GT2 account / Email
Password
New account

Alliance UNITЕD on ts5.balkans.travian.com

Name:UNITЕD
Rank:7 (no change)
Member:46 (-1)
Villages:727 (+3)
Population:482,043 (+5,223)
Pop./member:10,479 (+334)
Founding:20/01/19
Alliance history:See ally log
Previous names:SS - БГ (since 20/01/19)
UNITЕD (since 31/08/19)
Reinforcement:BULGARIA
GetterMap 2.1:See GetterMap 2.1

Member:

PlayerFrom?ConquestsVillagesPopulation(+/-)Joined
maimun4eBULGARIA-28 (+1)23,018 (+1,649)16/05/19
cmapmep425 (0)20,989 (+817)24/01/19
Party animal5(+1)22 (+1)17,766 (+1,193)20/01/19
The Mercenary621 (0)16,224 (+28)20/01/19
Dagobah-22 (0)16,184 (+73)20/01/19
valio45-23 (+1)16,139 (+613)20/01/19
Sniper820 (0)14,846 (+111)20/01/19
Metalfan_bg-22 (+1)14,314 (+104)20/01/19
2you-23 (0)14,157 (+17)20/01/19
Eira118 (0)13,694 (+43)21/01/19
Antidot-20 (0)13,160 (+294)20/01/19
dimi-19 (0)12,766 (+67)21/01/19
BalthazarHD320 (+2)12,418 (+197)21/01/19
gomes_huku4(+1)20 (+1)12,382 (+897)23/01/19
Geazy-17 (0)11,951 (0)20/01/19
d63476(+1)17 (+1)11,477 (+271)20/01/19
Zebeka-17 (0)11,081 (+407)30/01/19
Gggggg-16 (+1)11,057 (+1,115)15/03/19
Fr3akBULGARIA416 (0)10,946 (-20)16/05/19
toshkoslBULGARIA516 (0)10,109 (+99)21/05/19
ДанкатаBULGARIA-14 (0)10,080 (+290)19/05/19
koboBULGARIA4(+1)18 (+1)10,064 (+325)19/05/19
ФОРИНЪР-13 (0)9,750 (+87)15/02/19
Slunchaka613 (0)9,335 (-101)20/01/19
johnnyto-13 (0)9,038 (+1,208)20/01/19
hristoforov412 (0)8,997 (-51)16/02/19
Bowling-15 (0)8,904 (-16)20/01/19
бай хойBULGARIA113 (0)8,815 (+106)19/05/19
shveick114 (0)8,709 (0)20/01/19
TINA215 (0)8,706 (+14)20/01/19
skip84-15 (0)8,620 (0)02/03/19
ves0o0o0BULGARIA-13 (0)8,082 (+372)19/05/19
cleric-15 (+1)8,081 (+295)20/01/19
icelady-15 (0)8,067 (+35)20/01/19
DEAD ZONE 1BULGARIA313 (0)7,905 (+55)20/05/19
zlobizlobBULGARIA-11 (0)7,656 (+184)20/05/19
Juggernaut-13 (0)7,440 (+48)25/01/19
Стоичко 666112 (0)7,086 (+134)21/01/19
prototype-13 (+1)6,336 (+149)25/01/19
Дании-8 (0)6,072 (+160)23/01/19
kiko311 (0)5,949 (-4)29/01/19
janeBULGARIA-11 (0)5,746 (+48)21/05/19
Don Ros-8 (0)4,901 (+28)27/01/19
мозък-8 (0)4,571 (+4)06/06/19
ttt1980BULGARIA18 (+1)4,230 (+165)20/05/19
kikirikiBULGARIA-11 (0)4,225 (+63)19/05/19

Former members:

PlayerAllianceVillagesPopulation(+/-)Left
Радкоdeleted15/02/19
shtorkdeleted19/06/19
E-ONdeleted09/02/19
Shadowmournedeleted21/01/19
Whitebatdeleted27/06/19
Левскиdeleted02/03/19
vankopi4adeleted29/01/19
Ивановdeleted16/02/19
RyanaБългаpия15 (0)7,671 (+558)04/05/19
syndereNdeleted29/01/19
Zybardeleted26/01/19
eclipsdeleted04/02/19
Илиdeleted20/03/19
Schmutzfabrikdeleted13/02/19
Pokahontasdeleted03/02/19
Appledeleted17/02/19
togetherdeleted03/03/19
Гащникdeleted02/03/19
yeaapdeleted10/03/19
sporttmandeleted05/04/19
Барезиdeleted09/04/19
lazardeleted21/05/19
vankopi4adeleted01/05/19
rotordeleted09/05/19
vankopi4adeleted27/08/19
донкихотdeleted16/06/19
Jack_is_backdeleted13/06/19
Кирил2 (0)927 (0)28/06/19
Kotalevdeleted25/07/19
PURISLAVdeleted29/05/19
mechkata83 (0)967 (0)28/06/19
ar4ideleted31/05/19
Владоdeleted13/07/19
tiger84deleted20/05/19
el torodeleted25/05/19
rachev_sl2 (0)442 (0)17/06/19

Alliance statistics

Tribes

Romans     23   (50%)
Teutons     7   (15%)
Gauls     16   (35%)


Conquest stats.

Alliance conquests: (?)
• Conquered: 76 (+4)
• Lost: 77 (+1)

Player conquests: (?)
• Conquered: 72 (+4)
• Lost: 63 (+4)

Conquered alliances
Alliance Conquests
-34
KTA®16
UNITЕD13
KTA©6
S2
DELTA™2
nwo4life1
alone1
P#C1

Have been conquered from...
Alliance Conquests
KTA®15
P#C13
UNITЕD13
DELTA™11
KTA©10
UΝΙΤΕD6
-2
NR2
IT2
JUSTICE1
K-SRBIJA1
KTA™1