GT2 account / Email
Password
New account

Alliance FR_LAN on finals.travian.com

Name:FR_LAN
Rank:108 (3 raised)
Member:23 (-1)
Villages:360 (+14)
Population:238,388 (+14,557)
Pop./member:10,365 (+1,039)
Founding:16/09/12
Alliance history:See ally log
Previous names:LAN (since 16/09/12)
LAN (since 18/09/12)
FR_LAN (since 22/09/12)
FR_LANFR (since 30/11/12)
INT_LAN (since 23/12/12)
FR_LAN (since 01/02/13)
Reinforcement:FR_FR
GetterMap 2.1:See GetterMap 2.1

Member:

PlayerFrom?ConquestsVillagesPopulation(+/-)Joined
kocanFR_FR13(+6)22 (+6)20,320 (+5,195)30/11/12
shura16FR_FR12(+1)21 (+1)17,563 (+1,159)30/11/12
Alexandre IIFR_FR523 (0)15,830 (+196)30/11/12
vito342(+1)19 (+2)15,061 (+1,116)18/09/12
jeremy440FR_FR2(+1)18 (+1)13,712 (+1,438)30/11/12
rasphody31FR_FR-19 (0)13,118 (+225)30/11/12
force4FR_FR118 (0)11,813 (+602)30/11/12
lolo64500-17 (0)10,678 (+382)18/09/12
del418 (+2)10,667 (+304)20/09/12
Pelavo69FR_FR2(+1)15 (+1)10,404 (+955)30/11/12
willoFR_FR114 (0)10,389 (+217)30/11/12
FLAMBARDINT_• G™418 (+1)10,337 (+1,178)30/10/12
skouiz119 (+3)9,833 (+604)18/10/12
AYRTON1113 (0)9,273 (-20)18/09/12
duk lethoint-int1213 (0)8,934 (0)16/01/13
UAHFR_FR116 (0)8,927 (+491)30/11/12
Normandie6(+1)15 (+1)8,284 (+1,045)18/09/12
reine312 (+1)7,989 (+594)18/09/12
chtiot~AP~ .fr111 (0)7,875 (+582)28/12/12
DyNaMiTe-15 (0)7,449 (+148)22/09/12
smog79 (0)4,223 (-674)18/09/12
Libertine=FFL.Fr=-10 (0)3,735 (+281)15/10/12
Minoz15 (+1)1,974 (+151)19/09/12

Former members:

PlayerAllianceVillagesPopulation(+/-)Left
doudouLOL-INT14 (+2)8,302 (+1,370)16/09/12
saladin5 (-1)1,065 (-547)16/09/12
nathan.3005INT-M-FR14 (0)11,363 (+12)16/09/12
goll_golldeleted16/09/12
MrNicedeleted16/09/12
doudouLOL-INT14 (+2)8,302 (+1,370)08/11/12
saladin5 (-1)1,065 (-547)28/01/13
nathan.3005INT-M-FR14 (0)11,363 (+12)07/10/12
goll_golldeleted18/10/12
MrNicedeleted02/11/12
MAYA75-DUDUS1 (0)857 (+30)19/09/12
Prunoydeleted13/10/12
Antiope1 (0)556 (+3)15/11/12
KmousSdeleted01/11/12
Tchigosettedeleted14/10/12
MAYA75-DUDUS1 (0)857 (+30)10/10/12
MAYA75-DUDUS1 (0)857 (+30)14/11/12
Foreign Legiondeleted28/10/12
horus63deleted08/12/12
diabolo!deleted30/10/12
pirceINT_FHT18 (+1)14,068 (+509)20/10/12
alphettaINT-FHC14 (+1)7,725 (+410)18/12/12
Klimideleted07/11/12
Karate_Kiddeleted28/10/12
Uncle GooseSolaris10 (0)7,372 (+108)14/11/12
tikahndeleted06/11/12
pomecanelINT_FHT4 (-1)2,072 (-1,133)10/11/12
paul14LOL-INT17 (-2)12,950 (-881)03/11/12
keyrondeleted28/10/12
BowpoppyINT_FHY21 (0)15,696 (+2,301)24/10/12
RiddickINT_TGF10 (0)8,594 (+661)14/11/12
NomadeINT_FHY10 (-6)2,407 (-7,438)28/10/12
BeLoowdeleted17/10/12
Olaf1 (0)761 (0)01/11/12
loupic666deleted02/12/12
Olaf1 (0)761 (0)06/12/12
leoufINT_FHT23 (0)16,901 (+854)14/12/12
soprano13LOL-INT14 (0)8,432 (+501)01/12/12
diabolo!deleted11/01/13
Antiope1 (0)556 (+3)06/12/12
vidaHDS-INT12 (0)7,703 (+641)12/01/13
dr.wuHDS-INT12 (+4)3,596 (+754)22/12/12
salvaHDS-INT12 (0)5,667 (+301)12/01/13
nadiemasHDS-INT12 (0)6,855 (+473)12/01/13
CelesHDS-INT13 (+1)7,571 (+758)12/01/13

Alliance statistics

Tribes

Romans     7   (30%)
Teutons     7   (30%)
Gauls     9   (39%)


Conquest stats.

Alliance conquests: (?)
• Conquered: 90 (+11)
• Lost: 56 (+1)

Player conquests: (?)
• Conquered: 89 (+11)
• Lost: 39 (+11)

Conquered alliances
Alliance Conquests
-12
Jupiter6
DE_U_- E6
Gvozdi6
Mars5
H.D.S4
Rus3
FR_FR3
Venus3
EA South2
Colapsar2
DE_FC2
Intern.2
EA East2
OstF S32
INT_FHY2
Nibiru2
ZOO2
T.B.F1
INT^_^NN1
INT_FCX@1
FR_LAN1
INT_PTST1
RoNistru1
Zero-T1
SKV1
Travally1
INT_KSA1
OstFT1
GVOZDI+1
SPhynxFR1
EA HeR1
PL CFD F1
INT_FHT1
КОВЧЕГ1
Uran1
Ganymede1
INT_FR_?1
TR-TR1
INT_L131
KC1
Gvozdi-A1

Have been conquered from...
Alliance Conquests
Mars10
DeadlyЕА5
Jupiter4
Nibiru4
EA HeR3
EA East3
EA South3
GVOZDI+3
INTDeadC3
INT_• G™2
INT_~S~2
Cursed2
TR-Y1
HM-PNC1
Neptunus1
PL CFD F1
FR_LAN1
INT_L131
DE_U_- E1
TR-C1
Colapsar1
Uran1
COG|Ankt1
INT_M@cL1