GT2 account / Email
Password
New account

Alliance JUSTICEW on ts5.balkans.travian.com

Name:JUSTICEW
Rank:24 (no change)
Member:5 (-1)
Villages:34 (-3)
Population:16,423 (-902)
Pop./member:3,285 (+397)
Founding:20/01/19
Alliance history:See ally log
Previous names:LeV (since 20/01/19)
JUSTICEW (since 22/01/19)
GetterMap 2.1:See GetterMap 2.1

Member:

PlayerFrom?ConquestsVillagesPopulation(+/-)Joined
SanchoPansaJUSTICE-12 (0)6,148 (0)06/04/19
Rozario-8 (0)3,563 (0)22/01/19
blentavko-8 (0)3,042 (+17)05/03/19
mischcaschist-4 (0)2,086 (0)10/03/19
klokan-2 (0)1,584 (0)05/03/19

Former members:

PlayerAllianceVillagesPopulation(+/-)Left
pikedeleted28/04/19
Hadesdeleted20/07/19
Noxeus86deleted28/02/19
Dexterdeleted02/08/19
homerdeleted24/05/19
Rodja!deleted11/04/19
xyzdeleted20/05/19
Kisilideleted30/03/19
ImperijanacUNITED.7 (0)6,173 (0)05/03/19
Legolasdeleted05/03/19
komandirskideleted05/02/19
alkoholicar99deleted19/04/19
sukhoydeleted07/08/19
Zloraddeleted09/08/19
Simbinho14deleted05/03/19
Tripdeleted05/04/19
Tripdeleted05/08/19
Crknućudeleted08/03/19
Crknućudeleted05/08/19
Xepelndeleted16/05/19
VictoriousVilideleted17/04/19
bzbzzzdeleted05/04/19
Grujaxdeleted20/03/19
CibaleKTA®20 (0)17,609 (0)28/02/19
CrusaderJUSTICE24 (+1)15,330 (+605)05/03/19
Rambo007deleted24/03/19
Rambo007deleted04/04/19
pita sa siromdeleted13/04/19
Tikilydeleted31/03/19
LudaUmetnicadeleted05/08/19
Dunjadeleted24/01/19
Stanišadeleted24/03/19
JimmyBoideleted10/03/19
Ješkadeleted05/04/19
King1 (0)576 (-58)01/03/19
hadzipopovacdeleted24/05/19
DonCorleonedeleted09/03/19
DonCorleonedeleted02/04/19
SLO LynXdeleted27/03/19
Spliskandeleted03/03/19
curamihiradeleted05/03/19
Dacha99K-SRBIJA6 (0)3,460 (-4)24/05/19
Victor Stonedeleted27/02/19
ObitoUchihadeleted15/04/19
drug_titodeleted05/03/19
Amaviska2019deleted01/08/19
KeopsUNlTED6 (0)4,762 (0)21/05/19
Memnondeleted10/04/19
monsterdeleted17/03/19
monsterdeleted20/05/19
0ldSchool4 (0)1,509 (0)23/05/19
Хари Потерdeleted09/03/19
zola031KTA©8 (0)4,434 (0)24/05/19
Jocro96deleted29/05/19
Šegrtdeleted05/08/19
Djexdeleted29/08/19
Gigantdeleted07/03/19
bambideleted25/02/19
Gyngerdeleted24/05/19
ZORGdeleted24/05/19
mrkiratJUSTICE8 (-1)3,703 (-431)05/03/19
Promajadeleted12/03/19
Kenandeleted04/04/19
katalinko3 (0)1,199 (0)24/05/19
tomi123deleted07/03/19
fantomHRVATSKA16 (0)11,057 (0)24/05/19

Alliance statistics

Tribes

Romans     2   (40%)
Teutons     1   (20%)
Gauls     2   (40%)


Conquest stats.

Alliance conquests: (?)
• Conquered: 15 (+0)
• Lost: 22 (+0)

Player conquests: (?)
• Conquered: 0 (+0)
• Lost: 3 (+0)

Conquered alliances
Alliance Conquests
-10
UNITED^1
BULGARIA1
UNITED.1
JUSTICEW1
Τ.E.Α.Μ.1

Have been conquered from...
Alliance Conquests
UNITED.5
UNITED^4
Бългаpия2
-2
JUSTICE2
NR2
KTA©1
UNlTED1
UNITED1
K-SRBIJA1
JUSTICEW1