukaH2N2-13 (0)9,479 (+118)21/07/19
MRVICAH1N11013 (0)9,407 (+71)07/03/19
Black MambaNebitni212 (0)9,249 (+36)17/04/19
VirusH1N1-13 (0)8,808 (0)07/03/19
profaUNITED.-15 (0)8,797 (0)06/05/19
HaronNebitni-12 (0)7,591 (0)18/04/19
JankoH3N3-11 (0)7,003 (+6)09/05/19
The LegendH1N1411 (0)6,826 (0)07/03/19
MatematicarNebitni19 (0)5,915 (0)07/03/19
LegionaRR-8 (0)5,462 (+9)20/01/19
KeopsJUSTICEW-6 (0)4,762 (0)22/05/19
DurlanacUNITED.28 (0)4,413 (0)21/05/19
Retardus-7 (0)3,893 (0)20/01/19
Off SlayerUNITED.-6 (0)3,260 (0)28/01/19
woozer-5 (0)2,511 (+3)20/01/19

Former members:

PlayerAllianceVillagesPopulation(+/-)Left
Freedomdeleted26/01/19
Memento MoriH3N34 (0)2,753 (0)23/04/19
HopeUNITED.24 (0)19,798 (-10)06/03/19
Strayderdeleted07/02/19
PajoH2N29 (0)4,985 (+13)18/06/19
HouseH3N34 (0)2,014 (0)26/02/19
Ludi SakupljacUNITED.10 (0)7,057 (0)16/04/19
T I N Edeleted03/04/19
PapaStrumfdeleted30/01/19
CAKANI_CROdeleted06/02/19
Phantom13H3N36 (0)3,381 (0)06/03/19
nenadkimiH3N36 (0)3,320 (0)15/04/19
kekAAAdeleted01/02/19
Tupko & GlupkoUNITED.20 (0)16,914 (+59)07/03/19
cvocdeleted01/02/19
MR-CarUNITED.9 (0)5,399 (0)05/03/19
SenegalacUNITED.14 (0)11,250 (+42)06/03/19
AlexanderH3N39 (0)6,874 (0)20/05/19
momo992UNITED.4 (0)2,897 (0)28/01/19
psyikeUNITED.8 (0)5,828 (+25)28/01/19
abc123deleted02/03/19
Marcus Aurelius2 (0)1,126 (0)16/04/19
Obelix2 (0)576 (0)14/04/19
PeakyBlinderUNITED.10 (0)7,425 (+15)06/03/19
SHOCKWAVEdeleted01/02/19
Poydeleted22/02/19
GulanferUNITED.19 (0)14,101 (+8)15/04/19
SarmicaH3N310 (0)2,981 (+6)07/02/19
shawn986deleted03/03/19
PavkE-MachinEdeleted06/03/19
MonkeyH3N39 (0)5,940 (0)11/05/19
editdeleted07/02/19
dabodadeleted14/03/19
Hektordeleted05/03/19
TristanUNITED.19 (0)15,221 (+101)06/03/19
Konobardeleted21/03/19
- Zero -UNITED.17 (0)11,186 (+6)06/03/19
Zippodeleted22/02/19
Strayderdeleted02/03/19
AsteriksUNITED.7 (0)5,134 (+8)05/03/19
Michael Myersdeleted27/03/19
AsteriksUNITED.7 (0)5,134 (+8)19/03/19
MR-CarUNITED.9 (0)5,399 (0)15/04/19
Hektordeleted21/03/19
Phantom13H3N36 (0)3,381 (0)16/04/19
Ugly JoeUNITED.18 (0)13,767 (0)15/04/19
tevT0ndeleted16/04/19
wajra1 (0)962 (0)21/05/19
cvocdeleted18/04/19
smeskoH3N35 (0)1,795 (0)30/05/19
Lancelot?18 (0)10,925 (+55)23/04/19
PrinceH3N35 (0)3,086 (0)31/05/19
Amixdeleted26/05/19
MELOSH3N35 (0)2,633 (0)18/06/19
Ferroviere?17 (0)13,078 (0)23/04/19
ZOMBIdeleted30/04/19
Ennio Morriconedeleted14/05/19
crven KarfiolH3N34 (0)1,739 (0)08/05/19
Petko96deleted20/05/19
DraganaH3N310 (0)6,442 (0)24/06/19
Veliki StrumfH3N39 (0)5,523 (0)15/07/19
Xenudeleted26/05/19
ImperijanacUNITED.7 (0)6,173 (0)10/07/19

Alliance statistics

Tribes

Romans     16   (31%)
Teutons     10   (19%)
Gauls     26   (50%)


Conquest stats.

Alliance conquests: (?)
• Conquered: 212 (+6)
• Lost: 72 (+0)

Player conquests: (?)
• Conquered: 224 (+6)
• Lost: 65 (+6)

Conquered alliances
Alliance Conquests
-79
UNlTED38
VS27
UNITED18
Barabe8
JUSTICE5
HxNx4
H2N24
Τ.E.Α.Μ.3
H3N33
UNITED.3
K-SRBIJA2
UΝΙΤΕD2
Barabe™2
E2
RIP™- II2
JUSTICEW1
IV LEGIA1
DAFNi~gr1
E2deff1
w=300=1
VJK1
KTA®1
H4N41
DELTA™1
B1

Have been conquered from...
Alliance Conquests
UNlTED38
UNITED18
VS5
-3
JUSTICE2
UNITED.2
H2N21
UΝΙΤΕD1
VJK1
A+1