GT2 account / Email
Password
New account

Alliance INT_~S~ on finals.travian.com

Name:INT_~S~
Rank:61 (1 fallen)
Member:47 (-1)
Villages:631 (+15)
Population:383,348 (+1,708)
Pop./member:8,156 (+205)
Founding:16/09/12
Alliance history:See ally log
Previous names:~S~ (since 16/09/12)
~S~ (since 18/09/12)
INT_~S~ (since 23/12/12)
GetterMap 2.1:See GetterMap 2.1

Member:

PlayerFrom?ConquestsVillagesPopulation(+/-)Joined
ftr6(+1)26 (+1)19,614 (+2,522)18/09/12
JDF723 (+1)15,523 (+1,010)18/09/12
nikita75INT_• CZ1121 (0)15,177 (-733)24/09/12
-incognito-FR_@LSD724 (+6)15,036 (+3,648)25/09/12
Valten13(+3)19 (+3)14,117 (+1,997)18/09/12
Spawn6(+1)19 (+1)13,475 (+1,387)19/09/12
oplum9(+1)21 (+5)12,608 (+1,208)18/09/12
skorpio-18 (0)11,553 (+343)18/09/12
Achille-1215 (-3)10,747 (-3,084)28/09/12
ZAB12(+3)16 (+3)10,472 (+2,402)19/09/12
Leroutman815 (-1)10,419 (-1,623)18/09/12
Steve Jobs19(+2)17 (-2)10,371 (-3,034)18/09/12
pascale716 (0)9,990 (+134)18/09/12
djonsINT_FHT114 (0)9,894 (+11)09/12/12
lanceleau1618 (0)9,796 (-1,999)18/09/12
fear1217 (-1)9,624 (-1,235)18/09/12
homerkiT-omosex315 (0)8,881 (+70)02/10/12
sanglier08114 (0)8,812 (+676)18/09/12
fana612 (0)8,793 (-405)19/09/12
Servilius10(+3)15 (+4)8,169 (+2,699)18/09/12
synchro1715 (-2)8,076 (-3,675)18/09/12
choupie412 (+1)7,967 (+304)18/09/12
raginor113 (0)7,840 (+130)20/09/12
PaduØ213 (-1)7,705 (+135)04/11/12
le conquérent-14 (+2)7,426 (+1,459)20/09/12
Rainui317 (+3)7,388 (-281)29/09/12
GirlZFr810 (0)7,203 (+227)08/10/12
redsam74INT_FHT411 (0)7,149 (-170)09/12/12
Bobelin109 (-2)7,077 (-1,218)18/09/12
EponarixFR_EX1016 (0)6,944 (+1,449)28/09/12
JAMFR-GTR416 (+1)6,772 (+255)26/09/12
sylvano2(+1)9 (+1)6,476 (+677)22/09/12
EL DFR_[CM]19 (0)6,383 (+286)21/09/12
spider413 (+3)5,716 (+654)18/09/12
MonarK18 (0)5,633 (-164)18/09/12
Belzébuth29 (0)5,488 (+163)19/09/12
kiki42-7 (0)4,896 (+153)19/09/12
Louis le Gd-10 (0)4,554 (+645)22/09/12
OMD7590-10 (+1)4,189 (+178)18/09/12
freedy112 (+1)4,015 (+880)22/09/12
Jorah56FR_EX-8 (0)3,794 (+410)27/09/12
rastix-hikoFR_EX16 (-1)3,786 (-1,003)27/09/12
KayaINT_FHY26 (0)3,660 (-137)05/12/12
zaik59 (+5)3,474 (+1,767)20/09/12
GozerienA.U.D.FR-6 (0)3,151 (+255)06/11/12
Xela25 (0)2,393 (+68)04/12/12
WhatElse-3 (0)1,122 (-101)23/09/12

Former members:

PlayerAllianceVillagesPopulation(+/-)Left
Kizk0ul1 (0)3 (-2)16/09/12
Phrynédeleted16/09/12
cricri76deleted16/09/12
Kizk0ul1 (0)3 (-2)03/01/13
Phrynédeleted23/12/12
cricri76deleted09/11/12
Percevaldeleted24/09/12
Hamdeleted09/12/12
the gost2 (+1)774 (+147)03/01/13
RustyMNINT_FR_G14 (0)7,728 (+96)26/01/13
rastixdeleted20/11/12
Gros-yeuxdeleted18/11/12
evo58deleted09/12/12
Zangdardeleted07/10/12
Lox-Bowdeleted25/11/12
west sidedeleted09/11/12
Yuna4botdeleted31/10/12
vassagoINT_FHY10 (0)5,572 (-6)29/11/12
Mr K3deleted29/11/12
Atti&Riko&bamdeleted22/12/12
MCRMdeleted04/12/12
Mithosdeleted13/12/12
Le DeRinTeuR1 (0)2 (+2)10/01/13
gillette1 (0)559 (0)20/12/12
ksosdeleted28/11/12
KlaxonsINT_FHT3 (0)1,390 (+97)06/12/12

Alliance statistics

Tribes

Romans     10   (21%)
Teutons     11   (23%)
Gauls     26   (55%)


Conquest stats.

Alliance conquests: (?)
• Conquered: 277 (+15)
• Lost: 259 (+15)

Player conquests: (?)
• Conquered: 250 (+15)
• Lost: 206 (+15)

Conquered alliances
Alliance Conquests
Jupiter55
Gvozdi37
Solaris32
-25
Neptunus14
INT_~S~8
Adler R.7
GVOZDI+6
INT_• CZ6
Nibiru4
Ganymede4
FR_ZR4
INT_FHY3
DE_IA3
Colapsar3
Mars3
INT_FCX@3
INT_FHT3
GVОZDI+2
A R A B2
INT_Sma2
Intern.2
EA HeR2
.s.2
T.B.F2
INT_SK2
5022
FR_LAN2
Gvozdi-A2
DE_~BA~2
•NT•1
EA East1
INT_Sma*1
INT_KSA1
INTDeadC1
DE_IA²1
INT_PT.M1
W.NE51
no kill1
~AP~ .fr1
INT-U D1
INT_• G™1
NA1
INT_A-L1
DE_~TK~1
MSE1
Hamsters1
DeLtA©FR1
INT_TGF1
Beavers1
INT_FR_?1
IRAN™1
Sоlaris1
INT_PT.T1
INTCZ&SK1
FR_ L G1
IN[T] SW1
Ruking1
EA South1
Mоon1
GOLD1
Adler ²1
OstF-R1

Have been conquered from...
Alliance Conquests
Gvozdi78
Solaris57
Jupiter52
Mars12
Neptunus9
INT_~S~8
Micro7
Sоlaris7
Solaris.4
GVOZDI+4
Ganymede3
no kill3
INT_FHT3
-1
Unapprec1
TR-A1
IN[T] SW1
Beavers1
INT_UL G1
HM T-341
INT_SK1
INT_• G™1
FRANCE ?1
Nibiru1
TR-Y1