GT2 account / Email
Password
New account

Alliance UNITED^ on ts5.balkans.travian.com

Name:UNITED^
Rank:10 (no change)
Member:28 (+1)
Villages:304 (+16)
Population:199,044 (+8,729)
Pop./member:7,109 (+60)
Founding:01/02/19
Alliance history:See ally log
Previous names:HD (since 01/02/19)
WUTR@ (since 02/02/19)
VUTRA™ (since 05/03/19)
GT™ (since 06/03/19)
UNITED^ (since 31/08/19)
Reinforcement:GT®
GetterMap 2.1:See GetterMap 2.1

Member:

PlayerFrom?ConquestsVillagesPopulation(+/-)Joined
WolfGT®1019 (0)15,620 (+251)06/03/19
JuroGT®818 (0)13,265 (0)20/03/19
Расен-14 (0)11,888 (+530)03/02/19
zvniana119 (+1)11,828 (+622)28/03/19
KrckoFL-16 (0)11,707 (+31)06/03/19
v0lum3FL815 (0)11,615 (+55)02/03/19
z36GT®813 (0)10,767 (0)03/04/19
shadow shamanGT®12(+3)15 (+3)10,689 (+1,720)06/03/19
kkabadeFL116 (0)9,859 (+113)08/03/19
SuperhickerVukovi613 (0)8,922 (+12)24/03/19
Kausi613 (0)8,904 (-39)17/04/19
AngellGT®3(+1)13 (+1)8,359 (+661)06/03/19
blackie7-14 (0)7,406 (+378)09/04/19
SammyEnigma11(+2)12 (+2)7,244 (+1,768)21/03/19
vimstatitausVukovi79 (0)6,682 (-276)24/03/19
KarabajaVukovi-7 (0)5,209 (0)24/03/19
brambillaEMP-12 (0)5,094 (-31)01/03/19
fire17 (+1)4,903 (+1)02/02/19
kifla25 (0)4,268 (+2)18/04/19
grubi1977GT®-8 (0)4,231 (+110)09/04/19
Total-8 (0)4,144 (+28)02/02/19
Dadolina.kcGT®-10 (0)4,135 (+8)07/04/19
TESLAGT®16 (0)2,932 (-82)02/05/19
dace-6 (0)2,729 (+4)01/09/19
kokoskaGT®-6 (+1)2,612 (+105)02/05/19
asd11-3 (0)1,667 (+1)05/05/19
KaKaWaB-3 (0)1,328 (-42)22/02/19
Lukičeza77-4 (+1)1,037 (+74)24/07/19

Former members:

PlayerAllianceVillagesPopulation(+/-)Left
AlanForddeleted04/05/19
Grey Hawkdeleted07/05/19
Noxeus86deleted23/02/19
Zauberdeleted06/03/19
kraljica 1deleted08/04/19
JaVolimKatarinudeleted05/03/19
BorKordeleted22/06/19
mali2deleted22/07/19
ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣdeleted10/04/19
Lemur420deleted30/03/19
bikeKTA®15 (0)8,225 (+332)05/03/19
Zvonko11deleted04/06/19
pikica235deleted02/04/19
Harwdeleted03/05/19
Ferrordeleted11/06/19
wajra1 (0)962 (0)27/03/19
Nacedeleted06/03/19
Budalodeleted05/03/19
Joker_Vdeleted01/05/19
NoExITdeleted23/04/19
BAJTdeleted12/04/19
TUNAdeleted13/04/19
maticek0003 (0)1,306 (0)06/03/19
limoncadeleted20/03/19
tokyo 2020deleted27/03/19
luciferkadeleted06/03/19
Pera01deleted11/05/19
Gile__deleted02/03/19
Saurondeleted06/03/19
Duba1Led*5 (0)2,659 (+151)29/03/19
BongoSolodeleted13/05/19
Edvindeleted16/06/19
ObitoUchihadeleted05/03/19
Juvelirdeleted17/02/19
ALKO.deleted01/04/19
Kusadeleted23/03/19
Gaja95H2N216 (+2)8,941 (+445)12/03/19
FalangaPawrdeleted05/03/19
ZadetaModeladeleted05/05/19
lisabondeleted18/02/19
mićdeleted04/04/19
Vronskideleted29/04/19
konmendeleted23/03/19
Walterdeleted20/02/19
Allmiirrdeleted08/04/19
Lord Dusandeleted26/02/19
paxican2 (0)923 (0)07/03/19
kanSTYLEdeleted03/03/19
rajaj457deleted16/03/19
Boulisfarmoulisdeleted23/03/19
krlenjuskadeleted03/03/19
Samo jadeleted15/04/19
subarudeleted17/03/19
Strsljendeleted02/05/19
Conga97deleted06/03/19
Sultan Fatih IIdeleted10/02/19
Memnondeleted23/02/19
Otomandeleted24/03/19
Otomandeleted02/05/19
monsterdeleted02/04/19
BigNig1 (0)1,097 (0)14/05/19
diggerdeleted16/02/19
Kenyodeleted10/02/19
crazykopdeleted09/02/19
tona1987deleted25/03/19
kosec3 (0)1,067 (0)17/04/19
bravo13deleted10/04/19
zipa2 (0)1,018 (0)17/04/19
Kumaradeleted04/04/19
Adnan96deleted28/06/19
Coca933deleted06/04/19
Drogo.Ba1 (0)791 (0)20/04/19
velja011deleted20/03/19
velja011deleted23/03/19
dr.lecterdeleted04/04/19
General 666deleted23/03/19
HyperZ6 (0)2,669 (0)04/03/19
brzi3000deleted23/03/19
brzi3000deleted30/06/19
muzideleted18/02/19
comi732 (0)1,101 (0)04/05/19
coldodeleted19/03/19
Ludaklmdeleted09/02/19
Ludaklmdeleted04/04/19
Pingi81deleted01/05/19
Pastuhdeleted21/03/19
portosetorixJUSTICE8 (-1)3,925 (-1,094)06/04/19
TravianGoddeleted19/06/19
Missadeleted20/02/19
Milossdeleted05/03/19
rehozaH3N32 (0)1,197 (0)30/05/19
Jurko123deleted17/04/19
Elektrotehnicardeleted28/04/19
Krek Kapodeleted22/02/19
Stipedeleted05/03/19
Kmetkodeleted10/02/19
snu nomdeleted26/02/19
ZNGdeleted06/03/19
ZNGdeleted04/04/19
omizjedeleted30/03/19
Boggieman6 (-1)2,198 (-523)05/03/19
Boggieman6 (-1)2,198 (-523)03/08/19
Al Caponedeleted17/06/19
spicadeleted05/03/19
Bukefalodeleted09/05/19
Gyngerdeleted07/04/19
stewdeleted10/04/19
Roktekdeleted18/06/19
sanycxo4 (0)1,307 (0)29/06/19
Culumixdeleted20/06/19
Mangoopdeleted05/03/19
preprogadeleted05/03/19
Despot SSdeleted30/07/19
Gagi_982deleted18/05/19
PervySagedeleted15/04/19
miseldeleted05/03/19
ZORGdeleted05/03/19
pucacdeleted06/03/19

Alliance statistics

Tribes

Romans     15   (54%)
Teutons     1   (4%)
Gauls     12   (43%)


Conquest stats.

Alliance conquests: (?)
• Conquered: 101 (+6)
• Lost: 41 (+0)

Player conquests: (?)
• Conquered: 85 (+6)
• Lost: 19 (+6)

Conquered alliances
Alliance Conquests
-67
JUSTICE15
KTA©5
JUSTICEW4
KTA™3
K-SRBIJA2
KTA®1
P#C1
alone1
хайдуци1
HRVATSKA1

Have been conquered from...
Alliance Conquests
JUSTICE19
K-SRBIJA8
-5
UNITED.3
UΝΙΤΕD2
DELTA™1
JUSTICEW1
KTA™1
хайдуци1