GT2 account / Email
Password
New account

Alliance H3N3 on ts5.balkans.travian.com

Name:H3N3
Rank:12 (no change)
Member:41 (+0)
Villages:265 (+0)
Population:141,525 (+530)
Pop./member:3,452 (+13)
Founding:20/01/19
Alliance history:See ally log
Previous names:Nebitni2 (since 20/01/19)
H3N3 (since 30/05/19)
Reinforcement:H2N2, UNlTED
GetterMap 2.1:See GetterMap 2.1

Member:

PlayerFrom?ConquestsVillagesPopulation(+/-)Joined
bazzar-16 (0)11,240 (+42)26/02/19
Čegar-11 (0)7,351 (-11)20/01/19
AlexanderUNlTED69 (0)6,874 (0)21/05/19
bzzzH2N2311 (0)6,847 (+226)23/02/19
DraganaUNlTED-10 (0)6,442 (0)25/06/19
MonkeyUNlTED29 (0)5,940 (0)12/05/19
Veliki StrumfUNlTED59 (0)5,523 (0)16/07/19
SinanH2N2-11 (0)5,427 (+85)27/01/19
Ne spavam viseNebitni5-9 (0)4,660 (0)28/01/19
Teo-6 (0)4,442 (+12)26/01/19
ScorpionH2N2-10 (0)4,421 (0)25/02/19
LeopardNebitni-9 (0)4,419 (+47)11/03/19
Valhalla-6 (0)3,952 (+80)27/01/19
daniloH2N2-8 (0)3,719 (0)25/02/19
encoH3N3-5 (0)3,419 (0)19/03/19
Phantom13-6 (0)3,381 (0)19/04/19
BudaVS-5 (0)3,347 (+32)20/03/19
nenadkimiUNITED.-6 (0)3,320 (0)18/05/19
MerlinIV LEGIA-7 (0)3,291 (0)18/06/19
faruhH6N6-6 (0)3,177 (+7)19/03/19
PrinceUNlTED-5 (0)3,086 (0)01/06/19
SarmicaH2N2-10 (0)2,981 (+6)26/02/19
Memento MoriUNlTED-4 (0)2,753 (0)24/04/19
tetrebH2N2-8 (0)2,721 (0)23/02/19
lom-bomH2N2-7 (0)2,641 (+4)25/02/19
MELOSUNlTED-5 (0)2,633 (0)19/06/19
zmaj-7 (0)2,607 (0)29/01/19
unforgivenH2N2-5 (0)2,023 (0)22/02/19
HouseUNlTED-4 (0)2,014 (0)27/02/19
DeagleGPS-4 (0)1,950 (0)18/03/19
brzi20-5 (0)1,816 (0)26/02/19
smeskoUNlTED-5 (0)1,795 (0)31/05/19
balkanskiboj2H2N2-4 (0)1,746 (0)11/05/19
crven KarfiolUNlTED-4 (0)1,739 (0)09/05/19
HostessH2N2-4 (0)1,693 (0)23/02/19
MAHALAC-4 (0)1,401 (0)26/02/19
rehozaUNITED^22 (0)1,197 (0)31/05/19
BotoviH2N2-3 (0)1,104 (0)22/02/19
Kenpachi47-3 (0)1,038 (0)20/01/19
levi kroše-2 (0)760 (0)05/03/19
Pablo KenediNebitni-1 (0)635 (0)24/03/19

Former members:

PlayerAllianceVillagesPopulation(+/-)Left
VeberbotUNlTED17 (0)11,484 (+15)25/01/19
Lancelot?18 (0)10,925 (+55)25/01/19
UVRNUTAdeleted25/01/19
Amixdeleted26/01/19
Ljubičasti KeljUNlTED20 (0)13,812 (+25)25/01/19
Ferroviere?17 (0)13,078 (0)26/01/19
ZOMBIdeleted25/01/19
GogaUNlTED19 (0)13,472 (0)25/01/19
Pakideleted05/02/19
The Straindeleted05/02/19
hemeldeleted05/02/19
ExcaliburUNlTED19 (0)13,846 (0)25/01/19
Ghostdeleted05/02/19
Whitcherdeleted05/02/19
Bumblebeedeleted06/03/19
Zujalicadeleted06/03/19
peki_prangijadeleted06/03/19
Ježdeleted06/03/19
Mocdeleted31/05/19
Ultrasdeleted06/03/19
kerim87deleted06/03/19
Mathuradeleted02/03/19
moravadeleted08/05/19
Havendeleted08/05/19
kekAAAdeleted19/03/19
JankoUNlTED11 (0)7,003 (+6)08/05/19
deronjadeleted21/05/19
JustDaledeleted24/04/19
deronjadeleted01/08/19

Alliance statistics

Tribes

Romans     31   (76%)
Teutons     4   (10%)
Gauls     6   (15%)


Conquest stats.

Alliance conquests: (?)
• Conquered: 3 (+0)
• Lost: 18 (+0)

Player conquests: (?)
• Conquered: 18 (+0)
• Lost: 24 (+0)

Conquered alliances
Alliance Conquests
-3

Have been conquered from...
Alliance Conquests
VS4
UNITED4
UNlTED3
Barabe2
OCD2
Nebitni1
UΝΙΤΕD1
NR1