GT2 account / Email
Password
New account

Alliance DH on finals.travian.com

Name:DH
Rank:103 (4 fallen)
Member:15 (-2)
Villages:318 (-49)
Population:255,155 (-26,313)
Pop./member:17,010 (+453)
Founding:16/09/12
Alliance history:See ally log
Previous names:DH (since 16/09/12)
DH (since 18/09/12)
GetterMap 2.1:See GetterMap 2.1
Other worlds:

Member:

PlayerFrom?ConquestsVillagesPopulation(+/-)Joined
UnitedGenerals27(+3)53 (+3)56,548 (+4,908)18/09/12
laikaUnited42(+4)54 (+4)55,573 (+7,257)19/09/12
Prodigialis240 (+1)37,353 (+2,307)14/11/12
United Generals-35 (0)27,783 (+906)18/09/12
Innominata-32 (0)21,160 (+1,717)18/09/12
Cross N Carnage-25 (+2)16,968 (+1,762)19/09/12
khyron-24 (+3)16,590 (+2,419)21/09/12
Dagobert-15 (0)10,310 (+998)30/09/12
Anthoney-8 (0)4,294 (0)03/10/12
Oulala-10 (+1)2,555 (+283)18/09/12
SueloPA-6 (0)2,372 (+13)10/10/12
Woop-7 (0)1,420 (0)19/09/12
Alyka-3 (0)929 (0)19/09/12
Sons of Anarchy-4 (-1)873 (-311)18/09/12
De3Biggetjes-2 (0)427 (0)18/09/12

Former members:

PlayerAllianceVillagesPopulation(+/-)Left
General BOB BOBdeleted16/09/12
Legendarydeleted16/09/12
General BOB BOBdeleted13/11/12
Legendarydeleted23/10/12
KruimeltjeW.NE336 (+2)27,514 (+1,913)31/01/13
BaldrW.NE517 (+2)7,221 (-48)11/10/12
TheHedgehogdeleted20/12/12
peppi en kokkideleted16/11/12
Qwyzzle2deleted12/10/12
OoOoOdeleted09/12/12
CamillusW.NE329 (+1)24,142 (+1,171)31/01/13
Khazdeleted06/10/12
Taurodeleted06/11/12
Secret GardenHunterz17 (+2)13,069 (+2,124)17/12/12
mr-bacodeleted29/11/12
R41D3NN.Nescio18 (0)12,631 (+274)16/12/12
Vrouw Antjedeleted22/10/12
Natars134 (-30)22,217 (-6,283)07/10/12
Maximussdeleted12/10/12
kRhoNiekdeleted09/12/12

Alliance statistics

Tribes

Romans     8   (53%)
Teutons     2   (13%)
Gauls     5   (33%)


Conquest stats.

Alliance conquests: (?)
• Conquered: 79 (+7)
• Lost: 88 (+5)

Player conquests: (?)
• Conquered: 71 (+7)
• Lost: 78 (+7)

Conquered alliances
Alliance Conquests
N.Nescio42
COG|Odin17
DH11
INTDeadC7
-2

Have been conquered from...
Alliance Conquests
COG|Odin18
W.NE316
DH11
VIP.W.NE10
W.NE87
OstF-R5
OstFr-Sh3
COG|Ankt3
W.NE63
OstF-GT3
Solaris2
-1
OstF-H1
OstFT1
OstrFrGA1
ARAB-NE1
INT_PTST1
OstF -FD1