GT2 account / Email
Password
New account

Alliance INT_FCX@ on finals.travian.com

Name:INT_FCX@
Rank:11 (no change)
Member:53 (+0)
Villages:1020 (+49)
Population:695,281 (+46,833)
Pop./member:13,119 (+884)
Founding:16/09/12
Alliance history:See ally log
Previous names:FCX@ (since 16/09/12)
FCX@ (since 18/09/12)
FR_FCX@ (since 21/09/12)
INT_FCX@ (since 23/12/12)
Reinforcement:FCX@3, FR FCX²@, ~MDR~FR
GetterMap 2.1:See GetterMap 2.1

Member:

PlayerFrom?ConquestsVillagesPopulation(+/-)Joined
Jules Cesar337 (+2)36,016 (+2,850)18/09/12
Altarus14(+1)33 (+2)29,534 (+2,962)18/09/12
fritig~MDR~FR-35 (+2)28,491 (+2,967)04/10/12
ricou13FR-P@233 (+1)27,770 (+1,332)18/12/12
AssassinS-28 (+2)26,814 (+3,618)18/09/12
Ericx-30 (+1)22,370 (+834)18/09/12
TelemacFR_ZR-29 (+2)21,644 (+2,366)30/09/12
BS92861027 (+2)21,098 (+1,346)18/09/12
yeye206-28 (+2)21,072 (+2,000)19/09/12
bullyFR FCX²@-28 (0)20,282 (+697)01/10/12
AchilleFR FCX²@824 (0)17,779 (+4)30/09/12
ipSo825 (0)17,433 (+596)18/09/12
mahdi722 (0)17,344 (+410)18/09/12
DiaboloINT_FCX#724 (+1)16,753 (+2,515)06/01/13
hyglander~MDR~FR-23 (+2)15,842 (+2,715)04/10/12
loloboss~MDR~FR-23 (0)15,581 (+23)04/10/12
bruce65FR FCX²@223 (+1)14,639 (+651)27/09/12
taftaf~MDR~FR-23 (+2)14,366 (+2,857)04/10/12
droulz-21 (+1)13,449 (+469)18/09/12
droopy0040FCX@3120 (+5)13,389 (+1,076)22/09/12
MorWay_Xperia~MDR~FR-19 (+1)12,354 (+1,191)04/10/12
drinedrine64FR FCX²@-19 (+2)12,225 (+1,195)10/10/12
barbarians-19 (+2)12,020 (+956)18/09/12
Brigmar~MDR~FR-18 (0)11,881 (+710)04/10/12
D!abloFCX@3116 (0)11,842 (+698)22/09/12
mody21yMSI1014 (0)11,394 (+338)12/12/12
TeRReuRFR FCX²@619 (0)11,383 (+559)10/10/12
brel~MDR~FR-16 (0)11,063 (+451)04/10/12
nounourstony~MDR~FR217 (0)10,372 (+28)04/10/12
VecoFR_@wPw-14 (0)9,956 (+13)24/10/12
Knitus-17 (0)9,894 (+682)18/09/12
CocktailFR FCX²@515 (0)9,710 (+243)01/10/12
Shimmel&Amrof-18 (+1)9,496 (+436)19/09/12
jezabel~MDR~FR-21 (0)9,238 (+130)04/10/12
krathos~MDR~FR-16 (+3)9,186 (+918)04/10/12
TRIPOLICE-12 (0)8,993 (+298)30/10/12
xena69FCX@3215 (+2)8,731 (+1,116)22/09/12
capt-fracassFCX@3-17 (0)8,696 (+338)21/09/12
Les...Noobs-15 (+4)7,961 (+750)03/10/12
LesDérouilleurs-16 (+3)7,888 (+625)30/09/12
Mélina-14 (+1)7,828 (+622)18/09/12
moyseul-12 (+1)7,742 (+714)09/12/12
huss69-15 (0)7,551 (-911)18/09/12
Gorlix-11 (0)7,344 (+386)18/09/12
boumFR FCX²@-15 (0)7,336 (+308)11/10/12
harakiriINT_FCX#315 (0)7,330 (+70)06/01/13
TakeoveR-12 (+1)6,761 (+391)01/11/12
Jules cesar2FCX@3-13 (0)6,091 (+145)22/09/12
SkypiixINT_• CZ711 (0)5,287 (+542)03/12/12
zaarackINT_FCX#113 (0)5,094 (+111)06/01/13
lio23~MDR~FR19 (0)4,470 (+250)04/10/12
nono1969INT_LFT-6 (0)3,812 (+210)07/01/13
RYAN-5 (0)2,686 (+32)18/09/12

Former members:

PlayerAllianceVillagesPopulation(+/-)Left
BulyFR_ZR26 (-2)21,268 (-1,985)16/09/12
fuscoINT_TGF24 (+1)15,792 (+451)16/09/12
lilou831 (0)742 (-27)16/09/12
karrasdeleted16/09/12
VertSinge&Torixdeleted16/09/12
BulyFR_ZR26 (-2)21,268 (-1,985)20/09/12
fuscoINT_TGF24 (+1)15,792 (+451)29/09/12
lilou831 (0)742 (-27)05/01/13
karrasdeleted10/11/12
VertSinge&Torixdeleted31/10/12
didine79frDeLtA©FR20 (0)13,053 (+297)22/10/12
CRECY OoOINT_TGF11 (0)7,385 (+294)30/09/12
Altos obusINT_FCX22 (+1)552 (+6)21/09/12
Darius230INT_FCX22 (0)463 (-158)03/10/12
Elfossedeleted06/01/13
Nigloudeleted01/10/12
pikachu50200DeLtA©FR12 (+2)4,291 (-555)26/09/12
Titix13deleted02/10/12
goruto73deleted09/10/12
Gougoustylerdeleted04/10/12
N&Ddeleted28/11/12
Coca-Coladeleted21/11/12
mànu31INT_TGF16 (0)10,762 (+419)09/11/12
lardennais62deleted12/12/12
SAGdeleted21/11/12
bibitigre2deleted21/12/12
ousanideleted12/10/12
cox57INT-FHC14 (0)10,185 (+323)06/10/12
SIGdeleted21/11/12
CO2~L.V.A.~1 (0)77 (-56)08/11/12
Altos obusINT_FCX22 (+1)552 (+6)30/10/12

Alliance statistics

Tribes

Romans     11   (21%)
Teutons     23   (43%)
Gauls     19   (36%)


Conquest stats.

Alliance conquests: (?)
• Conquered: 89 (+1)
• Lost: 32 (+0)

Player conquests: (?)
• Conquered: 100 (+1)
• Lost: 28 (+1)

Conquered alliances
Alliance Conquests
-31
INT_FCX211
OTELO°018
OTELO7
IN[T] SW5
-Venus-4
Colapsar4
Venus4
N@IL3
INT_FCX@3
EGO AG2
WC-SW1
INT^_^NN1
INT_• CZ1
Union==D1
H.D.S1
Intern.1
SKV1

Have been conquered from...
Alliance Conquests
INT_FCX@3
Jupiter3
INT_~S~3
INT_FCX#3
Nibiru2
INT_• G™2
Neptunus2
Solaris2
INT_FHY1
Solaris.1
INT_M@cL1
TR - X1
Adler R.1
LOL-INT1
Gvozdi1
INT_FHT1
INT_SK1
Sоlaris1
FR_LAN1
Mars1