GT2 account / Email
Password
New account

Alliance H2N2 on ts5.balkans.travian.com

Name:H2N2
Rank:15 (no change)
Member:18 (-2)
Villages:143 (-16)
Population:87,155 (-9,734)
Pop./member:4,842 (-2)
Founding:20/01/19
Alliance history:See ally log
Previous names:Nebitni3 (since 20/01/19)
H2N2 (since 12/05/19)
GetterMap 2.1:See GetterMap 2.1

Member:

PlayerFrom?ConquestsVillagesPopulation(+/-)Joined
enT.815 (0)13,730 (+168)30/03/19
DejoUNITED.218 (+1)11,820 (+855)20/03/19
Nigia613 (0)9,082 (+136)11/02/19
Gaja95-16 (+2)8,941 (+445)14/03/19
SOY LUNA112 (0)8,877 (+214)20/03/19
PajoUNlTED-9 (0)4,985 (+13)19/06/19
MisticniCofiNR47 (0)4,543 (0)10/05/19
Kriegsmaschine-8 (0)4,421 (+270)16/03/19
Pacoboy28 (0)3,885 (0)21/01/19
Dida-7 (+1)3,147 (+25)06/06/19
zutiUNITED.-6 (0)2,945 (0)11/03/19
Buchan24 (0)2,816 (0)30/01/19
DyzyH3N3-5 (0)1,790 (0)26/02/19
Besmrtnik-3 (0)1,690 (0)12/03/19
PopeyeH3N3-3 (0)1,426 (0)25/02/19
Looki-3 (0)1,170 (0)10/05/19
Ciga98-3 (-1)962 (-496)29/01/19
VoodooH3N3-3 (-1)925 (-814)25/02/19

Former members:

PlayerAllianceVillagesPopulation(+/-)Left
crven KarfiolH3N34 (0)1,739 (0)25/02/19
Demigodsdeleted26/01/19
Xtrdeleted26/01/19
pablodeleted20/01/19
Poskokdeleted24/01/19
SaLeUNITED.10 (0)5,905 (+5)20/01/19
Zen i ropessdeleted26/01/19
Cirrusdeleted26/01/19
Milanche11deleted27/01/19
SinanH3N311 (0)5,427 (+85)26/01/19
Zecdeleted26/01/19
Conzuldeleted20/01/19
Furydeleted05/02/19
Ajkula881deleted29/01/19
hummeroffdeleted27/01/19
MAXIMUS IIIdeleted23/01/19
Beast modedeleted01/02/19
Smotana1UNlTED18 (0)12,697 (+66)25/01/19
Frankensteindeleted28/01/19
Mladendeleted10/02/19
polar beardeleted28/01/19
Ennio Morriconedeleted25/01/19
SAKALdeleted12/06/19
naarsukomsichedeleted22/05/19
daniloH3N38 (0)3,719 (0)24/02/19
TORKEMADAKTA©23 (0)21,386 (+82)21/04/19
savitardeleted28/01/19
arsamdfdeleted05/04/19
bazzarH3N316 (0)11,240 (+42)28/01/19
Martindeleted21/02/19
Blazedeleted29/01/19
Rushideleted29/01/19
unforgivenH3N35 (0)2,023 (0)21/02/19
HostessH3N34 (0)1,693 (0)22/02/19
Semirdeleted16/03/19
kerim87deleted24/02/19
Dejandeleted03/02/19
Aguardiadeleted10/02/19
Alucarddeleted16/03/19
KristinaDeff8 (0)7,764 (+8)03/06/19
Ultrasdeleted24/02/19
abadonDeff8 (0)7,687 (+96)26/04/19
brzi20H3N35 (0)1,816 (0)24/02/19
JustDaledeleted17/03/19
Mocdeleted22/02/19
batavrdeleted02/04/19
tetrebH3N38 (0)2,721 (0)22/02/19
MAHALACH3N34 (0)1,401 (0)24/02/19
Baraba Dovladeleted18/02/19
ScorpionH3N310 (0)4,421 (0)24/02/19
Mr.Smithdeleted05/04/19
SaLeUNITED.10 (0)5,905 (+5)05/04/19
SarmicaH3N310 (0)2,981 (+6)25/02/19
Zujalicadeleted21/02/19
peki_prangijadeleted21/02/19
BotoviH3N33 (0)1,104 (0)21/02/19
GGotzedeleted25/03/19
bedarijadeleted29/08/19
TopixUNITED.10 (0)8,058 (+138)02/07/19
Bumblebeedeleted21/02/19
Balkanskibojdeleted10/03/19
Deus ex machinadeleted14/04/19
EIZOdeleted04/04/19
Švabadeleted10/03/19
HARAMBASAdeleted14/04/19
ЛОШИdeleted06/03/19
VojvodamaUNITED.8 (0)5,461 (+77)24/02/19
bzzzH3N311 (0)6,847 (+226)22/02/19
balkanskiboj2H3N34 (0)1,746 (0)10/05/19
BAS CELIKdeleted18/08/19
Zagordeleted10/03/19
lom-bomH3N37 (0)2,641 (+4)24/02/19
Highdeleted31/03/19
mukaUNlTED13 (0)9,479 (+118)20/07/19
dajdzadeleted06/04/19
dwg.nisUNITED.14 (0)11,237 (+151)05/04/19
Malimis21deleted02/03/19
brsideleted30/06/19
Ugly JoeUNITED.18 (0)13,767 (0)19/03/19
Tlcmv93deleted22/03/19
tadijaUNlTED16 (0)12,653 (0)07/03/19
Bozullideleted26/06/19
armagedusdeleted01/06/19
frolicdeleted18/03/19
Ribica11deleted20/04/19
Rejectdeleted03/05/19
Hammerfalldeleted20/03/19
Stromslessdeleted30/08/19
Mykymbadeleted27/03/19
Alkodeleted23/03/19
CroDevilE2deff11 (-1)5,493 (-771)25/04/19
karadeleted02/07/19
Mitadeleted05/04/19
Steve122 (0)1,202 (0)31/05/19
dji AIRdeleted21/04/19
milomirdeleted26/04/19
deronjadeleted31/05/19
vavadeleted02/07/19
huhdeleted17/07/19

Alliance statistics

Tribes

Romans     10   (56%)
Teutons     1   (6%)
Gauls     7   (39%)


Conquest stats.

Alliance conquests: (?)
• Conquered: 38 (+0)
• Lost: 31 (+2)

Player conquests: (?)
• Conquered: 25 (+0)
• Lost: 20 (+0)

Conquered alliances
Alliance Conquests
-26
VS7
JUSTICE2
BULGARIA1
Barabe1
UNlTED1

Have been conquered from...
Alliance Conquests
UNITED14
UNlTED4
DAFNi~gr3
VS2
UΝΙTΕD2
K-SRBIJA1
E1N11
JUSTICE1
UNITED.1
Barabe1
-1