GT2 account / Email
Password
New account

Alliance alone on ts5.balkans.travian.com

Name:alone
Rank:29 (1 fallen)
Member:1 (+0)
Villages:13 (-1)
Population:9,337 (-544)
Pop./member:9,337 (-544)
Founding:21/02/19
Alliance history:See ally log
Previous names:HM-AC (since 21/02/19)
alone (since 18/08/19)
GetterMap 2.1:See GetterMap 2.1
Other worlds:
There are equal named alliances in other worlds:
Aloneon Speed 3x (tx3.balkans.travian.com)

Member:

PlayerFrom?ConquestsVillagesPopulation(+/-)Joined
WLSalone213 (-1)9,337 (-544)18/08/19

Former members:

PlayerAllianceVillagesPopulation(+/-)Left
babdeleted16/03/19
MaryUΝΙTΕD4 (0)2,949 (+3)17/08/19
Nekis101deleted05/03/19
Nekis101deleted16/03/19
karpetas19764 (0)2,164 (0)17/08/19
PROFITISUΝΙTΕD5 (0)3,681 (0)30/07/19
BAD BOYUΝΙTΕD6 (0)3,728 (0)24/06/19
Joe dalton4 (0)2,032 (0)17/08/19
fousekisdeleted05/03/19
7reddeleted02/03/19
TupacUΝΙTΕD5 (0)2,807 (+10)28/05/19
galatisUΝΙΤΕD29 (+1)21,632 (+555)01/03/19
fanfanUΝΙTΕD10 (0)6,468 (+270)23/06/19
TelamonUΝΙΤΕD17 (0)11,644 (0)26/06/19
T3RM1N4TORUΝΙTΕD9 (0)3,934 (+5)17/08/19
vroutosUΝΙΤΕD12 (0)8,212 (+6)26/02/19
Papakaros5 (0)2,386 (0)17/08/19
αρχεγονοςUΝΙTΕD6 (0)3,644 (+2)30/07/19
konan1UΝΙΤΕD10 (0)5,305 (0)10/04/19
polemarxosUΝΙΤΕD16 (+3)10,672 (+371)28/07/19
poigianUΝΙTΕD14 (0)6,977 (+255)30/07/19
dimitris4UNITED5 (0)4,434 (+10)23/06/19
simos80deleted06/08/19
Nasas5 (0)2,638 (0)17/08/19
Argi77 (0)3,742 (0)17/08/19
NbEsG_73 (0)1,883 (0)17/08/19
Lord Ludwigdeleted05/03/19
gtemakosUΝΙΤΕD12 (0)8,176 (+73)31/05/19
FireDragondeleted21/05/19
SouthUΝΙTΕD8 (0)5,495 (0)02/08/19
Panosdeleted31/03/19
SpinthirasUΝΙTΕD6 (0)4,351 (+123)17/08/19
ka.kwsdeleted04/05/19
FastmanUΝΙΤΕD19 (0)12,771 (0)05/03/19
kokazelΝ.Μ.Δ.΅Σ10 (0)3,560 (-268)17/08/19
casperUΝΙΤΕD11 (0)5,614 (+124)17/08/19
katantiadeleted30/03/19
Lady Marilyn5 (0)3,023 (0)17/08/19
mikeousdeleted17/08/19
Arxontasdeleted17/08/19
ALONIAUΝΙΤΕD18 (0)11,791 (+404)31/05/19
periclesUΝΙTΕD9 (0)6,655 (0)01/08/19
GEORGEKAPUΝΙΤΕD26 (0)18,885 (0)05/03/19
StanleyGG4 (-1)2,172 (-294)19/07/19
entdeleted29/04/19
MARIA5UΝΙΤΕD17 (+1)10,512 (+354)30/07/19
Sartana3 (0)1,187 (0)15/07/19
srpska gerilaUΝΙTΕD14 (0)8,970 (+165)19/03/19
tasoszefUΝΙΤΕD15 (0)10,038 (+2)15/03/19
n a sos6 (0)1,743 (0)17/08/19
maxdeleted03/05/19
Boinc2 (0)664 (0)24/06/19
Svarog1 (0)1,079 (+4)17/08/19
toutouUΝΙTΕD10 (0)3,971 (+23)31/07/19
tagmatarxhsUΝΙΤΕD7 (0)4,630 (+2)31/05/19
bishopdeleted05/06/19
hatzoudisdeleted26/02/19
sativariousLNS18 (0)12,063 (+43)26/06/19
Prixtisdeleted10/04/19
andriana964 (0)3,090 (0)17/08/19
Viz3 (0)934 (0)19/07/19
babetsosUΝΙTΕD13 (0)6,612 (+121)02/08/19
pasas5 (0)2,487 (0)17/08/19
BOOSTdeleted08/03/19
pxristosUΝΙΤΕD14 (+1)6,371 (+170)17/08/19
Blister4 (0)1,337 (0)26/06/19
pepiUΝΙTΕD16 (+1)13,226 (+1,086)31/05/19
tatarosUΝΙΤΕD15 (0)10,479 (0)30/07/19
THE_KILLER_79deleted03/06/19
κανδανος5 (0)1,787 (0)17/08/19

Alliance statistics

Tribes

Romans     1   (100%)


Conquest stats.

Alliance conquests: (?)
• Conquered: 28 (+0)
• Lost: 12 (+0)

Player conquests: (?)
• Conquered: 2 (+0)
• Lost: 3 (+0)

Conquered alliances
Alliance Conquests
-17
UΝΙΤΕD4
NR3
Τ.E.Α.Μ.2
Hog1
TNT1

Have been conquered from...
Alliance Conquests
BULGARIA2
JUSTICE2
UΝΙΤΕD2
KTA®2
UNITЕD1
-1
UΝΙTΕD1
UNITED^1