GT2 account / Email
Password
New account

Alliance DELTA™ on ts5.balkans.travian.com

Name:DELTA™
Rank:30 (no change)
Member:3 (+0)
Villages:17 (+0)
Population:8,511 (+0)
Pop./member:2,837 (+0)
Founding:20/01/19
Alliance history:See ally log
Previous names:Delta2.0 (since 20/01/19)
DELTA™ (since 05/02/19)
GetterMap 2.1:See GetterMap 2.1

Member:

PlayerFrom?ConquestsVillagesPopulation(+/-)Joined
bum-7 (0)3,852 (0)18/06/19
Do Not Touch-5 (0)2,592 (0)02/02/19
Spartanac001KTA©45 (0)2,067 (0)12/06/19

Former members:

PlayerAllianceVillagesPopulation(+/-)Left
Брђанинdeleted19/03/19
TRSHKTA®11 (0)9,055 (-18)06/08/19
sidiusdeleted25/01/19
sidiusdeleted12/05/19
Slarkusdeleted19/03/19
Konandeleted15/03/19
Konandeleted25/05/19
Lotus15 (0)10,632 (0)21/01/19
Lotus15 (0)10,632 (0)11/06/19
Dusan Silnideleted25/04/19
Sky_FlyKTA®15 (0)11,782 (-277)25/05/19
Pepi_DzordzKTA®16 (0)11,520 (+4)01/02/19
KnezKoceljKTA©10 (0)8,196 (0)04/02/19
dare1103KTA©19 (0)14,818 (-56)26/05/19
Dani0506deleted04/02/19
RazumenkaKTA®16 (0)9,358 (-340)25/05/19
IneyEsHT33 (0)31,097 (0)25/05/19
Made in Chinadeleted12/02/19
CorpinKTA©17 (0)13,254 (+38)25/05/19
niqkundeleted05/02/19
Mrnjoladeleted04/02/19
DJORAdeleted15/03/19
Don kihotdeleted20/05/19
Arcibalddeleted26/05/19
Nemandeleted24/02/19
Nemandeleted25/05/19
Ludilodeleted03/06/19
MickeyMousedeleted25/02/19
Kukuleledeleted04/02/19
Stavljamnaleddeleted25/05/19
davidoff342KTA©15 (0)8,615 (+12)25/05/19
matriksdeleted25/05/19
kuyadeleted23/01/19
TwT 01deleted07/04/19
Kill3rdeleted04/02/19
Jegdadeleted19/03/19
ManasTerrors3 (0)1,320 (+5)04/02/19
Livadardeleted25/05/19
zvrcakdeleted31/01/19
Fergazerdeleted08/03/19
P&Ideleted23/01/19
P&Ideleted25/05/19
mdmadeleted04/02/19
PavlovićNR10 (+1)4,734 (+364)20/01/19
3perumajkaS3 (0)1,346 (0)15/06/19
Ave JAKTA©6 (0)4,275 (+29)24/05/19
DjolePNdeleted13/04/19
Ime Zauzetodeleted20/05/19
komandirskideleted22/01/19
Zokopokodeleted23/01/19
Zokopokodeleted25/05/19
MantisRTdeleted04/02/19
VatrogasacKTA©7 (0)3,359 (+27)23/01/19
Qvor2 (0)1,043 (0)23/01/19
Qvor2 (0)1,043 (0)26/04/19
ZileK-SRBIJA15 (0)10,582 (0)15/03/19
Cobra tebraKTA©20 (0)14,809 (-137)25/04/19
TOrder5 (0)2,485 (0)28/05/19
Zubic Viladeleted04/02/19
kote1 (0)1,172 (0)26/04/19
Jablandeleted03/02/19
Cuksadeleted14/02/19
ArmagedonKTA©6 (0)3,415 (+9)28/01/19
Funkydeleted09/05/19
Ljuta Gujadeleted27/01/19
Strelok&Varvatideleted25/05/19
TitoShexdeleted28/01/19
TIHOdeleted04/02/19
Excellentdeleted25/05/19
Karantinadeleted29/01/19
KkOoSsTtAadeleted30/01/19
papigodeleted04/02/19
cugerdeleted04/02/19
Barabadeleted16/03/19
Wahinedeleted25/05/19
ajdukdeleted19/05/19
Feniksdeleted04/02/19
Pedi dedideleted15/04/19
MamiJeTudPedodeleted13/04/19
Damdamdeleted01/04/19
miskoKTA©22 (0)17,747 (-37)01/04/19
MadKingdeleted04/02/19
Skenderbegdeleted02/04/19
Banjski Vitezdeleted16/04/19
De MysteriisKTA®11 (0)7,991 (+64)04/02/19
hasic23deleted15/06/19
Rapsodijadeleted11/03/19
popusickoKTA©23 (0)14,325 (+471)25/05/19
Druid1000deleted08/02/19
zaho care1 (0)628 (0)04/02/19
vladandeleted04/02/19
Bobandeleted04/02/19
Devindeleted10/05/19
SUNNYdeleted04/02/19
maximusproximusdeleted24/02/19
maximusproximusdeleted17/03/19
maximusproximusdeleted21/05/19
TheDava4 (0)1,085 (0)05/02/19
OsnutekKTA©20 (0)13,607 (+596)25/05/19
La Campaneladeleted28/01/19
La Campaneladeleted15/06/19
Blazedeleted05/02/19
goransddeleted04/02/19
horrabindeleted25/05/19
Avengerdeleted25/05/19
lisabondeleted01/03/19
Mindfreakdeleted04/02/19
MaedusaKTA©11 (0)5,696 (0)04/02/19
Linodeleted04/02/19
ZokiSumadinac69deleted04/06/19
zanderdeleted13/03/19
Ante303deleted04/02/19
ljudov93deleted01/02/19
Bomber1deleted20/03/19
Bomber1deleted10/04/19
Bomber1deleted21/05/19
D.Gray Mandeleted08/02/19
Just Lookdeleted26/03/19
Just Lookdeleted20/05/19
Dakana10 (0)5,924 (-6)26/05/19
Majordeleted05/05/19
__MaX__KTA®12 (0)8,919 (0)08/02/19
Mipadeleted26/04/19
Mipadeleted10/05/19
Mipadeleted21/05/19
fenjukKTA©14 (+2)6,990 (+585)25/05/19

Alliance statistics

Tribes

Romans     3   (100%)


Conquest stats.

Alliance conquests: (?)
• Conquered: 85 (+0)
• Lost: 20 (+0)

Player conquests: (?)
• Conquered: 4 (+0)
• Lost: 9 (+0)

Conquered alliances
Alliance Conquests
-48
UNITЕD11
BULGARIA7
KTA©3
NR3
Бългаpия3
JUSTICE2
DELTA™1
PANDORA1
P#C1
srb1
БЪЛГАРИЯ1
UΝΙΤΕD1
UNITED^1
r1

Have been conquered from...
Alliance Conquests
KTA®8
-5
UNITЕD2
UΝΙΤΕD1
DELTA™1
UNlTED1
KTA©1
Τ.E.Α.Μ.1