GT2 account / Email
Password
New account

Alliance TNT on ts5.balkans.travian.com

Name:TNT
Rank:42 (1 raised)
Member:3 (+0)
Villages:5 (+0)
Population:1,852 (+55)
Pop./member:617 (+18)
Founding:24/01/19
Alliance history:See ally log
Previous names:300 (since 24/01/19)
BR™300 W (since 05/02/19)
=300=W (since 23/02/19)
=300= (since 24/03/19)
TNT (since 09/05/19)
Reinforcement:w=300=
GetterMap 2.1:See GetterMap 2.1
Other worlds:
There are equal named alliances in other worlds:
TNTon Server 1 (ts1.balkans.travian.com)
TNTon Server 5 (ts5.balkans.travian.com)

Member:

PlayerFrom?ConquestsVillagesPopulation(+/-)Joined
caikovskiw=300=-2 (0)821 (0)24/03/19
dolgorukiw=300=22 (0)739 (0)31/03/19
Hunter AngusNR-1 (0)292 (+55)01/04/19

Former members:

PlayerAllianceVillagesPopulation(+/-)Left
OpakiDjomladeleted13/06/19
Harrowdeleted10/04/19
Dindzakuladeleted10/02/19
Holdendeleted14/03/19
Ayyubiddeleted31/03/19
Ayyubiddeleted10/04/19
boberdeleted27/02/19
Pincedeleted05/06/19
Beastdeleted15/02/19
Caponedeleted18/02/19
mikideleted11/03/19
Neno Grozniideleted12/03/19
Godibardeleted14/04/19
sikosUΝΙTΕD9 (0)5,940 (-9)14/05/19
panthera12 (0)966 (0)01/05/19
betorxdeleted02/07/19
hellwelldeleted17/02/19
Avoxdeleted31/03/19
StevicaUΝΙTΕD25 (0)21,478 (+631)05/02/19
gremlindeleted23/04/19
kobacvkdeleted08/05/19
Dare85NR1 (0)608 (-222)31/03/19
Stefan03deleted24/03/19
Casa Locadeleted03/03/19
baturbodeleted31/03/19
Plavideleted03/03/19
Petar13deleted25/03/19
slatinadeleted29/03/19
okramdeleted13/04/19
MarkooUΝΙTΕD16 (+1)11,165 (+793)18/04/19
AbnormalSlo2 (0)996 (0)08/05/19
Iqxy55deleted17/02/19
kitvinUΝΙTΕD15 (+2)9,222 (+485)26/04/19
rafael99deleted27/04/19
cikaivanSavez13 (+2)4,076 (-224)11/03/19
svemiracUΝΙTΕD11 (0)5,522 (+14)26/04/19
vladodeleted31/03/19
larsUΝΙTΕD15 (0)12,777 (+48)13/06/19
papas011deleted09/04/19
Konjetodeleted25/04/19
Jezusdeleted23/03/19
SPOK3 (0)1,032 (0)08/05/19
crnicrnideleted05/06/19
Fažoldeleted26/02/19
Robi309deleted12/02/19
BANKOUΝΙTΕD14 (0)8,022 (+16)18/04/19
Bianconerideleted23/03/19
AkatsukiGaarkzUΝΙTΕD10 (0)7,965 (+146)18/04/19
K 1deleted31/03/19
DakiUΝΙTΕD12 (0)8,207 (+1)22/04/19
FranzSbgdeleted09/03/19
Qwqwdeleted09/05/19
Hristov RatnikKTA©2 (0)2,260 (-8)16/05/19
Hristov RatnikKTA©2 (0)2,260 (-8)22/06/19
Atenanadeleted05/02/19
burekdeleted22/03/19
psihodeleted30/03/19
acafacaNR6 (0)3,312 (+309)31/03/19
GimoRIMesdeleted12/03/19
Sultansdeleted18/06/19
Ikea Product2 (0)1,020 (0)01/04/19
Exodeleted17/04/19
DaSSaUΝΙTΕD13 (0)8,371 (-38)16/04/19
Fafi2deleted14/03/19
mmostak082deleted02/04/19
maniiijakdeleted28/02/19
zeddydeleted19/02/19
Demoklis2 (0)1,099 (0)08/03/19
Ljubakis3 (0)1,151 (0)31/03/19
Ludwig13deleted29/05/19
bezobraznicideleted10/04/19
Felixdeleted26/03/19
NEZIKAdeleted25/03/19
sw.dalideleted17/02/19
atila_the_hun4 (0)1,205 (0)26/03/19
atila_the_hun4 (0)1,205 (0)03/04/19
Trudendeleted04/04/19
Jamesdeleted28/03/19
Wutra943 (0)1,009 (0)14/03/19
stale79deleted04/04/19
jerykingdeleted18/07/19
gale_15deleted19/03/19
shorty1111deleted09/02/19
lsystomsdeleted18/04/19
firestarterdeleted21/02/19
cibalia67deleted08/05/19
cikamikideleted31/01/19
Kiledeleted31/03/19
Asatsudeleted12/03/19
primoz351deleted31/03/19
kanSTYLEdeleted20/04/19
srbobranacdeleted16/05/19
rajkodizajnerdeleted06/03/19
-rex-luhedeleted04/02/19
SoulflyNR10 (0)7,779 (+280)22/05/19
xNotturnodeleted08/05/19
Fkv1989deleted13/02/19
Fkv1989deleted21/02/19
srpska gerilaUΝΙTΕD14 (0)8,970 (+165)18/02/19
papillondeleted05/03/19
Marin1202deleted14/03/19
Lilstankydeleted23/03/19
tekut magnetikdeleted23/02/19
Ghettog95deleted29/03/19
Ghettog95deleted07/04/19
Stari Buldogdeleted09/04/19
Danijelaa123deleted25/04/19
životinja3X-slodeleted11/08/19
velkalabuskadeleted11/03/19
velkalabuskadeleted25/03/19
MeKiNgdeleted15/04/19
sw1shh3 (0)930 (-6)08/05/19
Krek Kapodeleted20/03/19
Ma Mlazdeleted24/03/19
Ma Mlazdeleted03/06/19
shaGGydeleted06/03/19
St0leedeleted03/04/19
Uros00deleted08/05/19
Smaashdeleted27/03/19
Street Wardeleted25/04/19
DesniqsNR6 (0)4,865 (-123)24/03/19
DesniqsNR6 (0)4,865 (-123)20/05/19
Tabupulaledeleted23/04/19

Alliance statistics

Tribes

Romans     2   (67%)
Teutons     1   (33%)


Conquest stats.

Alliance conquests: (?)
• Conquered: 13 (+0)
• Lost: 36 (+0)

Player conquests: (?)
• Conquered: 2 (+0)
• Lost: 6 (+0)

Conquered alliances
Alliance Conquests
-10
BG1
DRG1
БЪЛГАРИЯ1

Have been conquered from...
Alliance Conquests
UΝΙTΕD12
UΝΙΤΕD10
-5
KTA©2
alone1
UNITED.1
ΛΑΜΟΓΙΑ1
NR1
Barabe1
HM™-BR1
VS1