GT2 account / Email
Password
New account

Alliance Solaris on finals.travian.com

Name:Solaris
Rank:15 (1 fallen)
Member:56 (+0)
Villages:873 (+13)
Population:646,701 (+25,042)
Pop./member:11,548 (+447)
Founding:16/09/12
Alliance history:See ally log
Previous names:Solaris (since 16/09/12)
Solaris (since 18/09/12)
Reinforcement:Jupiter, Sоlaris, SоIaris
GetterMap 2.1:See GetterMap 2.1
Other worlds:
There are equal named alliances in other worlds:
Solarison tx2.com (tx2.travian.com) (2011)
Solarison Server 1 (ts1.travian.com) (2011)

Member:

PlayerFrom?ConquestsVillagesPopulation(+/-)Joined
AirsanSоIaris335 (0)29,048 (+2,160)24/10/12
Baby31(+2)35 (+2)28,557 (+1,874)23/09/12
Rikimaru2328 (0)23,120 (+623)18/11/12
Dvornik24(+3)24 (+3)18,820 (+3,395)29/12/12
NublaNSoIaris-25 (0)18,516 (+8)02/01/13
rangoSоIaris1424 (0)16,880 (+770)24/10/12
Sergey_DSоlaris1020 (0)16,658 (+149)16/10/12
TotoroSоlaris19(+1)21 (+1)16,619 (+795)10/11/12
lasinySоIaris12(+1)16 (+1)16,291 (+2,654)24/10/12
IriskaSоlaris14(+3)21 (+3)15,850 (+2,025)28/09/12
ZagriZaikaFR_Eagl3(+1)23 (+1)15,793 (+640)24/10/12
PARUSJupiter14(+1)20 (+1)15,416 (+1,487)29/11/12
F60.27(+2)23 (+2)15,338 (+339)18/09/12
Black RodgerJupiter1721 (0)15,336 (+163)16/11/12
Chocolate13(+1)20 (+1)15,259 (+868)29/12/12
GefestSolаris1619 (0)14,961 (+214)16/10/12
indian1018 (0)14,861 (+157)22/09/12
AngryBeeSоIaris821 (0)14,551 (+258)24/10/12
clirtisSKV519 (0)14,536 (+186)21/10/12
WoodmanSоIaris521 (0)14,295 (+382)25/10/12
MLK1319 (0)13,997 (+246)21/09/12
HaraJupiter718 (0)13,773 (+728)16/11/12
rexiSоlaris6(+1)18 (+1)12,953 (+752)28/09/12
TridentWeT417 (0)12,608 (+100)22/09/12
Morok414 (0)12,008 (+6)20/09/12
samsuSоlaris-13 (0)11,625 (+142)23/10/12
PreciousJupiter816 (0)11,049 (+3)29/12/12
KaJIaLLI815 (0)10,681 (+66)19/09/12
SharpSоIaris416 (0)10,596 (+690)30/09/12
DeMarkoSоIaris-14 (+1)10,238 (+1,164)25/10/12
drwet314 (0)9,779 (+88)19/09/12
Ireland216 (0)9,215 (+198)19/09/12
nysiaSKV112 (0)9,126 (+92)28/10/12
Kikon6(+2)12 (+2)8,713 (+1,122)19/09/12
SETTSоlаris912 (0)8,422 (+672)01/10/12
TANKiJupiter1112 (0)8,382 (+100)16/11/12
Erny511 (0)8,341 (0)02/10/12
EklerSоIaris-12 (0)7,987 (+369)24/10/12
Chinghis KhanSоIaris-11 (0)7,843 (+162)24/10/12
mazik37Mars411 (0)7,549 (+3)18/10/12
BRUMSоlаris410 (0)7,421 (+61)02/10/12
Uncle GooseFR_LAN210 (0)7,372 (+108)15/11/12
Rainy DayJupiter-10 (0)7,276 (+50)27/10/12
CuriositySоIaris110 (0)7,232 (+104)24/10/12
Vov4ikSоlaris111 (0)6,850 (+149)16/10/12
BukaJupiter411 (0)6,729 (+1,189)16/11/12
AlexPJupiter210 (0)6,357 (+47)11/01/13
registerSоlaris-7 (0)5,755 (+6)23/10/12
Flower girlSоlaris-7 (0)5,483 (+23)23/10/12
SvetlanaSоlaris38 (0)5,471 (+70)20/10/12
MavkaSоIaris38 (0)5,255 (+26)24/10/12
Lanusik-7 (0)4,658 (-3)21/09/12
FOR YOU-8 (0)4,376 (+175)26/10/12
sirogikGanymede27 (0)4,289 (+13)04/10/12
MyrmidonSоIaris-5 (0)3,797 (+27)24/10/12
PavelskamJupiter27 (-6)2,790 (-2,853)02/12/12

Former members:

PlayerAllianceVillagesPopulation(+/-)Left
touristSoIaris8 (0)4,183 (+24)18/12/12
TRIgadadeleted20/11/12
MarmeladSoIaris5 (0)2,374 (+12)16/11/12
BagBeerSoIaris!9 (0)5,428 (-145)22/01/13
riideleted16/11/12
PenCioNeRSoIaris9 (0)5,752 (+11)03/12/12
Evtashadeleted19/10/12
AlphaZdeleted19/10/12
PalichSoIaris9 (0)6,142 (+82)05/01/13
swedSoIaris8 (0)4,387 (+11)17/11/12
CaprioleSoIaris8 (0)5,068 (+76)23/10/12
coca-colalSoIaris6 (0)3,164 (+58)23/10/12
KofikSoIaris7 (0)3,459 (+37)23/10/12
Barsdeleted25/09/12
Upss...Sоlaris12 (0)7,355 (+399)11/11/12
caramelloSоlaris23 (0)12,799 (+519)12/10/12
Messi.Nibiru12 (0)8,123 (+57)06/01/13
Lord of DeathSoIaris8 (0)5,717 (0)23/10/12
Kariokadeleted09/10/12
Death Valley1 (0)623 (+7)24/10/12
Near1 (-1)392 (-252)08/11/12
piratkuevSoIaris7 (0)2,577 (+27)23/10/12
CapellanSоlaris17 (0)10,869 (+232)10/11/12
Aleksandrius1 (0)1,035 (0)31/10/12
DT75DSoIaris10 (0)6,227 (+18)10/11/12
Lady FishkaSоlaris12 (0)8,286 (+227)03/01/13
samtronSoIaris5 (-1)2,807 (-75)11/11/12
NASA-IFSoIaris3 (0)1,289 (+6)15/11/12

Alliance statistics

Tribes

Romans     24   (43%)
Teutons     14   (25%)
Gauls     18   (32%)


Conquest stats.

Alliance conquests: (?)
• Conquered: 336 (+18)
• Lost: 88 (+7)

Player conquests: (?)
• Conquered: 367 (+18)
• Lost: 94 (+18)

Conquered alliances
Alliance Conquests
INT_~S~57
INT_• G™39
FR_ZR36
INT_• CZ33
SoIaris31
-24
DeLtA©FR9
A.U.D.FR7
Sоlaris7
DE_IA6
ARAB-NW26
Solaris5
Adler R.4
INT~LPN~3
Beavers3
IN[T] SW3
INT_Hope3
SoIaris.3
INT_FR_?2
INT_PT.@2
INT_FHY2
DH2
INT_U C2
INT-FHC2
INT_FCX@2
Colapsar2
U&IND2
INT_M@cL2
Solaris!1
Hunterz1
USSR+RU™1
M*A*S*H1
Snake™1
DE_~BA~1
INT_•CZ²1
INT_B521
De- DH1
PIG1
ARAB-EK1
9991
FR noob1
GVOZDI+1
Exodus1
INT_U-21
Gvozdi-D1
5021
Jupiter1
Ganymede1
TR-O1
TR-XY1
INTDeadC1
INT-ARAB1
MSE1
Neptunus1
ATL1
Adler ²1
FR_@wPw1
SPhynxFR1
DE_~DTW~1
W-O-W1
DED)))1
Gvozdi1
Mars 21
Solaris.1
Mars1

Have been conquered from...
Alliance Conquests
INT_~S~32
INT_U C12
INT_• G™9
Solaris5
INT_• CZ4
INT_SK3
Sоlaris3
Justice2
Nibiru2
INT-M-FR2
FR_ZR2
Jupiter2
-2
ARAB-NW21
SoIaris1
DE_~BA~1
TR-D1
Neptunus1
M*A*S*H1
INT-U E1
Solaris.1